Tulemused

16aug.23

Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak

Päevak

Kõrma

Korraldaja: Rakv

Lisainfo:

Rajameister: Tauno Murakas

69 osalejat

ALG 8 KP 2,02km

1
Jaagup SALUJÄRV
2014 Sõmeru Põhikool
Sõmeru Põhikool
00:46:07
2
00:46:46 +00:39
3
01:08:50 +22:43

M12 13 KP 2,33km

1
00:41:06
2
Sten OTS
2014
00:41:48 +00:42
3
Emil RATAS
2011
00:49:49 +08:43

M14 20 KP 3,87km

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:02

M16 24 KP 4,18km

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:15
2
Uku TROLLA
2007
00:58:13 +06:58

M18 24 KP 5,90km

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:22

M21A 24 KP 5,90km

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:29
2
Raul REILJAN
1991 Team Kaitsevägi
Team Kaitsevägi
00:47:19 +07:50
3
Tarvo KLAASIMÄE
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:25 +07:56
4
Meelis BURGET
1983 EÜS
EÜS
00:59:51 +20:22
5
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:33 +26:04
6
01:47:55 +08:26

M21B 24 KP 4,18km

1
01:01:13
2
Taavi MOOR
1986 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
02:03:15 +02:02

M35 24 KP 5,90km

1
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:53
2
Kaupo OTS
1979 Rakv
Rakv
01:01:17 +06:24
3
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:02:29 +07:36
4
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
01:03:59 +09:06
5
01:12:31 +17:38
6
01:14:34 +19:41
7
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
01:18:46 +23:53
8
01:26:44 +31:51

M40 25 KP 4,85km

1
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:42
2
01:00:17 +22:35

M45 25 KP 4,85km

1
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:59
2
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
01:02:58 +17:59
3
Elar VULLA
1982 Porkuni
Porkuni
01:04:52 +19:53
4
01:42:31 +57:32

M50 25 KP 4,85km

1
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
00:45:35
2
Tõnu KUHI
1971
01:09:07 +23:32
3
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:11:03 +25:28
4
01:26:31 +40:56
5
01:33:45 +48:10
6
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:46:22 +00:47

M60 24 KP 4,18km

1
Andres SUNE
1959 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:27
2
Kalev SIRGE
1956 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:14 +17:47

M65 20 KP 3,87km

1
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
00:45:50
2
00:58:23 +12:33
3
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:44:29 +58:39
4
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:46:45 +00:55

N14 13 KP 2,33km

1
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:34:13

N21A 25 KP 4,85km

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:57
2
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:27 +05:30
3
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
00:59:48 +19:51
4
Kaili OTS
1983 Rakv
Rakv
01:02:29 +22:32
5
01:37:04 +57:07

N35 24 KP 4,18km

1
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:39
2
Mirje VILT
-0001
01:01:26 +04:47

N40 20 KP 3,87km

1
01:34:27

N45 20 KP 3,87km

1
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:44

N50 20 KP 3,87km

1
02:00:16

N55 20 KP 3,87km

1
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:07:50

VABARADA

1
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:04:24 23
2
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
01:04:55 23
3
01:06:01 23
4
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:07:02 22
5
01:03:07 21
6
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
01:06:25 19
7
Grethe Linda VEERMETS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
01:06:56 19
8
Ülo TUUR
1945
01:14:32 18
9
00:47:19 17
10
01:19:21 14
11
00:34:31 12
12
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:37:05 5
13
Riho OLVET
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:32:40 5