Tulemused

Päevak

Elva staadion

Korraldaja: Ilves

Lisainfo: www.okilves.ee/paevakud/2023/

153 osalejat

RADA1M 26 KP 3,80km

1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
00:18:16
2
Olari ORM
1987
00:20:40 +02:24
3
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
00:22:33 +04:17
4
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
00:22:44 +04:28
5
Antti TAMM
1977 Tartu Observatoorium
Tartu Observatoorium
00:22:56 +04:40
6
Andres HIIEMÄE
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:23:08 +04:52
7
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:23:44 +05:28
8
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:23:48 +05:32
9
Tartu
00:24:10 +05:54
10
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:24:35 +06:19
11
00:24:59 +06:43
12
Priit ROODEN
1975 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
00:25:54 +07:38
13
Enn JÕESAAR
1968 Tartu
Tartu
00:26:01 +07:45
14
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
00:26:13 +07:57
15
Taavi KUHA
1983 Kape
Kape
00:26:19 +08:03
16
Enar NÕMMISTE
1987 Kape
Kape
00:26:22 +08:06
17
00:26:26 +08:10
18
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:28 +08:12
19
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:26:36 +08:20
20
00:26:40 +08:24
21
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
00:26:45 +08:29
22
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
00:26:57 +08:41
23
Marko ANTON
1989 Lehola
Lehola
00:27:16 +09:00
24
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
00:27:21 +09:05
25
Tarmo ANTON
1985 Lehola
Lehola
00:27:55 +09:39
26
Ülar LEHISTE
1970 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
00:28:47 +10:31
27
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:29:06 +10:50
28
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:29:31 +11:15
29
Hugo Johannes NURK
2001 Emajõe suusaklubi
Emajõe suusaklubi
00:29:57 +11:41
30
Kalle TAMMJÄRV
1967 Tartu
Tartu
00:29:59 +11:43
31
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:10 +11:54
32
Rein ODER
1972 21CC Triatloniklubi
21CC Triatloniklubi
00:30:22 +12:06
33
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
00:31:06 +12:50
34
Heiki TOMANN
1980 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:16 +14:00
35
Kalle DANIEL
1985 Põltsamaa
Põltsamaa
00:32:41 +14:25
36
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:47 +14:31
37
Aarne TIIT
1976 1368
1368
00:34:11 +15:55
38
Renee PRAKS
1973 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
00:36:16 +18:00
39
00:36:36 +18:20
40
Tarmo TASUJA
1973 Tartu
Tartu
00:36:40 +18:24
41
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
00:37:14 +18:58
42
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:39:51 +21:35
43
00:41:07 +22:51
44
00:43:55 +25:39
45
Erkki LIBA
1975
00:44:38 +26:22
46
Joonas SOONE
x167
x167
00:52:03 +33:47
47
00:52:09 +33:53
48
Jaagup KÜMMEL
1995 Tartu
Tartu
00:52:19 +34:03

RADA1N 26 KP 3,80km

1
Eveli SAUE
1984 Ilves
Ilves
00:24:38
2
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:24:39 +00:01
3
Karin PAI
1983 JOKA
JOKA
00:24:43 +00:05
4
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:26:39 +02:01
5
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
00:27:26 +02:48
6
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:28:34 +03:56
7
00:29:45 +05:07
8
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:30:20 +05:42
9
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:58 +07:20
10
Herje AIBAST
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:03 +07:25
11
Merlin MÜÜR
1979 Lehola
Lehola
00:32:37 +07:59
12
Marika TAMMJÄRV
1968 Tartu SUKL
Tartu SUKL
00:34:21 +09:43
13
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:34:30 +09:52
14
Inga HOLLMANN
1999 Bielefelder TG
Bielefelder TG
00:35:44 +11:06
15
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:36:21 +11:43
16
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:36:45 +12:07
17
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
00:38:44 +14:06
18
Mari PUNAB
1968 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:38:58 +14:20
19
Geidi LEE
2000
00:39:53 +15:15
20
00:40:26 +15:48
21
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:13 +16:35
22
Tiina KARTAU
1967 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:45:10 +20:32
23
Klara SAAR
1989
00:46:19 +21:41
24
00:48:42 +24:04
25
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras
Kobras
00:51:58 +27:20
26
00:52:30 +27:52
27
Ronja TORK
x74
x74
00:52:41 +28:03
28
Mirjam UUSÕUE
1990 Tartu Observatoorium
Tartu Observatoorium
00:56:51 +32:13
29
Õie OJALA
1992
01:16:40 +52:02
30
01:17:52 +53:14

RADA2M 20 KP 3,10km

1
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:20:33
2
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
00:20:34 +00:01
3
Urmas KÄPA
1975 Laeva VPK
Laeva VPK
00:23:43 +03:10
4
Jaanus-Margus PÄKK
1976 Ülenurme
Ülenurme
00:23:49 +03:16
5
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:25:06 +04:33
6
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:26:23 +05:50
7
Henn RAST
1974 Rait
Rait
00:29:05 +08:32
8
Lauri VESNENKO
1975 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:04 +09:31
9
Urmo BRAUN
1967 Cyber
Cyber
00:35:44 +15:11
10
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:18 +16:45
11
Avo VEERMÄE
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:37 +17:04
12
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:39:23 +18:50
13
Taavi ISUP
1976
00:40:18 +19:45
14
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
00:41:30 +20:57
15
Andres KIVISTE
1953 EMÜ
EMÜ
00:42:58 +22:25
16
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
00:54:54 +34:21
17
01:08:10 +47:37

RADA2N 20 KP 3,10km

1
Maigi KÄHR
1986 Kobras
Kobras
00:28:10
2
00:33:16 +05:06
3
Ingrid HIIEMÄE
2007 Tartu
Tartu
00:35:41 +07:31
4
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
00:35:55 +07:45
5
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:47 +09:37
6
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:58 +09:48
7
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:11 +12:01
8
Lii ISUP
1974 Salvest
Salvest
00:40:19 +12:09
9
00:41:14 +13:04
10
Kerli LIIV
1993
00:45:11 +17:01
11
Aleksandra KLOKOVA
1991 Salvest
Salvest
00:48:48 +20:38
12
Rita KIVILA
1974 Valio
Valio
00:48:50 +20:40
13
00:54:17 +26:07
14
Tiina JAKSMAN
1980
00:54:19 +26:09
15
Silvia PIHU
1966 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:59:20 +31:10

RADA3M 17 KP 1,90km

1
Jan VILLEMSON
1974 Cyber
Cyber
00:41:18
2
01:10:11 +28:53
3
01:10:40 +29:22

RADA3N 17 KP 1,90km

1
Ingrid NIKLUS
1976 Tõravere
Tõravere
00:31:59
2
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
00:36:15 +04:16
3
Anu AINSAAR
1993
00:40:02 +08:03
4
00:42:45 +10:46

RADA4M 10 KP 1,10km

1
Johannes VIKS
2015 Elva Järve Lasteaed
Elva Järve Lasteaed
00:13:56
2
Oskar VIKS
2017
00:14:52 +00:56
3
Jako-Jasper AKSJONOV
2013 Peedu lasteaed
Peedu lasteaed
00:16:13 +02:17
4
00:21:01 +07:05
5
00:21:10 +07:14
6
Hugo TÄHT
2020
00:22:43 +08:47

RADA4N 10 KP 1,10km

1
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Ilves
Ilves
00:11:52
2
00:12:58 +01:06
3
00:16:01 +04:09
4
00:22:15 +10:23
5
00:22:40 +10:48
6
Brita PÄÄSLANE
2018 Kõrveküla LA
Kõrveküla LA
00:24:24 +12:32
7
Loviisa VISLAPUU
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:03 +13:11
8
Teresa VISLAPUU
2019 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:04 +13:12
9
00:27:36 +15:44

RADA5M 14 KP 1,90km

1
00:33:04
2
00:33:10 +00:06

RADA5N 14 KP 1,90km

1
00:33:09
2
Kaidi PÜRN
x196
x196
00:51:09 +18:00

VALIK

1
Ilves
00:21:45 23
2
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:26:33 23
3
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:34:30 23
4
Rene KASE
1973
00:39:21 23
5
Tuule TANI
x141
x141
00:41:23 23
6
Jüri ROOSAARE
1953 TÜ GI
TÜ GI
00:44:14 23
7
Mati MERILO
1942 TARBUS
TARBUS
00:46:57 23
8
Avo EENSAAR
1947 Tartu
Tartu
00:47:48 23
9
01:16:06 23
10
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:35:45 22
11
Alar VIRUMÄE
1973 Tartu
Tartu
00:35:47 22
12
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
00:23:45 20
13
Külli SAMUEL
1960 Tartu
Tartu
00:49:13 18
14
Anonüümne ORIENTEERUJA
00:31:27 17
15
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:32 14
16
00:50:10 10
17
00:50:12 10