Tulemused

29juuli21

Tartu neljapäevak

RADA1M 21 KP 7,10km

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:30
2
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:56 +00:26
3
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
00:51:01 +05:31
5
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:11 +05:41
6
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
00:51:59 +06:29
7
Tartu
00:54:49 +09:19
8
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
00:55:15 +09:45
9
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:06:40 +21:10
10
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
01:12:43 +27:13
11
Tõnu ARRAK
1990 Velo
Velo
01:48:34 +03:04

RADA2M 15 KP 5,60km

1
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:04
2
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:40:19 +03:15
3
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:42:17 +05:13
4
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:43:54 +06:50
5
Kristjan TÄLL
1995 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:44:10 +07:06
6
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
00:47:26 +10:22
7
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
00:49:10 +12:06
8
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:51:27 +14:23
9
Urmas KÄPA
-0001
00:53:11 +16:07
10
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:52 +16:48
11
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:54:46 +17:42
12
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:55:50 +18:46
13
Janek RIIVES
1977
00:55:52 +18:48
14
Stanislav TOLMACHEV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:56:39 +19:35
15
Taavi LIIV
1988 TuLiTec
TuLiTec
01:00:00 +22:56
16
Alar VIRUMÄE
1973 Tartu
Tartu
01:00:34 +23:30
17
Denis UKSOV
1984 Kape
Kape
01:03:47 +26:43
18
Alar RÄHN
1978
01:15:15 +38:11

RADA2N 15 KP 5,60km

1
Kaisa SANDER
1995 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:51
2
Kaia KIVIKAS
1992 Ilves
Ilves
01:07:49 +16:58
3
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:32 +22:41

RADA3M 17 KP 5,40km

1
Mikk SUISALU
1980 Tartu
Tartu
00:54:42
2
Lauri JOOSU
1986 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:58:55 +04:13
3
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
01:27:30 +32:48
4
Villu LEPPIK
1980 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
01:27:31 +32:49

RADA3N 17 KP 5,40km

1
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
00:54:21
2
Karin PAI
1983 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:03:51 +09:30

RADA4M 15 KP 4,40km

1
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
00:54:28
2
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:01:07 +06:39
3
01:01:49 +07:21
4
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:26 +11:58
5
Romas VALS
1969 RTG Spordiklubi
RTG Spordiklubi
01:09:06 +14:38
6
01:25:37 +31:09

RADA4N 15 KP 4,40km

1
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:21
2
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:50:51 +01:30
3
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:30 +03:09
4
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:09 +05:48
5
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:26 +10:05
6
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
01:00:00 +10:39
7
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:10:00 +20:39
8
Külli HANSEN
1965 Kape
Kape
01:13:00 +23:39

RADA5M 12 KP 3,70km

1
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
00:33:49
2
Ahto RÄHN
1980 EMU
EMU
00:43:53 +10:04
3
Avo VEERMÄE
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:22 +11:33
4
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:47:55 +14:06
5
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:52:04 +18:15
6
Ott Oskar LEHES
2010 Lasteaed Tähtvere
Lasteaed Tähtvere
01:35:34 +01:45

RADA5N 12 KP 3,70km

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:19
2
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:35 +13:16
3
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:49:51 +14:32
4
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
00:53:35 +18:16
5
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
01:01:57 +26:38
6
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:06 +37:47
7
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:14:41 +39:22

RADA6M 11 KP 2,70km

1
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:35:36
2
Oliver ALANURM
2007 MHG
MHG
00:38:44 +03:08
3
Meelis JÕESAAR
2005 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:51 +31:15
4
01:17:09 +41:33

RADA6N 11 KP 2,70km

1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:31:06

RADA7M 7 KP 2,00km

1
00:39:10
2
Hubert JAAKSOO
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:46:59 +07:49

RADA8M 4 KP 1,00km

1
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:15:22
2
Sergei VLASSOV
1980
00:21:13 +05:51
3
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:45:27 +30:05

RADA8N 4 KP 1,00km

1
00:20:41
2
Alisa VLASOVA
2013 Ülenurme gümnaasium
Ülenurme gümnaasium
00:21:16 +00:35

VALIK

1
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
00:25:45
2
Enn JÕESAAR
1968 Tartu
Tartu
00:38:31 +12:46
3
Matis OTTAN
1997 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:51:53 +26:08
4
00:54:24 +28:39
5
00:56:27 +30:42
6
Siiri ORAS
1986 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:07 +31:22
7
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:30 +35:45
8
01:02:39 +36:54
9
Pille TABA
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:18 +40:33
10
Tekla LIIVAMÄGI
2015 Lalli küla
Lalli küla
01:06:27 +40:42
11
Julia POLIKARPUS
1981 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:06:37 +40:52
12
Jüri ÜMARIK
1938 Tartu
Tartu
01:11:25 +45:40
13
Nele TABA
1989 Ilves
Ilves
01:11:29 +45:44
14
Kaspar KÜLM
1995 SSE RIGA
SSE RIGA
01:17:45 +52:00
15
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
01:25:09 +59:24
16
Lagle LEHES
1978 SA TÜK
SA TÜK
01:38:53 +13:08
17
01:43:56 +18:11
18
01:45:51 +20:06
19
02:05:43 +39:58

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Välgi

96 osalejat