Tulemused

08juuni24

Eesti MV lühirada

Individuaalne

Võrumaa

Katõsilla mets

Ava kaart: 2024033

Korraldaja: Võru

Lisainfo: https://www.okvoru.ee/emv2024/

407 osalejat

M14

1
Albert VIDDER
2014 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 18.61
00:23:35
2
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 17.95
00:24:24 +00:49
3
Märt VÄLI
2012 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 17.6
00:24:50 +01:15
4
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
EP 16.79
00:25:48 +02:13
5
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 15.47
00:27:19 +03:44
6
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 15.19
00:27:38 +04:03
7
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
EP 14.55
00:28:22 +04:47
8
Hardi ZIMMERMANN
2010 TAOK
TAOK
EP 11.63
00:31:39 +08:04
9
Koit HALLIK
2010 JOKA
JOKA
EP 10.1
00:33:26 +09:51
10
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 9.88
00:33:42 +10:07
11
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 9.74
00:33:52 +10:17
12
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
EP 8.56
00:35:20 +11:45
13
Robert ARUND
2010 Tammed
Tammed
EP 6.84
00:37:39 +14:04
14
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 6.71
00:37:50 +14:15
15
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 2.13
00:47:00 +23:25
16
Hardi ARULEPP
2012 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 0.75
00:53:22 +29:47
DQ
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
 
 
DQ
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
 
 
DNS
Ralf PUUSEPP
1990 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
DNS
Martin SAMORODNI
2011 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
 
 
DQ
Harju
 
 
DQ
Kermo KIRPU
2013 Otepää
Otepää
 
 

M16

1
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 45.6
00:17:57
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 40.78
00:19:46 +01:49
3
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.76
00:20:08 +02:11
4
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.85
00:20:49 +02:52
5
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
EP 32.42
00:22:43 +04:46
6
Peko
EP 30.84
00:23:16 +05:19
7
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 29.19
00:23:51 +05:54
8
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 22.11
00:26:27 +08:30
9
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 12.86
00:30:31 +12:34
10
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 10.77
00:31:40 +13:43
11
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
EP 10.6
00:31:46 +13:49
12
Oliver VIITMAA
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 10.07
00:32:05 +14:08
13
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 9.56
00:32:24 +14:27
14
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 8.89
00:32:50 +14:53
15
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 2.73
00:38:54 +20:57
16
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 1.95
00:40:23 +22:26
17
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
01:10:17 +52:20

M18

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 59.78
00:25:42
2
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 54.27
00:27:08 +01:26
3
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 48.32
00:28:41 +02:59
4
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 43.86
00:29:52 +04:10
5
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
EP 20.74
00:37:03 +11:21
6
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 19.48
00:37:33 +11:51
7
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.97
00:39:04 +13:22
8
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 14.81
00:39:37 +13:55
9
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 1.37
00:53:01 +27:19
10
Mirko KUPITS
2007 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 0.01
01:10:49 +45:07
NA
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
DQ
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M20

1
Ossi Rasmus PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 74.21
00:21:45
2
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 63.45
00:24:44 +02:59
3
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 41.58
00:30:29 +08:44
4
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 38.14
00:31:26 +09:41
5
Marten PRESMANN
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 33.47
00:32:47 +11:02
6
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 28.41
00:34:21 +12:36
7
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 8.41
00:43:24 +21:39
DNS
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
 
 
DNS
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
DQ
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 

M21

1
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 109.8
00:31:32
2
Timo SILD
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 108.57
00:31:53 +00:21
3
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 102.38
00:33:36 +02:04
4
Peeter PIHL
1984 Tammed
Tammed
EP 90.81
00:36:39 +05:07
5
Martin SIMPSON
1987 Kobras
Kobras
EP 89.58
00:36:58 +05:26
6
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju
Harju
EP 87.24
00:37:34 +06:02
7
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
EP 87.17
00:37:35 +06:03
8
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 85.22
00:38:05 +06:33
9
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 84.89
00:38:10 +06:38
10
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 81.81
00:38:57 +07:25
11
Sander VAHER
1985 Kobras
Kobras
EP 80.83
00:39:12 +07:40
12
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 79.45
00:39:33 +08:01
13
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 Tammed
Tammed
EP 79.13
00:39:38 +08:06
14
Ilves
EP 78.4
00:39:49 +08:17
15
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 77.29
00:40:06 +08:34
16
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 75.85
00:40:28 +08:56
17
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
EP 75.01
00:40:41 +09:09
18
Juho WESTERLUND
1989 JOKA
JOKA
EP 73.57
00:41:03 +09:31
19
Andres SAETALU
1995 Tammed
Tammed
EP 71.23
00:41:39 +10:07
20
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 69.3
00:42:09 +10:37
21
Rene POST
1992 Kobras
Kobras
EP 69.23
00:42:10 +10:38
22
Kaur KASE
1987 Võru
Võru
EP 67.18
00:42:42 +11:10
23
Andreas KRAAS
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 65.14
00:43:14 +11:42
24
Veiko KÜTT
1986 Ilves
Ilves
EP 61.8
00:44:07 +12:35
25
Sven ORAS
1989 Ilves
Ilves
EP 61.31
00:44:15 +12:43
26
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 60.93
00:44:21 +12:49
27
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 55.67
00:45:47 +14:15
27
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 55.67
00:45:47 +14:15
29
Raul VIITMAA
2002 Lehola
Lehola
EP 40.77
00:50:12 +18:40
30
Ott-Kaarel KALM
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.51
00:57:09 +25:37
31
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 17.7
00:59:36 +28:04
32
Hannes KUSLAP
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 5.46
01:09:47 +38:15
33
SRD
EP 0.19
01:30:46 +59:14
DNS
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
DNS
Jaan VIRU
1990 Orvand
Orvand
 
 
NA
Evert PADARI
1998 HOK
HOK
 
 
DNS
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
 
 

M35

1
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.57
00:32:49
2
Kaarel KURE
1987 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.92
00:33:52 +01:03
3
Vallo MÄNNISTE
1987 Kobras
Kobras
EP 44.78
00:36:24 +03:35
4
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 26.98
00:46:49 +14:00
5
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 15.14
00:55:03 +22:14
6
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
EP 12.62
00:57:15 +24:26
7
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 11.84
00:57:59 +25:10
8
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
EP 10.55
00:59:17 +26:28
NA
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
 
 
DNS
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
 
 

M40

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
EP 68.16
00:24:20
2
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 61.95
00:26:28 +02:08
3
Tarmo SIIMSAARE
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 55.74
00:28:29 +04:09
4
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 55.38
00:28:36 +04:16
5
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 55.22
00:28:39 +04:19
6
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 54.33
00:28:56 +04:36
7
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.92
00:29:23 +05:03
8
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 51.55
00:29:49 +05:29
9
Taivo TIMMUSK
1983 HOK
HOK
EP 44.3
00:32:07 +07:47
10
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.62
00:32:20 +08:00
11
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 Tammed
Tammed
EP 41.86
00:32:54 +08:34
12
Andero ARAK
1981 SK100
SK100
EP 41.4
00:33:03 +08:43
13
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 39.46
00:33:41 +09:21
14
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 12.97
00:44:42 +20:22
15
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
EP 10.79
00:46:08 +21:48

M45

1
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
EP 65.6
00:25:14
2
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 57.2
00:28:01 +02:47
3
Priit ROODEN
1975 -
-
EP 55.69
00:28:30 +03:16
4
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 52.23
00:29:36 +04:22
5
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 51.34
00:29:53 +04:39
6
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 44.19
00:32:09 +06:55
7
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 37.65
00:34:17 +09:03
8
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 33.59
00:35:40 +10:26
9
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
EP 31.65
00:36:21 +11:07
10
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 28.33
00:37:34 +12:20
11
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 18.56
00:41:41 +16:27
12
Jan BIRNSTOCK
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 15.31
00:43:21 +18:07
13
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 5.8
00:50:30 +25:16
14
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 1.92
00:57:05 +31:51
15
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 1.57
00:58:09 +32:55
NA
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
 
 
DQ
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
 
 

M50

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 66.42
00:22:33
2
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Võru
Võru
EP 61.76
00:24:05 +01:32
3
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
EP 59.82
00:24:42 +02:09
4
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
EP 55.73
00:25:58 +03:25
5
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 53.92
00:26:31 +03:58
6
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 53.43
00:26:40 +04:07
7
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 52.05
00:27:05 +04:32
8
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 50.61
00:27:31 +04:58
9
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 48.67
00:28:06 +05:33
10
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
EP 47.51
00:28:27 +05:54
11
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 44.14
00:29:28 +06:55
12
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 42.49
00:29:58 +07:25
13
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
EP 41.02
00:30:25 +07:52
14
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.78
00:30:48 +08:15
15
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 39.57
00:30:52 +08:19
16
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.02
00:31:59 +09:26
17
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 32.89
00:33:00 +10:27
18
Margus MARRANDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
EP 29.3
00:34:13 +11:40
19
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 28.49
00:34:30 +11:57
20
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 27.78
00:34:45 +12:12
21
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 26
00:35:24 +12:51
22
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 25.95
00:35:25 +12:52
23
Tarmo LILLSOO
1974 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 20.62
00:37:31 +14:58
24
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 18.66
00:38:22 +15:49
25
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 17.64
00:38:50 +16:17
26
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 16.9
00:39:11 +16:38
27
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 15.28
00:39:59 +17:26
28
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.84
00:56:43 +34:10
DQ
SRD
 
 
DNS
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 

M55

1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 55.18
00:26:08
2
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 54.3
00:26:24 +00:16
3
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 52.6
00:26:55 +00:47
4
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 52.38
00:26:59 +00:51
5
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 49.56
00:27:50 +01:42
6
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 43.59
00:29:38 +03:30
7
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 42.11
00:30:05 +03:57
8
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 42
00:30:07 +03:59
9
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 39.94
00:30:45 +04:37
10
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 36.86
00:31:43 +05:35
11
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 30.51
00:33:48 +07:40
12
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 29.54
00:34:08 +08:00
13
Sven REA
1969 TON
TON
EP 28.44
00:34:31 +08:23
14
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
EP 28.25
00:34:35 +08:27
15
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 27.09
00:35:00 +08:52
16
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
EP 24.31
00:36:02 +09:54
17
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 19.91
00:37:49 +11:41
18
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 10.77
00:42:35 +16:27
19
Toomas VOOLAID
1966 EST
EST
EP 0.76
00:57:10 +31:02
DNS
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
 
 
DQ
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
 
 

M60

1
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.56
00:25:59
2
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 51.64
00:26:54 +00:55
3
Ülo VIRU
1964 EST
EST
EP 46.88
00:29:04 +03:05
4
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 44.34
00:30:11 +04:12
5
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 43.03
00:30:45 +04:46
6
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 41.6
00:31:22 +05:23
7
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 39.4
00:32:19 +06:20
8
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 38.74
00:32:36 +06:37
9
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 35.3
00:34:05 +08:06
10
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
EP 32.59
00:35:16 +09:17
11
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
EP 27.89
00:37:23 +11:24
12
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 27.68
00:37:29 +11:30
13
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
EP 27.5
00:37:34 +11:35
14
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 20.07
00:41:16 +15:17
15
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 18.21
00:42:18 +16:19
16
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 17.6
00:42:39 +16:40

M65

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 38.12
00:30:39
2
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 36.94
00:31:35 +00:56
3
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 32.09
00:35:13 +04:34
4
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 23.86
00:41:07 +10:28
5
Rein LANI
1958 Võru
Võru
EP 18.94
00:44:48 +14:09
6
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 16.7
00:46:36 +15:57
7
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 14
00:48:56 +18:17
8
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
EP 13.95
00:48:59 +18:20
9
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 13.13
00:49:44 +19:05
10
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 12.56
00:50:17 +19:38
11
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 4.81
01:00:12 +29:33
NA
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
 
 

M70

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 41.59
00:24:29
2
Ago KÄIS
1953 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.8
00:26:38 +02:09
3
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
EP 36.01
00:27:36 +03:07
4
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 35.67
00:27:47 +03:18
5
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 31.17
00:30:09 +05:40
6
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 29.44
00:31:03 +06:34
7
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
EP 13.39
00:40:23 +15:54
DQ
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
DQ
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
 
 

M75

1
Toivo SAUE
1948 HOK
HOK
EP 38.65
00:19:15
2
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 38.28
00:19:26 +00:11
3
Väino AUL
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 32.91
00:21:57 +02:42
4
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 32.28
00:22:14 +02:59
5
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
EP 24.65
00:25:37 +06:22
6
Tõnu NURM
1947 Kobras
Kobras
EP 22.73
00:26:29 +07:14
7
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 22.55
00:26:34 +07:19
8
Mati KÜLAASE
1949 Võru
Võru
EP 19.08
00:28:12 +08:57

M80

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 14.61
00:32:14
2
Heino MARDISTE
1936 Kape
Kape
EP 11.06
00:39:28 +07:14
3
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 8.05
00:45:27 +13:13
4
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 7.91
00:45:44 +13:30
5
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 5.91
00:50:09 +17:55
6
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
EP 1.38
01:05:59 +33:45
7
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 0.71
01:11:33 +39:19
8
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
EP 0.53
01:13:44 +41:30
9
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.15
01:22:16 +50:02
NA
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
DQ
Rudolf MÜRK
1942 EST
EST
 
 

N14

1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 35.6
00:23:17
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 31.93
00:25:35 +02:18
3
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 30.96
00:26:10 +02:53
4
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 28.95
00:27:21 +04:04
5
Maarja Mirali RIGA
2010 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 27.32
00:28:18 +05:01
6
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
EP 25.19
00:29:32 +06:15
7
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 19.78
00:32:44 +09:27
8
Iida OLVISTE
2010 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
EP 17.77
00:33:59 +10:42
9
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
EP 16.68
00:34:41 +11:24
10
Mireli KODDALA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 12.75
00:37:25 +14:08
11
Kirke JAAKMEES
2010 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 10.89
00:38:52 +15:35
12
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 8.66
00:40:50 +17:33
13
Gerty-Ly LEBEDEV
2012 Otepää
Otepää
EP 6.74
00:42:49 +19:32
14
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 5.97
00:43:43 +20:26
15
Raheli VAHKAL
2011 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 3.82
00:46:50 +23:33
16
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 2.57
00:49:20 +26:03
17
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 2.17
00:50:20 +27:03
18
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 1.79
00:51:28 +28:11
19
Laura-Liisa LAAS
2011 Otepää
Otepää
EP 1.44
00:52:41 +29:24

N16

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA/Audentes
JOKA/Audentes
EP 61.66
00:21:26
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 55.09
00:23:37 +02:11
3
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 46.45
00:26:19 +04:53
4
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37.48
00:29:06 +07:40
5
TON
EP 33.89
00:30:15 +08:49
6
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.83
00:33:23 +11:57
7
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 24.52
00:33:30 +12:04
8
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 24.39
00:33:33 +12:07
9
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 22.23
00:34:23 +12:57
10
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 19.82
00:35:22 +13:56
11
Lisete SOLENIKOV
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.51
00:35:30 +14:04
12
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
EP 16.57
00:36:49 +15:23
13
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 15.17
00:37:30 +16:04
14
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
01:15:27 +54:01

N18

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 77.29
00:24:35
2
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 72.77
00:25:59 +01:24
3
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 64.87
00:28:18 +03:43
4
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 55.39
00:30:59 +06:24
5
Viola NIKITINA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.5
00:31:31 +06:56
6
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 28.06
00:39:22 +14:47
7
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100/Audentes
SK100/Audentes
EP 18.29
00:43:21 +18:46
8
Tammed
EP 4.4
00:53:35 +29:00
DQ
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
 
 

N20

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 61.48
00:29:16
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
EP 52.44
00:31:49 +02:33
3
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
EP 52.21
00:31:53 +02:37
4
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 33.59
00:37:28 +08:12

N21

1
Evely KAASIKU
1993 JOKA
JOKA
EP 107.03
00:30:47
2
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 70.71
00:40:20 +09:33
3
Kerstin UIBOUPIN
1992 Võru
Võru
EP 67.41
00:41:11 +10:24
4
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 66.96
00:41:18 +10:31
5
Marianne HAUG
1996 Võru
Võru
EP 64.6
00:41:55 +11:08
6
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 64.35
00:41:59 +11:12
7
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 60.56
00:42:59 +12:12
8
Marili ZIMMERMANN
1993 Kape
Kape
EP 59.38
00:43:18 +12:31
9
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
EP 45.01
00:47:22 +16:35
10
Triinu ROONI
1995 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 44.4
00:47:33 +16:46
11
Annika RIHMA
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.58
00:50:03 +19:16
12
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Tammed
Tammed
EP 35.99
00:50:15 +19:28
13
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
EP 28.29
00:53:04 +22:17
14
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA
1994 Kobras
Kobras
EP 23.42
00:55:07 +24:20
15
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 22.5
00:55:32 +24:45
16
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 13.76
01:00:18 +29:31
17
SRD
EP 9.1
01:03:53 +33:06
18
Kristel SIBUL
1997 Kobras
Kobras
EP 8.28
01:04:40 +33:53
19
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju
Harju
EP 2.15
01:14:29 +43:42
20
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 0.49
01:23:24 +52:37

N35

1
Liis JOHANSON
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 51.98
00:34:18
2
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.68
00:35:47 +01:29
3
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.81
00:36:20 +02:02
4
Erika UOTILA
1985 Tammed
Tammed
EP 39.13
00:42:08 +07:50
5
Maigi KÄHR
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.14
00:43:53 +09:35
6
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 24.42
00:51:03 +16:45
7
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju
Harju
EP 20.73
00:53:34 +19:16

N40

1
Siiri MERE
1984 Peko
Peko
EP 70.06
00:25:13
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 68.61
00:25:44 +00:31
3
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 Kobras
Kobras
EP 63.16
00:27:36 +02:23
4
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 55.95
00:29:57 +04:44
5
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
EP 54.44
00:30:26 +05:13
6
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.94
00:31:33 +06:20
7
Mairit TREI
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.36
00:33:01 +07:48
8
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 42.96
00:34:07 +08:54
9
Jaana KARJA
1982 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 27.22
00:39:40 +14:27
10
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 23.75
00:41:05 +15:52
11
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju
Harju
EP 18.93
00:43:16 +18:03
DNS
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

N45

1
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 68.47
00:25:47
2
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Rakv
Rakv
EP 67.13
00:26:15 +00:28
3
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 65.04
00:26:58 +01:11
4
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 62.36
00:27:52 +02:05
5
Daria TOMASH
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 59.41
00:28:50 +03:03
6
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 56.57
00:29:45 +03:58
7
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
EP 54.49
00:30:25 +04:38
8
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 45.58
00:33:16 +07:29
9
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 45.06
00:33:26 +07:39
10
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.32
00:37:02 +11:15
11
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 29.86
00:38:39 +12:52
12
Siiri RAAMETS
1975 Otepää
Otepää
EP 8.53
00:49:48 +24:01
DNS
Tammed
 
 

N50

1
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
EP 72.62
00:24:15
2
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK
HOK
EP 71.52
00:24:37 +00:22
3
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 60.07
00:28:11 +03:56
4
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 48.05
00:31:45 +07:30
5
TON
EP 24.13
00:39:42 +15:27
6
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 19.21
00:41:48 +17:33
7
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 Võru
Võru
EP 15.64
00:43:33 +19:18
8
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 10.59
00:46:35 +22:20
9
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 7.83
00:48:44 +24:29

N55

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 63
00:27:18
2
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 56.32
00:29:18 +02:00
3
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 52.77
00:30:21 +03:03
4
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 51.37
00:30:46 +03:28
5
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 43.46
00:33:08 +05:50
6
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 38.15
00:34:47 +07:29
7
Kaie KONSAP
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 37
00:35:09 +07:51
8
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
EP 35.56
00:35:37 +08:19
9
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 29.49
00:37:41 +10:23
10
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 28.57
00:38:01 +10:43
11
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 17.28
00:42:43 +15:25
12
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.26
01:06:52 +39:34
DNS
Daisy KROON
1967 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 

N60

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 58.42
00:22:16
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 53.71
00:24:00 +01:44
3
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.96
00:29:44 +07:28
4
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
EP 28.84
00:32:37 +10:21
5
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 25.65
00:33:50 +11:34
6
Sarmite SILD
1962 Võru
Võru
EP 24.6
00:34:15 +11:59
7
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 12.18
00:40:14 +17:58
8
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 12.15
00:40:15 +17:59
9
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 3.18
00:48:47 +26:31

N65

1
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 58.69
00:23:39
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 58.11
00:23:53 +00:14
3
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 52.69
00:25:58 +02:19
4
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 52.65
00:25:59 +02:20
5
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 52.2
00:26:09 +02:30
6
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 49.7
00:27:04 +03:25
7
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 32.83
00:33:10 +09:31
8
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 31.46
00:33:41 +10:02
9
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.02
00:33:51 +10:12
10
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 14.81
00:41:10 +17:31

N70

1
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.39
00:26:08
2
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 45.07
00:27:23 +01:15
3
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 34.66
00:32:36 +06:28
4
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.76
00:34:01 +07:53
5
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakvere
Rakvere
EP 23.73
00:38:06 +11:58
6
Kersti MARDISTE
1951 Harju
Harju
EP 16.94
00:42:01 +15:53
7
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 10.81
00:46:25 +20:17
8
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 10.42
00:46:45 +20:37
9
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.88
00:50:14 +24:06
10
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 1.9
00:59:12 +33:04
11
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
EP 0.93
01:03:21 +37:13
NA
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
 
 

N75

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 25.52
00:33:24
2
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju
Harju
EP 22.24
00:37:29 +04:05
3
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 12.42
00:49:09 +15:45
4
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju
Harju
EP 0.31
01:24:13 +50:49
DNS
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 

N80

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
EP 8.47
00:54:42
2
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
EP 8.08
00:55:19 +00:37
3
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
EP 2.04
01:09:53 +15:11