Tulemused

08apr.24

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Karjamaa

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: https://linnaorienteerumine.ee

Rajameister: Lauri Malsroos

244 osalejat

ORANZ 20 KP 3,70km

1
00:17:34
2
SRD
00:19:23 +01:49
3
00:20:18 +02:44
4
Tarmo GEDE
1967
00:20:58 +03:24
5
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:22:06 +04:32
6
Ruti ENN
1995
00:24:32 +06:58
7
Alari PREITOF
1986 MARU
MARU
00:24:39 +07:05
8
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:25:01 +07:27
9
00:26:12 +08:38
10
Keit KIVISILD
1979 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:26:15 +08:41
11
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:26:31 +08:57
12
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:26:32 +08:58
13
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:27:12 +09:38
14
Laura KIVI
1992
00:27:20 +09:46
15
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:36 +10:02
16
00:27:43 +10:09
17
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:27:46 +10:12
18
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:27:57 +10:23
19
Kersti EHALA
1961 JOKA
JOKA
00:27:58 +10:24
20
00:29:07 +11:33
21
00:29:10 +11:36
22
00:29:20 +11:46
23
GAG
00:30:19 +12:45
24
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:26 +14:52
25
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:32:36 +15:02
26
Kaur PEETRIMÄGI
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:05 +15:31
27
Oskar PEETRIMÄGI
2008 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:06 +15:32
28
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:08 +15:34
29
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:33:13 +15:39
30
00:33:16 +15:42
31
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:33:31 +15:57
31
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
00:33:31 +15:57
33
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:33:46 +16:12
34
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:34:44 +17:10
35
Lisette BAUM
2004 Pärnu Koidula G
Pärnu Koidula G
00:35:42 +18:08
36
00:37:35 +20:01
37
Aarne AKERBERG
1898 x291
x291
00:37:48 +20:14
38
Brigita TOOL
1898 x143
x143
00:38:28 +20:54
39
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:40:26 +22:52
40
00:41:31 +23:57
41
Leena TAMMETS
1990 Kaitseväe peastaap
Kaitseväe peastaap
00:42:02 +24:28
42
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:42:40 +25:06
43
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:42:54 +25:20
44
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:46:28 +28:54
45
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:46:58 +29:24
46
Pille MILVERE
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:22 +29:48
47
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:47:26 +29:52
48
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:48:32 +30:58
49
Liis REIMAND
1898 x223
x223
00:49:51 +32:17
50
Tiina SUTT
1978
00:53:31 +35:57

PUNANE 28 KP 5,50km

1
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:24
2
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:24:47 +00:23
3
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:25:13 +00:49
4
Lauri PÄHN
1998 Võru
Võru
00:25:21 +00:57
5
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:01 +01:37
6
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:26:31 +02:07
7
00:27:39 +03:15
8
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:27:46 +03:22
9
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:51 +03:27
10
Andero ARAK
1981 SK100
SK100
00:27:54 +03:30
11
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:28:02 +03:38
12
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:06 +03:42
13
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:28:13 +03:49
14
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:28:17 +03:53
15
00:28:34 +04:10
16
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:28:42 +04:18
17
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:28:43 +04:19
18
Madis LOIT
1984
00:28:55 +04:31
18
00:28:55 +04:31
20
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:02 +04:38
21
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:29:05 +04:41
22
Eero ELBRECHT
2008 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:29:09 +04:45
23
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:29:15 +04:51
24
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:29:29 +05:05
25
00:29:32 +05:08
26
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:29:34 +05:10
27
Petri VÄÄNÄNEN
1975 SK100
SK100
00:29:46 +05:22
28
00:30:49 +06:25
29
00:30:57 +06:33
30
00:31:03 +06:39
31
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:31:20 +06:56
32
00:31:25 +07:01
33
Kristjan SAAR
1992 x184
x184
00:31:34 +07:10
34
Ülar AASA
1976
00:32:24 +08:00
35
00:32:27 +08:03
36
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:40 +08:16
37
TON
00:32:45 +08:21
38
00:32:59 +08:35
39
00:33:02 +08:38
40
00:33:05 +08:41
41
00:33:07 +08:43
42
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:33:36 +09:12
43
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
00:33:43 +09:19
44
Martin BETLEM
1992 Tallinna Heleni Kool
Tallinna Heleni Kool
00:33:58 +09:34
45
Emili NEIMRY
1898 x130
x130
00:34:10 +09:46
46
Erki ELBRECHT
1977 x257
x257
00:34:31 +10:07
47
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:34:46 +10:22
47
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:46 +10:22
49
Jakob KULBIN
2005 Biathlon SK
Biathlon SK
00:35:00 +10:36
50
West
00:35:04 +10:40
51
00:35:06 +10:42
52
00:35:08 +10:44
53
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:20 +10:56
54
00:35:43 +11:19
55
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:36:00 +11:36
56
Mikk TALI
1988
00:36:37 +12:13
57
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:37:03 +12:39
58
Karol PÄRN
1992 EMÜ
EMÜ
00:37:04 +12:40
59
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:37:05 +12:41
60
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:37:12 +12:48
61
00:37:49 +13:25
62
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:08 +13:44
63
00:38:50 +14:26
64
00:39:13 +14:49
65
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:39:46 +15:22
66
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:39:50 +15:26
67
Emma Roberta RAJANDO
1898 x148
x148
00:40:06 +15:42
68
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:40:15 +15:51
69
00:41:14 +16:50
70
Pille RASK
1963
00:41:16 +16:52
71
00:41:25 +17:01
72
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:41:42 +17:18
72
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:42 +17:18
74
Oliver SOOM
1898 x48
x48
00:43:19 +18:55
75
00:44:10 +19:46
76
00:46:03 +21:39
77
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:46:28 +22:04
78
Kirsti KADAKAS
1958 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:36 +25:12
79
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
00:52:32 +28:08
80
00:56:45 +32:21
81
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:56:56 +32:32
82
01:00:23 +35:59
83
01:04:10 +39:46
84
01:04:14 +39:50
85
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:51 +45:27
86
Anneli JÜRISTO
1898 x296
x296
01:22:20 +57:56
87
01:25:05 +00:41
88
01:30:31 +06:07
89
01:31:09 +06:45

RATAS 28 KP 5,50km

1
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:19:24
2
Aksel Markus HALLIK
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:11 +18:47

ROHELINE 14 KP 2,50km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:18:28
2
00:22:38 +04:10
3
Anna KATLEROVA
1898 x44
x44
00:23:22 +04:54
4
Fred LEPP
2011
00:24:13 +05:45
5
Emili MURUMAA
2014 OK Kose
OK Kose
00:25:36 +07:08
6
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:26:08 +07:40
7
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:26:25 +07:57
8
00:26:27 +07:59
9
00:28:05 +09:37
10
00:29:34 +11:06
10
Carmen HUNT
1898 x159
x159
00:29:34 +11:06
12
Meelimari ALJASMÄE
1898 x158
x158
00:29:35 +11:07
12
Linda Mari ALJASMAA
1898 x157
x157
00:29:35 +11:07
14
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:29:57 +11:29
15
Ilia KOLOMEITSEV
1898 x260
x260
00:30:44 +12:16
16
00:30:49 +12:21
17
Mare BEILMANN
1949 LUS
LUS
00:32:14 +13:46
18
Kristel PRIISAAR
1974 Telia Eesti As
Telia Eesti As
00:34:16 +15:48
19
Karel KULJUS
2016 Järveküla kool
Järveküla kool
00:35:25 +16:57
20
Piret KULDNA
1898 x119
x119
00:35:37 +17:09
21
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:36:13 +17:45
22
Loora BARINOV
1898 OK Composter
OK Composter
00:39:34 +21:06
23
00:40:51 +22:23
24
00:40:59 +22:31
25
Boris KIRT
1942
00:42:29 +24:01
26
00:42:38 +24:10
27
Lara RANDNURM
2013 Tallinna Järveotsa Gümn
Tallinna Järveotsa Gümn
01:18:33 +00:05

SEIKLUS 21 KP 4,20km

1
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 Tammed
Tammed
00:15:39
2
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:19:32 +03:53
3
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:32 +04:53
4
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:20:45 +05:06
5
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:21:44 +06:05
6
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:21:49 +06:10
7
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:21:53 +06:14
8
00:27:57 +12:18
9
00:28:58 +13:19
10
00:29:03 +13:24
11
Joel RILLO
1985
00:30:58 +15:19

SININE 9 KP 1,30km

1
00:13:37
2
00:16:19 +02:42
3
00:16:21 +02:44
4
00:18:51 +05:14
5
00:19:22 +05:45
6
00:24:20 +10:43
7
00:24:25 +10:48
8
Hede MURUMAA
2016 OK Kose
OK Kose
00:26:24 +12:47
9
00:31:06 +17:29
10
00:32:15 +18:38
11
Doris MALSROOS
2020 SK Tammed
SK Tammed
00:34:20 +20:43
12
Aigar Elias ASKU
2013 Pikavere
Pikavere
00:42:15 +28:38
13
Daniel Frederik OJA
2016 Pikavere Mõisakool
Pikavere Mõisakool
00:42:44 +29:07

VALIK

1
00:23:52 30
2
00:25:06 30
3
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:14 30
4
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:26:02 30
5
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:32:44 30
6
00:33:35 30
7
00:37:08 30
8
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:39:25 30
9
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:39:39 30
10
00:40:40 30
11
Kadri KADAK
1981 Sparta
Sparta
00:40:51 30
12
00:42:55 30
13
Liis TALTS
1991
00:49:52 30
14
Anton MERITS
1898 x282
x282
00:59:53 30
15
Grete USIN
1981
00:59:56 30
16
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:01:54 30
17
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:26:53 29
18
00:33:23 28
19
00:35:31 28
20
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:49:46 28
21
00:25:31 27
22
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:27:50 27
23
Priit DANELSON
1898 x262
x262
00:33:21 27
24
00:42:21 27
25
Kaspar SALVET
2002 TTG
TTG
00:52:30 27
26
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:54 27
27
01:16:36 27
28
01:16:43 27
29
Tõnu SIMM
1976
00:38:37 21
30
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:18:59 20
31
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:19:08 20
32
00:20:24 20
33
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:20:52 20
34
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:22:27 20
35
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:28:54 20
36
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:29:44 20
37
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:30:03 20
38
00:38:39 20
39
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:44 20
40
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:56:38 20
41
00:24:45 19
42
Kristina RUDENKO
1993 Norma
Norma
00:52:38 19
43
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
00:54:10 19
44
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:09:35 19
45
00:33:37 15
46
00:18:06 14
47
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:24:17 14
48
Riina GUTMANN
1977 Harju malev
Harju malev
00:30:07 14
49
James PARRIS
1898 x133
x133
00:50:11 14
50
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:50:11 13
51
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:14:03 9
52
00:23:58 9