Tulemused

28aug.19

Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak

Päevak

Lasila

Korraldaja: Rakv

Lisainfo:

Rajameister: Kaisa Rooba

136 osalejat

ALG

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:19:49
2
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:24:44 +04:55
3
Emili GUTMANN
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:35 +30:46
4
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:38 +30:49
5
Karl Marten TAMM
2009 Rakv
Rakv
01:07:24 +47:35
6
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
01:10:47 +50:58
7
Triine JÄNES
2011 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
01:19:53 +00:04
8
01:20:05 +00:16
9
Marta VIILMA
2010 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
01:20:36 +00:47
10
Artur VIILMA
2012 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
01:20:39 +00:50

M12

1
Kusti PRIKS
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:55:40
2
00:55:49 +00:09
3
Robert SAMMEL
2006 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:29 +07:49

M14

1
Marlon NAAN
2006 Võsu Kool
Võsu Kool
00:48:36
2
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
02:10:45 +22:09

M16

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:46:04
2
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
01:13:45 +27:41
3
Marco MURAKAS
2006 Rakv
Rakv
01:15:16 +29:12
4
Uku AASRAND
2004 Rakv
Rakv
01:29:52 +43:48

M18

1
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:53
2
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
01:02:59 +05:06
3
Siim TURBAN
2001 Rakv
Rakv
01:24:18 +26:25

M21A

1
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:13
2
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 SRD
SRD
00:52:31 +00:18
3
Lauri PÄHN
1998 Võru
Võru
00:59:42 +07:29
4
01:02:37 +10:24
5
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:18 +16:05
6
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
01:09:08 +16:55
7
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:10:20 +18:07
8
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:45 +18:32
9
Tanel HEINSOO
1996 Rakv
Rakv
01:14:35 +22:22
10
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:15:51 +23:38
11
Andres VAIDE
1984 Rakv
Rakv
01:16:09 +23:56
12
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
01:16:28 +24:15
13
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:36:50 +44:37

M21B

1
Teivo TÕEMETS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:55:12
2
Toivo MURAKAS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
01:00:05 +04:53
3
Indrek PUNG
1985 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:35 +14:23

M35

1
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:04:43
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Rahandusministeerium
Rahandusministeerium
01:06:40 +01:57
3
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:08:04 +03:21
4
Tarmo KUUB
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:10:28 +05:45
5
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:45 +09:02
6
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:15:18 +10:35
7
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
01:19:49 +15:06
8
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:21:07 +16:24
9
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:21:10 +16:27
10
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:25:11 +20:28
11
Kaupo OTS
1979 Rakv
Rakv
01:28:19 +23:36
12
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:31:34 +26:51
13
Tõnu KUHI
1971
01:39:50 +35:07
14
Peeter KUHI
-0001
01:40:08 +35:25
15
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
02:02:44 +58:01

M40

1
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:25
2
Rain VAIKMÄE
1989 SK Visa
SK Visa
01:12:35 +04:10
3
Andrei SEMENKOV
1976 Viru JVP
Viru JVP
01:17:15 +08:50

M45

1
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:51
2
Taimo LIPP
1974
01:05:54 +02:03
3
Raivo MITT
1971
01:57:45 +53:54

M50

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:14
2
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:35 +00:21
3
Riho KOKK
1956 Rakv
Rakv
01:07:01 +03:47
4
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:55 +14:41
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:20:13 +16:59

M55

1
Jaakko LAIUNEN
00:52:20
2
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
01:05:57 +13:37

M60

1
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:43
2
01:04:40 +07:57
3
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
01:31:33 +34:50
4
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
02:04:45 +08:02

M65

1
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:51:03
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:52 +10:49
3
01:10:28 +19:25
4
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:18:53 +27:50
5
Kulno VOOLAID
1953 Rakv
Rakv
01:22:03 +31:00

N12

1
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:38
2
Grette SEMENKOVA
2009 Jõhvi SK
Jõhvi SK
00:32:29 +01:51
3
Jane SUMRE
2008
00:33:50 +03:12
4
00:40:53 +10:15
5
Karoli PAJUSSAAR
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:51 +12:13
6
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:26 +15:48
7
Kirke TULL
2009 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:05 +16:27
8
Tuuli SEIDELBERG
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:08 +16:30
9
01:00:42 +30:04

N14

1
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:26
2
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:58 +17:32

N16

1
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:29

N21A

1
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
01:10:35
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:11:04 +00:29
3
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
01:11:40 +01:05
4
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:13:20 +02:45
5
Kaili OTS
1983 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:49 +03:14
6
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:16:45 +06:10
7
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
01:37:08 +26:33

N21B

1
Kelly VILDEK
1999 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:58
2
Anna Marie REIMANN
1993 SK Visa
SK Visa
01:54:10 +57:12

N35

1
Rita TOOME
1970 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:39
2
Maris MURAKAS
1981 Rakv
Rakv
01:15:19 +01:40
3
01:45:28 +31:49
4
01:45:34 +31:55
5
01:53:37 +39:58
6
01:53:48 +40:09

N40

1
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
01:20:14

N45

1
Mari TURBAN
1971 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:30
2
01:30:32 +13:02

N50

1
Siret SÕMER
-0001
01:10:57

N55

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:05
2
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:13:23 +05:18
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:48:43 +40:38

OR

1
00:22:21
2
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:24:40 +02:19
3
Sten OTS
2012 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:47 +21:26
4
Ott KAUBI
2012
00:47:29 +25:08

VABARADA

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:52
2
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:31:30 +03:38
3
00:42:44 +14:52
4
Kärolin MAASING
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:57 +15:05
5
Viivi ILVES
1942 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:49:18 +21:26
6
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:56:05 +28:13
7
Jaan TULP
1987 Kirde KRK
Kirde KRK
00:56:38 +28:46
8
00:58:37 +30:45
9
Raivo ELKEN
-0001 Kirde KRK
Kirde KRK
00:59:25 +31:33
10
01:02:24 +34:32
11
01:02:26 +34:34
12
01:02:30 +34:38
13
01:02:38 +34:46
14
01:03:45 +35:53
15
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:18:54 +51:02
16
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:20:23 +52:31
17
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
01:22:58 +55:06
18
01:39:31 +11:39
19
Toomas PUSS
1952 SK Visa
SK Visa
01:43:25 +15:33
20
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
01:45:20 +17:28
21
Georg VIILMA
2008 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
01:50:06 +22:14
22
Martin ILVES
1942 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:57:33 +29:41
23
Ilmar RAIDALU
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
02:02:57 +35:05