Tulemused

06aug.20

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

1

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:30
2
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:12 +03:42
3
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
00:47:59 +05:29
4
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
00:51:14 +08:44
5
00:51:22 +08:52
6
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
00:52:07 +09:37
7
01:04:11 +21:41
8
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:05:03 +22:33
9
Dag KIVILA
1964 A2K SK
A2K SK
01:07:15 +24:45
10
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
01:08:02 +25:32
11
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
01:08:35 +26:05
12
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:10:45 +28:15
13
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:11:41 +29:11
14
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
01:19:35 +37:05
15
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:20:28 +37:58
16
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
01:21:38 +39:08
17
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:22:47 +40:17
18
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:22:49 +40:19
19
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:23:03 +40:33
20
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:25:10 +42:40
21
Jaanus AUS
1974 A2K sport
A2K sport
01:25:38 +43:08
22
Argo PAAVEL
1991 West
West
01:25:49 +43:19
23
Marek LEINER
1973 LKRK
LKRK
01:26:44 +44:14
24
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
01:31:43 +49:13
25
Raul KUKK
1984
01:36:18 +53:48
26
Mattias BLEHNER
1995 West
West
01:42:42 +00:12
27
01:51:51 +09:21
28
01:52:11 +09:41
29
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
01:52:16 +09:46
30
Aire ARGE
1977
02:47:56 +05:26
31
Siivi JÕGI
1971 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
02:48:20 +05:50
32
Diana VATSFELDT
1970 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
02:48:33 +06:03

2

1
Kevin LEPP
1996 West
West
00:54:04
2
Juss LEINER
2006 Suigu lak
Suigu lak
00:59:30 +05:26
3
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
01:02:29 +08:25
4
Marie Anna BLEHNER
1999 West
West
01:03:10 +09:06
5
Kristin VIIKMAA
1998 West
West
01:07:11 +13:07
6
01:07:17 +13:13
7
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
01:15:11 +21:07
8
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
01:16:30 +22:26
9
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
01:19:49 +25:45
10
01:21:20 +27:16
11
Ilmi NAEL
1942 West
West
01:22:05 +28:01
12
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
01:34:00 +39:56
13
01:34:09 +40:05
14
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
01:36:35 +42:31
15
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
01:45:55 +51:51
16
02:09:29 +15:25
17
Rein KIISLER
1941 West
West
02:18:00 +23:56

3

1
00:37:06
2
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:50:56 +13:50
3
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
00:51:20 +14:14
4
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
00:54:13 +17:07
5
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
00:57:22 +20:16
6
00:58:39 +21:33
7
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
00:58:53 +21:47
8
Maarja PALU-TEEARU
1983 West
West
00:59:51 +22:45
9
Tanis KULP
1983
01:08:28 +31:22
10
01:25:22 +48:16
11
Valli TALU
1942
02:17:00 +39:54

4

1
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:43
2
00:49:45 +00:02
3
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:49:58 +00:15
4
00:50:16 +00:33
5
00:54:05 +04:22
6
Kristina KUKK
1987 Lääneranna Vallavalitsu
Lääneranna Vallavalitsu
00:55:55 +06:12
7
Andreas AUS
2009 Pärnu Mai pk
Pärnu Mai pk
00:58:17 +08:34
8
Sirje VILBASTE
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:21 +11:38
9
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
01:18:26 +28:43
10
Krista TÕLDMAKER
1969 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
01:19:23 +29:40
11
Marje ORAV
1964 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
01:29:08 +39:25

5

1
Uku NÕMM
2009 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
00:25:40
2
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:46:15 +20:35
3
Roland KIVVIT
2011 Audru kool
Audru kool
01:12:18 +46:38
4
Lisette BAUM
2004 Tootsi LAPK
Tootsi LAPK
01:30:45 +05:05

Päevak

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister: Henry Olde

Kolga-Veski

75 osalejat