Tulemused

24sept.20

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

1

1
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:34:03
2
00:36:58 +02:55
3
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
00:37:16 +03:13
4
00:38:01 +03:58
5
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
00:38:19 +04:16
6
Risto KALJUND
1989 Tallinna SS Kalev
Tallinna SS Kalev
00:40:43 +06:40
7
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
00:41:23 +07:20
8
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:43:08 +09:05
9
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:44:02 +09:59
10
Dag KIVILA
1964 A2K SK
A2K SK
00:44:04 +10:01
11
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
00:44:11 +10:08
12
Argo PAAVEL
1991 West
West
00:44:18 +10:15
13
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
00:45:06 +11:03
14
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:48:24 +14:21
15
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
00:49:12 +15:09
16
Jüri LEESMÄE
1946 West
West
00:49:37 +15:34
17
Marek LEINER
1973 LKRK
LKRK
00:50:13 +16:10
18
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:50:15 +16:12
19
Taavi TAMMIK
1993 SUKL Jõulu
SUKL Jõulu
00:50:16 +16:13
20
00:51:37 +17:34
21
Erkki PENU
1971 West
West
00:52:57 +18:54
22
00:55:39 +21:36
23
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:55:48 +21:45
24
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
00:56:14 +22:11
25
Mattias BLEHNER
1995 West
West
00:58:37 +24:34
26
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:00:43 +26:40
27
Imbi KUKK
1970 West
West
01:00:53 +26:50
28
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
01:00:54 +26:51
29
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
01:01:01 +26:58
30
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:03:47 +29:44
31
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
01:04:32 +30:29
32
01:06:27 +32:24
33
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
01:06:54 +32:51
34
01:09:13 +35:10
35
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
01:10:27 +36:24
36
01:13:57 +39:54
37
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
01:15:03 +41:00
38
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
01:17:13 +43:10
39
Ilmi NAEL
1942 West
West
01:25:25 +51:22
40
01:25:32 +51:29
41
Aire ARGE
1977
01:49:52 +15:49
42
Tiina MARKUS
1960 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
01:49:58 +15:55
43
Diana VATSFELDT
1970 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
01:50:00 +15:57
44
Siivi JÕGI
1971 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
01:50:03 +16:00

2

1
Kevin LEPP
1996 West
West
00:32:49
2
00:38:31 +05:42
3
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:39:56 +07:07
4
Edmond PENU
1968 West
West
00:42:09 +09:20
5
Juss LEINER
2006 Suigu lak
Suigu lak
00:42:18 +09:29
6
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
00:47:21 +14:32
7
00:51:25 +18:36
8
Martin KUUSKMANN
2010 Papsaare la
Papsaare la
00:51:27 +18:38
9
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
00:53:12 +20:23
10
01:04:13 +31:24
11
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
01:16:59 +44:10
12
Rein KIISLER
1941 West
West
01:37:48 +04:59
13
Valli TALU
1942
02:21:37 +48:48

3

1
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:28:51
2
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:58 +05:07
3
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
00:40:15 +11:24
4
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
00:40:36 +11:45
5
00:46:15 +17:24
6
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
00:48:52 +20:01
7
Andreas AUS
2009 Pärnu Mai pk
Pärnu Mai pk
00:50:49 +21:58
8
Olivia VINTER
2009 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
01:00:13 +31:22
9
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
01:00:21 +31:30
10
Urve KIBUR
1960
01:00:30 +31:39
11
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
01:00:32 +31:41
12
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
01:02:52 +34:01

4

1
00:26:14
2
00:27:31 +01:17
3
Marie Johanna TEEARU
2013 Pärnu Kastani LA
Pärnu Kastani LA
00:37:50 +11:36
4
Maarja PALU-TEEARU
1983 West
West
00:38:15 +12:01
5
Marja ILD
1990
00:39:16 +13:02

5

1
00:25:45
2
Ilme PALU
1944 West
West
00:30:30 +04:45
3
00:36:29 +10:44
4
00:36:30 +10:45
5
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:36:34 +10:49
6
00:54:33 +28:48
7
Lili KILUMETS
2010 Jänesselja la
Jänesselja la
01:09:08 +43:23

Päevak

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister: Urmo Kesküla

Niidupark

81 osalejat