Tulemused

27aug.20

Tartu neljapäevak

R1M

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:56
2
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
00:55:52 +04:56
3
Tartu
00:58:17 +07:21
4
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
01:00:31 +09:35
5
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:29 +10:33
6
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:43 +10:47
7
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
01:02:16 +11:20
8
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
01:02:17 +11:21
9
Hendrik RULL
1996 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:02:32 +11:36
10
Andres PAE
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:11:22 +20:26
11
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Vagun
OK Vagun
01:12:37 +21:41
12
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:26:19 +35:23
13
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:30:45 +39:49

R2M

1
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:40:05
2
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
00:41:15 +01:10
3
Arlet RAHA
1996 Võru
Võru
00:46:30 +06:25
4
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
00:47:13 +07:08
5
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:47:19 +07:14
6
Kristjan ROOS
1989 Tartu malev
Tartu malev
00:50:36 +10:31
7
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:51:34 +11:29
8
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:52:15 +12:10
9
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:53:23 +13:18
10
00:53:27 +13:22
11
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:54:36 +14:31
12
Siim HANNUS
1983 NutikaltNutikata
NutikaltNutikata
00:55:42 +15:37
13
Hugo Johannes NURK
2001 Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium
Tartu Raatuse Gümnaasium
00:57:43 +17:38
14
Sander KOLLOM
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:58:54 +18:49
15
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:02:10 +22:05
16
Andres HUMMAL
1968 KUNDA OK
KUNDA OK
01:04:28 +24:23
17
Andreas BAUM
1995 Pärnu Koidula G
Pärnu Koidula G
01:08:39 +28:34
18
Valdur JAHT
1981 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:11:49 +31:44
19
Joonas JAHT
2006 Tähtvere lasteaed
Tähtvere lasteaed
01:12:20 +32:15
20
01:16:01 +35:56

R2N

1
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:05
2
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:22 +15:17
3
Mari AROLD
1982
01:04:43 +16:38
4
Rita KIVILA
1974 Valio
Valio
01:05:31 +17:26
5
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:07:11 +19:06

R3M

1
Preet RUSSAK
1979 corp! Tehnola
corp! Tehnola
00:53:03
2
Jaanus TEPPAN
-0001 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:31 +05:28
3
Neeme NURM
1980
01:06:33 +13:30
4
01:07:48 +14:45
5
01:32:55 +39:52

R3N

1
Kristiina RULL
1972 SA TÜ Naistekliinik
SA TÜ Naistekliinik
01:11:29
2
01:27:08 +15:39

R4M

1
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:29:07
2
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:43 +03:36
3
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
00:37:59 +08:52
4
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:39:30 +10:23
5
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
00:41:36 +12:29
6
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:14 +14:07
7
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
00:44:30 +15:23
8
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:18 +16:11
9
Enn POKK
1965 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:47:17 +18:10
10
Henri HUMMAL
-0001 Kunda
Kunda
00:50:00 +20:53
11
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:56:18 +27:11
12
Juhan SEDMAN
1958
00:57:50 +28:43
13
Tõnu ARRAK
1990 Velo
Velo
00:58:47 +29:40
14
Erkki LIBA
1975
00:59:29 +30:22
15
Kuldar KALJURAND
1967 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:00:25 +31:18
16
01:51:21 +22:14

R4N

1
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:36:24
2
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:38:16 +01:52
3
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:59 +12:35
4
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:26 +16:02
5
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:52:59 +16:35
6
00:53:54 +17:30
7
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:45 +26:21
8
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
01:13:22 +36:58
9
Aino KOSER
1959 Ilves
Ilves
01:34:52 +58:28

R5M

1
Antti NÖPS
1969 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
00:35:19
2
Avo VEERMÄE
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:46 +08:27
3
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:22 +12:03
4
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
00:53:27 +18:08
5
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:53:32 +18:13
6
Andres KIVISTE
1953 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
00:54:34 +19:15
7
00:55:12 +19:53
8
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
01:23:25 +48:06
9
01:31:05 +55:46
10
Erik PETERSEN
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
01:31:19 +56:00
11
01:31:54 +56:35

R5N

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:28:58
2
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:36 +02:38
3
Mareli VAHER
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:39:39 +10:41
4
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:43 +18:45
5
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:33 +22:35
6
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:02 +24:04
7
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:20 +36:22
8
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:07:15 +38:17
9
Piia KUSLAP
1977 Tartu
Tartu
01:09:42 +40:44
10
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:09:53 +40:55

R6M

1
Indrek ZOLK
1982
00:30:13
2
00:39:52 +09:39
3
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:17 +12:04
4
00:56:18 +26:05

R6N

1
Külliki KIVISTE
1953 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
01:16:28

R7M

1
00:29:58
2
Koit HALLIK
2010 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:42 +00:44
3
Karl-Kustav PAE
2015 Tartu Lasteaed Kivike
Tartu Lasteaed Kivike
00:56:35 +26:37

R7N

1
Linda LEMBER
1980 FUJITSU
FUJITSU
00:25:03
2
00:38:14 +13:11
3
00:38:42 +13:39

R8M

1
Peeter LIIVAMÄGI
2010 Kambja
Kambja
00:19:21
2
Kristof KIVIL
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:20 +03:59
3
00:25:08 +05:47
4
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:44 +11:23

R8N

1
Loviisa VISLAPUU
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:47:47

VALIK

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:48
2
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
00:46:03 +15:15
3
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:49:28 +18:40
4
Lisanne NÄÄB
1998 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:53:22 +22:34
5
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:39 +24:51
6
Julia POLIKARPUS
1981 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:55:54 +25:06
7
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Kape
Kape
01:07:00 +36:12
8
Anette BAUM
1998 Pärnu Koidula G
Pärnu Koidula G
01:08:27 +37:39
9
Jüri ÜMARIK
1938 Tartu
Tartu
01:11:10 +40:22
10
Avo EENSAAR
1947 Tartu
Tartu
01:17:08 +46:20
11
Urmo VÕSA
1986 Tartu
Tartu
01:17:35 +46:47
12
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
01:20:29 +49:41
13
Piret KREUTZWALD
1971 Tartu
Tartu
01:29:59 +59:11
14
01:43:17 +12:29
15
Hans MÖLDER
1956 OÜ Luua HM
OÜ Luua HM
01:45:58 +15:10

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister: Sven Oras

Välgi

122 osalejat