Tulemused

03aug.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
00:28:52
2
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
00:35:52 +07:00
3
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:21 +10:29
4
Rainer RUBERG
1990 Mereväebaas
Mereväebaas
00:39:57 +11:05
5
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:40:37 +11:45
6
Maria NOVOKOVICH
1988 SRD
SRD
00:41:23 +12:31
7
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:42:30 +13:38
8
00:43:06 +14:14
9
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:48 +14:56
10
00:44:01 +15:09
11
Jürgen SMIDT
1999 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:44:02 +15:10
12
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:46:45 +17:53
13
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:48:29 +19:37
14
00:49:40 +20:48
15
00:50:16 +21:24
16
Anni SILD
1987 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
00:50:20 +21:28
17
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:50:24 +21:32
18
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 TON
TON
00:50:53 +22:01
19
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:58 +22:06
20
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:53:11 +24:19
21
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:53:48 +24:56
22
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:53:50 +24:58
23
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:57:34 +28:42
24
Pille RASK
1963
00:58:46 +29:54
25
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:59:05 +30:13
26
Johanna TALIHÄRM
1993 Biathlon
Biathlon
01:01:00 +32:08
27
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:01:08 +32:16
28
01:02:17 +33:25
29
01:03:15 +34:23
30
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:04:55 +36:03
31
SRD
01:07:50 +38:58
32
SRD
01:07:52 +39:00
33
01:08:38 +39:46
34
SRD
01:11:57 +43:05
35
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:12:29 +43:37
36
Fred TAIK
x120
x120
01:14:41 +45:49
37
Piret RAHE
1972
01:19:37 +50:45
38
01:19:48 +50:56
39
Piret SAAR-REISMAA
x155
x155
01:20:06 +51:14
40
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:21:04 +52:12
41
01:28:38 +59:46
42
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:35:35 +06:43
43
01:37:54 +09:02
44
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
01:41:13 +12:21
45
01:46:41 +17:49
46
01:46:46 +17:54
47
01:46:53 +18:01
48
Tea TASA
1969 PMA
PMA
01:50:22 +21:30

PUNANE

1
Peeter PIHL
1984 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:00
2
00:47:35 +09:35
3
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:49:20 +11:20
4
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:40 +13:40
5
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:51:50 +13:50
6
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:52:26 +14:26
7
00:53:19 +15:19
8
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:53:29 +15:29
9
00:53:33 +15:33
10
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:54:03 +16:03
11
Tauri HUNT
1990 Maja
Maja
00:54:14 +16:14
12
00:54:18 +16:18
13
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:54:33 +16:33
14
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:56:32 +18:32
15
00:57:25 +19:25
16
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:26 +19:26
17
00:57:54 +19:54
18
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:58:14 +20:14
19
00:58:41 +20:41
20
00:59:00 +21:00
21
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:02:27 +24:27
22
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:02:45 +24:45
23
Raul REIMAN
1969 MARU
MARU
01:02:50 +24:50
24
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
01:04:04 +26:04
25
01:06:59 +28:59
26
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:07:22 +29:22
27
TON
01:07:30 +29:30
28
01:08:06 +30:06
29
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
01:08:37 +30:37
30
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
01:08:47 +30:47
31
01:09:11 +31:11
32
01:09:44 +31:44
33
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:10:50 +32:50
34
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:11:47 +33:47
35
Aivar TUGEDAM
1981 Teeme Ise Triatloni
Teeme Ise Triatloni
01:12:44 +34:44
36
01:13:08 +35:08
37
01:13:23 +35:23
38
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
01:14:21 +36:21
39
01:14:49 +36:49
40
Aigar KALLAS
1973 RMK
RMK
01:14:58 +36:58
41
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:15:45 +37:45
42
01:18:24 +40:24
43
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
01:19:34 +41:34
44
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:22:17 +44:17
45
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
01:23:34 +45:34
46
Reeno REEDER
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:25:24 +47:24
47
01:25:55 +47:55
48
01:26:25 +48:25
49
01:28:04 +50:04
50
01:31:27 +53:27
51
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:31:50 +53:50
52
01:36:41 +58:41
53
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
01:36:42 +58:42
54
01:38:46 +00:46
55
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:40:21 +02:21

RO-SPRINT-A

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:43:39
2
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:46:31 +02:52
3
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
00:55:22 +11:43
4
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:02:50 +19:11
5
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:05:20 +21:41
6
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:10:34 +26:55
7
01:17:31 +33:52
8
01:19:03 +35:24
DQ
 

ROHELINE

1
Liis SILD
1984
00:27:47
2
00:30:44 +02:57
3
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:31:30 +03:43
4
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:35:32 +07:45
5
00:36:34 +08:47
6
00:37:35 +09:48
7
William ARTMANN
2004 x67
x67
00:41:25 +13:38
8
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:42:36 +14:49
9
00:54:50 +27:03
10
00:55:11 +27:24
11
00:55:19 +27:32
12
00:57:11 +29:24
13
SRD
01:04:50 +37:03
14
Iiris TARBE
01:13:30 +45:43
15
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:20:02 +52:15
16
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:33:15 +05:28
17
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:33:17 +05:30

SEIKLUS

1
00:53:11
2
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:55:24 +02:13
3
SRD
01:00:25 +07:14
4
01:24:32 +31:21

SININE

1
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:21:28
2
Kirke OSMIN
00:23:39 +02:11
3
00:27:07 +05:39
5
00:31:00 +09:32
6
00:33:59 +12:31
7
00:34:09 +12:41
8
00:38:25 +16:57
9
00:45:20 +23:52
10
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
01:04:59 +43:31

VALIK

1
00:27:41
2
Maiko
00:47:56 +20:15
3
Alar MÄERAND
1979 Sport Massidesse
Sport Massidesse
00:48:07 +20:26
4
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:17 +24:36
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:35 +25:54
6
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
00:57:30 +29:49
7
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:00:54 +33:13
8
Georg SOOBERG
1941 Võru
Võru
01:03:36 +35:55
9
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
01:04:53 +37:12
10
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:08:21 +40:40
11
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
01:08:44 +41:03
12
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:11:56 +44:15
13
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:13:11 +45:30
14
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
01:13:24 +45:43
15
Risto AGU
1971
01:13:28 +45:47
16
Maie RAUD
1987
01:19:29 +51:48
17
Piret
01:20:24 +52:43
18
Maret LAAS
1972
01:20:25 +52:44
19
01:24:37 +56:56
20
01:25:29 +57:48
21
Priit LUHAKOODER
1978 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:27:40 +59:59
22
01:28:06 +00:25
23
01:33:07 +05:26
24
01:33:50 +06:09
25
Karin TEIN
1984
01:40:50 +13:09
26
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:41:55 +14:14
27
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
02:03:48 +36:07
28
Uslap PAVO
x150
x150
02:24:13 +56:32
29
Miko LIIVAMÄGI
1979 Enima
Enima
02:28:07 +00:26

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister: Lauri Malsroos

Harku mets

172 osalejat