Tulemused

17aug.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
00:25:05
2
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:25:07 +00:02
3
Karmel Kai MURUMAA
2001 SK100
SK100
00:26:50 +01:45
4
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:27:32 +02:27
5
00:27:54 +02:49
6
00:28:23 +03:18
7
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:00 +03:55
8
Lauri VILT
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
00:29:01 +03:56
9
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:30:06 +05:01
10
Merili KRIISA
1983
00:30:12 +05:07
11
00:30:26 +05:21
12
00:30:30 +05:25
13
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:31:29 +06:24
14
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:31:40 +06:35
15
00:32:00 +06:55
16
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:32:59 +07:54
17
00:33:13 +08:08
18
00:33:46 +08:41
20
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:33:50 +08:45
21
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:20 +09:15
22
00:34:24 +09:19
23
Pille RASK
1963
00:35:13 +10:08
24
00:35:30 +10:25
25
Mireia ISERN
x248
x248
00:35:39 +10:34
26
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:45 +10:40
27
00:36:25 +11:20
28
00:36:41 +11:36
29
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:37:14 +12:09
31
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:38:21 +13:16
32
00:38:30 +13:25
33
Roland MIIDRA
00:39:30 +14:25
34
00:39:31 +14:26
35
Piret RAHE
1972
00:40:04 +14:59
36
Kristi VIIL-SILD
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:40:39 +15:34
37
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:13 +16:08
38
00:41:47 +16:42
39
00:42:02 +16:57
40
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:42:43 +17:38
41
00:45:04 +19:59
42
Ott PILBAS
2007
00:45:25 +20:20
43
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
00:47:36 +22:31
44
Marjaane KALF
1977 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:50:25 +25:20
45
00:55:23 +30:18
46
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
00:56:19 +31:14
47
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:56:32 +31:27
48
00:57:07 +32:02
49
Rainer BACHMAN
1994 Norma
Norma
00:58:52 +33:47
50
Norma
00:59:01 +33:56
51
Jürgen VELTMANN
2010 Lilleküla Gümnaasium
Lilleküla Gümnaasium
01:01:33 +36:28
52
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:14:44 +49:39
53
Tiina SUTT
1978
01:26:11 +01:06

PUNANE

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:28
2
00:24:30 +00:02
3
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:24:33 +00:05
4
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:24:58 +00:30
5
00:25:42 +01:14
6
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:27:17 +02:49
7
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:08 +03:40
8
Georg Caius KUTSAR
1997 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:09 +03:41
9
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:28:32 +04:04
10
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:28:41 +04:13
11
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:28:45 +04:17
12
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:29:30 +05:02
13
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:29:32 +05:04
14
Alan VASK
1981 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:29:47 +05:19
15
00:29:58 +05:30
16
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
00:30:08 +05:40
17
00:30:19 +05:51
18
00:30:49 +06:21
19
00:30:59 +06:31
20
00:31:08 +06:40
21
Carlos DE MANUEL
x259
x259
00:31:11 +06:43
22
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:31:26 +06:58
23
00:31:36 +07:08
24
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:32:29 +08:01
25
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:32:32 +08:04
26
00:32:35 +08:07
27
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
00:32:51 +08:23
28
00:33:16 +08:48
29
00:33:17 +08:49
30
Rait PÕLDSEPP
x208
x208
00:33:21 +08:53
31
00:33:56 +09:28
32
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:34:22 +09:54
33
00:34:37 +10:09
34
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:34:46 +10:18
35
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:35:04 +10:36
36
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:35:07 +10:39
37
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:35:09 +10:41
38
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:13 +10:45
39
Aimur LILLAK
1988 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
00:35:25 +10:57
40
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:35:34 +11:06
41
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:35:39 +11:11
42
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
00:35:50 +11:22
43
00:36:22 +11:54
44
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:38 +12:10
45
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:36:46 +12:18
46
00:37:08 +12:40
47
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:37:10 +12:42
49
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:37:14 +12:46
50
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:37:25 +12:57
51
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:37:43 +13:15
52
Katrina OJAVEE
1996 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:50 +13:22
53
Helmet SKLAVE
1985 Orvand
Orvand
00:38:03 +13:35
54
00:38:27 +13:59
55
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:38:34 +14:06
56
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:11 +14:43
57
00:39:29 +15:01
58
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:39:35 +15:07
60
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:46 +15:18
61
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:39:49 +15:21
62
00:40:53 +16:25
63
00:40:54 +16:26
64
00:43:24 +18:56
65
Elis PAAS
1983
00:44:51 +20:23
66
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:46:27 +21:59
67
00:49:57 +25:29
69
Alvar LUMBERG
1979 Runwise
Runwise
00:51:13 +26:45
70
Kanni ZEIGER
TON
TON
00:54:12 +29:44
71
00:58:36 +34:08
72
01:02:05 +37:37
74
Daniel SAMARINS
2001 SK100
SK100
01:13:52 +49:24

RATAS

1
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:20:31

RATAS_SEIKLUS

1
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:20:57

ROHELINE

1
00:17:39
2
00:17:49 +00:10
3
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 TON
TON
00:19:32 +01:53
4
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:21:31 +03:52
5
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:29 +04:50
6
00:22:40 +05:01
7
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:38 +05:59
8
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:24:08 +06:29
9
00:24:30 +06:51
10
Werner ARTMANN
00:25:15 +07:36
11
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:27:02 +09:23
12
00:28:07 +10:28
13
Terje VILLEMI
1963 TAOK
TAOK
00:32:53 +15:14
14
00:35:07 +17:28
15
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:39:52 +22:13
16
00:44:00 +26:21
17
00:49:28 +31:49
18
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:52:50 +35:11
19
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:44 +41:05

SEIKLUS

1
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:27:55
2
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:28:47 +00:52
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:22 +01:27
4
00:30:09 +02:14
5
TON
00:32:52 +04:57
6
Kai TREIER
1969
00:40:07 +12:12
7
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:40:33 +12:38
8
00:40:42 +12:47
9
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:43:20 +15:25
10
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:49:11 +21:16
11
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:07:22 +39:27

SININE

1
00:09:17
2
00:11:49 +02:32
3
00:13:33 +04:16
4
00:14:21 +05:04
5
00:16:56 +07:39
6
00:17:13 +07:56
7
Leon REITSAK
00:19:11 +09:54
8
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:19:28 +10:11
9
00:20:07 +10:50
10
Trävis PREITOF
00:22:38 +13:21
11
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:22:48 +13:31
12
00:27:45 +18:28
13
00:28:07 +18:50
15
00:31:40 +22:23
16
00:32:04 +22:47
17
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
00:33:20 +24:03
18
00:46:21 +37:04
19
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:57:29 +48:12

VALIK

1
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:15:34
2
Kati REITSAK
Nõmme
Nõmme
00:25:22 +09:48
3
00:29:18 +13:44
4
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:29:54 +14:20
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:50 +16:16
6
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:33:57 +18:23
7
Miko LIIVAMÄGI
1979 Enima
Enima
00:34:02 +18:28
8
00:34:13 +18:39
9
Georg SOOBERG
1941 Võru
Võru
00:37:30 +21:56
10
Joel RILLO
1985
00:38:57 +23:23
11
00:42:24 +26:50
12
00:42:56 +27:22
13
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:43:16 +27:42
14
Simona Senna AOTÄHT
2003 ARTE Gümnaasium
ARTE Gümnaasium
00:43:42 +28:08
15
00:44:54 +29:20
16
00:54:34 +39:00
17
01:04:55 +49:21
18
01:04:56 +49:22
19
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
01:05:09 +49:35
20
Kati ARTMANN
x212
x212
01:08:00 +52:26
21
01:09:24 +53:50
22
01:17:25 +01:51
23
Karin JUHAT
1942 Orion
Orion
01:17:43 +02:09
24
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:40:41 +25:07

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Järveotsa

202 osalejat