Tulemused

28sept.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:20:28
2
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:22:54 +02:26
3
00:24:52 +04:24
4
Maria NOVOKOVICH
1988 SRD
SRD
00:25:22 +04:54
5
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:25:46 +05:18
6
00:27:53 +07:25
7
00:29:17 +08:49
8
Laura KIVI
1992
00:29:31 +09:03
9
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:29:53 +09:25
10
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:17 +09:49
11
00:31:03 +10:35
12
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:31:05 +10:37
13
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
00:31:23 +10:55
14
00:31:29 +11:01
15
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:31:53 +11:25
16
00:31:59 +11:31
17
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:32:00 +11:32
18
00:33:06 +12:38
19
Grete-Liina MILLER
1999 Koop
Koop
00:33:14 +12:46
20
00:33:20 +12:52
21
00:33:28 +13:00
22
Marek NORIT
1983 21CC
21CC
00:33:35 +13:07
23
00:33:38 +13:10
24
00:33:53 +13:25
25
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:06 +13:38
26
00:34:09 +13:41
27
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:34:21 +13:53
28
00:35:18 +14:50
29
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:35 +15:07
30
00:36:06 +15:38
31
Ege TAMM
1996
00:36:36 +16:08
32
SRD
00:36:40 +16:12
33
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:36:47 +16:19
34
00:37:39 +17:11
35
00:38:17 +17:49
36
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:38:25 +17:57
37
00:38:38 +18:10
38
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:39:07 +18:39
39
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:39:50 +19:22
40
00:40:50 +20:22
41
00:41:24 +20:56
42
00:42:30 +22:02
43
00:42:44 +22:16
44
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:43:06 +22:38
45
Pille RASK
1963
00:43:25 +22:57
46
Gerda ARR
1980
00:43:49 +23:21
47
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:43:58 +23:30
48
00:44:51 +24:23
49
Erkki SEINRE
1984 BuildingLabel
BuildingLabel
00:45:18 +24:50
50
Kairi RÜÜTEL
1991 Pipedrive
Pipedrive
00:45:31 +25:03
51
Aarne AKERBERG
00:46:39 +26:11
52
SRD
00:49:27 +28:59
53
00:49:28 +29:00
54
Matis LUMISTE
x222
x222
00:51:24 +30:56
55
00:51:41 +31:13
56
00:52:04 +31:36
57
Jelena ROOMET
1980 ITK
ITK
00:53:35 +33:07
58
00:53:51 +33:23
59
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
00:55:08 +34:40
60
00:58:38 +38:10
61
Eliis SOOTEE
01:04:39 +44:11
62
01:05:32 +45:04
63
01:08:37 +48:09
64
01:08:39 +48:11
65
01:10:21 +49:53
66
Ene EHTMAA
1976
01:10:29 +50:01
67
01:13:48 +53:20
68
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:15:03 +54:35
69
Sandra ARU
x331
x331
01:15:51 +55:23
70
Jürgen VELTMANN
2010 Lilleküla Gümnaasium
Lilleküla Gümnaasium
01:22:32 +02:04

PUNANE

1
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:26:08
2
00:26:36 +00:28
3
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:27:59 +01:51
4
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:28:04 +01:56
5
Tauri HUNT
1990 Maja
Maja
00:28:07 +01:59
6
00:29:38 +03:30
7
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:29:49 +03:41
8
Alan VASK
1981 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:30:19 +04:11
11
Toomas SÕUKAND
1987 Võru
Võru
00:30:24 +04:16
12
00:31:03 +04:55
13
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:31:09 +05:01
14
00:31:15 +05:07
15
Janek LEER
1977 Võru
Võru
00:31:47 +05:39
16
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:32:02 +05:54
17
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:32:09 +06:01
18
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:33:12 +07:04
19
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:33:23 +07:15
20
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:38 +07:30
21
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:33:42 +07:34
22
00:33:52 +07:44
23
00:33:55 +07:47
24
00:34:00 +07:52
25
00:34:13 +08:05
26
Jürgen SMIDT
1999 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:34:56 +08:48
28
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:34:57 +08:49
29
00:35:12 +09:04
30
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:35:20 +09:12
31
Mikk MANGUS
00:35:43 +09:35
32
00:35:44 +09:36
33
Kristo TOHVER
1981 korp! Sakala
korp! Sakala
00:35:51 +09:43
34
00:36:03 +09:55
35
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:36:09 +10:01
36
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves
Ilves
00:36:46 +10:38
37
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:50 +10:42
38
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
00:37:02 +10:54
40
00:37:35 +11:27
41
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:37:58 +11:50
42
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:38:10 +12:02
43
00:38:14 +12:06
44
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:38:17 +12:09
45
Kai TREIER
1969
00:38:29 +12:21
46
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:38:36 +12:28
47
Maie RAUD
1987
00:38:48 +12:40
48
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:38:50 +12:42
49
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:38:51 +12:43
50
00:40:19 +14:11
51
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:40:37 +14:29
52
Margus ALLIKSOO
1985 Haiba
Haiba
00:41:04 +14:56
53
00:41:31 +15:23
54
Alar MÄERAND
1979 Sport Massidesse
Sport Massidesse
00:42:18 +16:10
55
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:47 +16:39
56
00:43:11 +17:03
57
00:43:42 +17:34
58
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:43:58 +17:50
59
Argo PURV
1976
00:44:17 +18:09
60
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:44:44 +18:36
61
Reeno REEDER
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:44:59 +18:51
62
00:46:28 +20:20
63
Marvin ÜÜRIKE
1992 Norma
Norma
00:46:58 +20:50
64
Johanna TALIHÄRM
1993 Biathlon
Biathlon
00:47:02 +20:54
65
00:47:14 +21:06
67
Kanni ZEIGER
1989 x205
x205
00:48:21 +22:13
68
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
00:49:43 +23:35
69
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
00:53:59 +27:51
70
Elis PAAS
1983
00:56:17 +30:09
71
00:56:19 +30:11
72
00:59:22 +33:14
73
00:59:28 +33:20
74
Kaspar LAHT
01:02:06 +35:58
75
01:03:13 +37:05
76
01:07:03 +40:55
77
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:10:03 +43:55

RATAS

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:19:30
2
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:20:36 +01:06
3
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:22:30 +03:00
4
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:24:13 +04:43

ROHELINE

1
00:26:13
2
00:31:24 +05:11
3
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:02 +08:49
4
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:37:19 +11:06
5
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:40:27 +14:14
6
00:40:46 +14:33
7
Terje VILLEMI
1963 TAOK
TAOK
00:42:14 +16:01
8
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:42:23 +16:10
9
Peeter KAIN
-0001
00:43:32 +17:19
10
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:47:01 +20:48
11
Leon REITSAK
00:49:06 +22:53
12
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:04 +23:51
13
Iris HINTS
2007
00:51:07 +24:54
14
Tarvo METSAVAS
1987 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:51:25 +25:12
15
00:52:24 +26:11
16
Karl ALMET
00:53:39 +27:26
17
00:54:45 +28:32
18
00:55:45 +29:32
19
00:56:01 +29:48
20
00:58:49 +32:36
21
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:05:52 +39:39
22
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
01:09:25 +43:12

SEIKLUS

1
SRD
00:20:12
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:03 +01:51
3
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:23:00 +02:48
4
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:15 +03:03
5
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:24:03 +03:51
6
00:25:49 +05:37
7
00:25:54 +05:42
8
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:26:42 +06:30
9
00:27:40 +07:28
10
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:28:45 +08:33
11
TON
00:28:48 +08:36
12
00:32:03 +11:51
13
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:33:15 +13:03
14
00:50:58 +30:46
15
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:51:29 +31:17

SININE

1
Anna-Rebecca ROSEN
2011 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:14:34
2
00:14:44 +00:10
3
00:16:12 +01:38
4
Eva-Liisa SEPP
00:16:16 +01:42
5
Johan REINBOK
00:17:15 +02:41
6
00:18:48 +04:14
7
00:19:13 +04:39
8
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:42 +06:08
9
Samuel ALENIUS MÕTTUS
2016 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:21:53 +07:19
10
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:02 +07:28
11
Miko KAPP
2014
00:24:52 +10:18
12
Aron DERESIVKI
00:27:54 +13:20
13
Geron DERESIEVSKI
00:27:58 +13:24
14
00:27:59 +13:25
15
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:29:18 +14:44
16
00:29:22 +14:48
17
00:37:30 +22:56

VALIK

1
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:18:40
2
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:19:32 +00:52
3
00:23:58 +05:18
4
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:24:06 +05:26
5
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:28:23 +09:43
6
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:28:25 +09:45
7
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:29:55 +11:15
8
00:30:28 +11:48
9
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
00:32:15 +13:35
10
00:32:15 +13:35
11
00:32:30 +13:50
12
00:34:05 +15:25
13
00:35:20 +16:40
14
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:38:08 +19:28
15
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:40:03 +21:23
16
Pille RASK
1963
00:41:08 +22:28
17
00:41:32 +22:52
18
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:41:35 +22:55
19
00:43:06 +24:26
20
00:43:28 +24:48
21
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
00:44:38 +25:58
22
00:50:23 +31:43
23
Marju SEPP
1974
00:51:59 +33:19
24
Minna PERT
1989
00:52:33 +33:53
25
00:53:27 +34:47
26
Remi TAMM
1990
00:54:26 +35:46
27
Kristi KEEMU
00:57:10 +38:30
28
Piret KOHA
1979
00:57:11 +38:31
29
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
00:57:53 +39:13
30
01:03:37 +44:57
31
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:04:38 +45:58
32
Jekaterina GORODETSKAJA
01:05:14 +46:34
33
Karin JUHAT
1942 Orion
Orion
01:18:36 +59:56
34
01:18:40
35
01:29:23 +10:43

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Siili

240 osalejat