Tulemused

05mai21

Lääne-Virumaa 1. kolmapäevak

ALG

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:16:19
2
Karl Marten TAMM
2009 Rakv
Rakv
00:23:52 +07:33
3
Sten OTS
2012
00:26:50 +10:31
4
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:18 +23:59

M12

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:58

M14

1
Kusti PRIKS
2008 Rakv
Rakv
01:00:06

M16

1
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
01:47:15
2
02:41:58 +54:43

M18

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:19

M21A

1
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:12
2
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:34 +06:22
3
Veiko VINKEL
1996 West
West
01:07:38 +17:26
4
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
01:07:49 +17:37
5
Tanel HEINSOO
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:16:22 +26:10

M21B

1
00:40:49
2
Toivo MURAKAS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:52 +07:03
3
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
00:48:16 +07:27
4
Aivo ELKEN
-0001
00:50:56 +10:07
5
Margus VASSER
1983 KUNDA OK
KUNDA OK
00:54:17 +13:28

M35

1
01:12:21
2
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:24:56 +12:35
3
Avo SIILAK
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:25:46 +13:25
4
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
01:32:05 +19:44
5
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
01:51:14 +38:53
6
Tõnu KUHI
-0001
01:59:09 +46:48

M50

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:03
2
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:46:17 +43:14

M60

1
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:58
2
00:57:02 +02:04
3
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
01:02:46 +07:48
4
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
02:14:10 +19:12

M65

1
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:48:00
2
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:58:44 +10:44
3
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
01:00:44 +12:44
4
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
01:16:09 +28:09
5
01:18:06 +30:06
6
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
01:31:00 +43:00

N12

1
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:21:46
2
Emili GUTMANN
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:45 +08:59

N14

1
Jane SUMRE
2008
00:31:59
2
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:46 +12:47

N18

1
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:44

N21A

1
Karmen ALNEK
1989 Võru
Võru
01:02:27
2
Teele RANDMAN
1992 Rakv
Rakv
01:03:29 +01:02
3
Merike METS
1969 Rakv
Rakv
01:06:13 +03:46
4
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:07:41 +05:14
5
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
01:24:17 +21:50

N50

1
01:18:07

N55

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:31
2
Tiina METSMAA
1957 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:06 +14:35
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:16:38 +22:07
4
Sirje ROHTLA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
01:17:39 +23:08
5
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
01:18:27 +23:56

VABARADA

1
Jaan TULP
-0001 Kirde KRK
Kirde KRK
01:05:49
2
Meelis KÜTT
1982 Viru Malev
Viru Malev
01:11:29 +05:40
3
01:17:13 +11:24
4
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
01:24:43 +18:54

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister: Kuno Rooba

Miila

57 osalejat