Tulemused

29nov.20

Põlva 5.Pühapäevak

R1

1
Marten VUNUKAINEN
1991 Kobras
Kobras
00:22:48
2
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
00:23:21 +00:33
3
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras
Kobras
00:23:32 +00:44
4
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
00:23:46 +00:58
5
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
00:24:33 +01:45
6
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
00:25:33 +02:45
7
Tõnis PIIRISILD
1973 Kobras
Kobras
00:25:34 +02:46
8
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
00:25:39 +02:51
9
Kristjan ROOS
1989 Tartu malev
Tartu malev
00:25:43 +02:55
10
Jaanus ROOS
1983 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:25:53 +03:05
11
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
00:26:43 +03:55
12
Fred NEEDO
1983 Võru
Võru
00:27:05 +04:17
13
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
00:27:35 +04:47
14
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras
Kobras
00:27:52 +05:04
15
Märt KIVILA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:54 +05:06
16
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:05 +05:17
17
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kiidjärve
Kiidjärve
00:28:06 +05:18
18
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
00:28:10 +05:22
19
Pille VINNE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:28:11 +05:23
20
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
00:28:12 +05:24
21
Ahti BLEIVE
1967 Kobras
Kobras
00:28:15 +05:27
22
Erkki LEPIK
1976 Krootuse
Krootuse
00:28:37 +05:49
23
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:28:46 +05:58
24
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras
Kobras
00:29:14 +06:26
25
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras
Kobras
00:29:26 +06:38
26
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:30:16 +07:28
28
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru
Võru
00:30:24 +07:36
29
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:30:35 +07:47
30
Karin PAI
1983 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:30:50 +08:02
31
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:30:52 +08:04
32
Sixten SILD
1964 Võru
Võru
00:31:29 +08:41
33
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras
Kobras
00:31:42 +08:54
34
Vallo MÄNNISTE
1987 Kobras
Kobras
00:31:52 +09:04
35
Kaur KENK
2006 Kobras
Kobras
00:32:10 +09:22
36
Tarmo VIST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
00:32:15 +09:27
37
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Otepää
Otepää
00:32:20 +09:32
38
Rivo KENK
1977 Kobras
Kobras
00:32:36 +09:48
39
Rein ODER
1972 21CC Triatloniklubi
21CC Triatloniklubi
00:32:47 +09:59
40
Tarmo PÄRNAKU
1988 VPG
VPG
00:33:01 +10:13
41
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
00:33:12 +10:24
42
Eveli MISNIK
1980 Võru
Võru
00:33:14 +10:26
43
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras
Kobras
00:33:16 +10:28
44
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:33:21 +10:33
45
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
00:33:55 +11:07
46
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru
Võru
00:34:05 +11:17
47
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:34:16 +11:28
48
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
00:34:29 +11:41
49
Mikk ROODEN
2003 MHG
MHG
00:34:30 +11:42
50
Andre SALUMETS
1984 Põlva
Põlva
00:34:36 +11:48
51
Janek JÕGIS
1971 Põlva linn
Põlva linn
00:34:37 +11:49
52
Tarmo TASUJA
1973 Tartu
Tartu
00:34:55 +12:07
53
Johanna MELTS
2000 Võru
Võru
00:35:01 +12:13
54
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:35:09 +12:21
55
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras
Kobras
00:35:11 +12:23
57
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:35:16 +12:28
58
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras
Kobras
00:35:19 +12:31
59
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
00:35:35 +12:47
60
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:35:48 +13:00
61
Liisi JAKOBSON
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:36:00 +13:12
62
Morten ULP
2004
00:36:01 +13:13
63
Kuldar LEIS
1968 Põlva
Põlva
00:36:14 +13:26
64
Valdur ROOTSMA
1969 Otepää
Otepää
00:36:16 +13:28
66
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
00:36:57 +14:09
67
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
00:37:48 +15:00
68
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:49 +15:01
69
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:37:55 +15:07
70
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:38:01 +15:13
71
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
00:38:15 +15:27
72
Mareli VAHER
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:38:57 +16:09
73
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:39:09 +16:21
74
Maarja PUNAK
1984 Kobras
Kobras
00:39:20 +16:32
75
Liina VAGULA
1982 Laheda SK / Tilsi PK
Laheda SK / Tilsi PK
00:40:09 +17:21
76
Klarika KOPÕTIN
1986 Põlva
Põlva
00:40:12 +17:24
77
Mairo KÕOMÄGI
2007 Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
00:40:28 +17:40
78
Andris TOOMEL
2007 Tilsi kool
Tilsi kool
00:40:42 +17:54
79
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:40:58 +18:10
80
Ragnar LUSTJA
2009 Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
00:41:03 +18:15
81
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kanepi Vallavalitsus
Kanepi Vallavalitsus
00:41:23 +18:35
82
Tiia URM
1967 Kanepi Vallavalitsus
Kanepi Vallavalitsus
00:41:29 +18:41
83
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
00:41:39 +18:51
84
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:49 +19:01
85
Heli HAUG
1975 Võru
Võru
00:41:58 +19:10
86
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras
Kobras
00:42:15 +19:27
87
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
00:42:18 +19:30
88
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Räpina vald
Räpina vald
00:42:28 +19:40
89
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
00:42:50 +20:02
90
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:20 +20:32
91
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
00:43:46 +20:58
92
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru
Võru
00:44:08 +21:20
93
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:18 +21:30
94
Ester LIIRA
Võru
Võru
00:44:28 +21:40
95
Andre KAHAR
1980 Põlva
Põlva
00:44:31 +21:43
96
Raina REINSALU
1993 Tartu
Tartu
00:45:04 +22:16
97
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:06 +22:18
98
Pätrick KAHAR
2008 Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
00:45:33 +22:45
99
Gregory Dariel BLAUHUT
2008 Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
00:45:35 +22:47
100
Monika SULBI
1972 Swedbank
Swedbank
00:46:12 +23:24
101
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:46:43 +23:55
102
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:46:54 +24:06
103
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:20 +24:32
104
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
00:47:21 +24:33
105
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
00:47:28 +24:40
106
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:06 +25:18
107
Aveli LADVA
1994 Tilsi kool
Tilsi kool
00:48:42 +25:54
108
Kristine HAUKAMÄGI
Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
00:48:46 +25:58
109
00:50:18 +27:30
110
Riina LAKS
1979 Otepää
Otepää
00:50:19 +27:31
111
Kerten MATTO
2002 Kobras
Kobras
00:50:21 +27:33
112
Piret KREUTZWALD
1971 Tartu
Tartu
00:50:52 +28:04
113
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:08 +28:20
114
Krista KÕLLI-RAUD
1968 Võru
Võru
00:54:13 +31:25
115
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:17 +31:29
116
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
00:56:39 +33:51
117
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:30 +35:42
118
Renari KAHAR
Tilsi kool
Tilsi kool
00:58:41 +35:53
119
Lenna KAHAR
Tilsi
Tilsi
00:58:53 +36:05
120
Põlva
01:00:02 +37:14
123
Angelika VUMBA
2005 Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
01:01:31 +38:43
124
Katrin KOORT
Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
01:01:33 +38:45
125
Kim DUONG
1991 Tartu Ülikool/Tartu Obse
Tartu Ülikool/Tartu Obse
01:01:45 +38:57
126
Ilmar ANSKO
1973 Tartu Observatoorium
Tartu Observatoorium
01:01:48 +39:00
127
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:13 +41:25
128
Eliina PISARENKO
Tilsi
Tilsi
01:04:41 +41:53
129
Karoliina LIHTSA
2007 Vastse-Kuuste kool
Vastse-Kuuste kool
01:05:44 +42:56
130
Terje LIHTSA
1968 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
01:05:56 +43:08
131
Janre LIIV
Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
01:09:42 +46:54
132
Kaspar RÄSTA
Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
01:09:44 +46:56
133
Desiree KOSTÕGOV
2007 Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
01:13:05 +50:17
134
Ege KOSTÕGOV
Tilsi
Tilsi
01:13:09 +50:21
135
Angely TURBA
2004 Tilsi kool
Tilsi kool
01:15:42 +52:54
136
Hannalii RAUDSEPP
Tilsi
Tilsi
01:15:50 +53:02
137
Harry-Larion KALLAS
2006 Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
01:28:26 +05:38
138
Kristin PRUULI
Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
01:29:12 +06:24
139
Claudia RAHA
Tilsi
Tilsi
01:39:31 +16:43
140
Elina Darleen PRÜKK
Tilsi
Tilsi
01:39:33 +16:45
141
Lizette ARUSOO
Tilsi
Tilsi
01:39:38 +16:50
142
Liis-Marii JAASKA
Tilsi
Tilsi
01:40:57 +18:09
143
Delis SAARNIIT
Tilsi
Tilsi
01:40:58 +18:10
144
Mari-Liis ROOSIOJA
Tilsi
Tilsi
01:40:59 +18:11

R2

1
00:20:08
2
Kristi JOHANSON
1978 Põlva
Põlva
00:21:04 +00:56
3
Roland JOHANSON
2007 Kobras
Kobras
00:21:08 +01:00
4
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
00:22:50 +02:42
5
Epp METSALUIK
1969 Kobras
Kobras
00:23:04 +02:56
6
00:23:49 +03:41
7
Romet PAATSI
2008 Kobras
Kobras
00:24:28 +04:20
8
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
00:25:01 +04:53
9
Marika REHEMETS
1974 NKK
NKK
00:25:09 +05:01
10
Liis LUTSAR
1990 MRG
MRG
00:25:10 +05:02
11
Revo LIPMEISTER
Tilsi
Tilsi
00:26:35 +06:27
12
Merilin LAANJÕE
2009 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
00:27:06 +06:58
13
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:27:31 +07:23
14
Karen SAADIK
1972 Kobras
Kobras
00:27:36 +07:28
15
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:28:10 +08:02
16
Miko MÄNNISTE
Põlva
Põlva
00:28:22 +08:14
17
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru KLK
Võru KLK
00:30:11 +10:03
18
Sarmite SILD
1962 Võru
Võru
00:30:51 +10:43
19
Jakob VESKI
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:32:18 +12:10
20
Märt VÄLI
2012 Rosma Joh. Kool
Rosma Joh. Kool
00:32:30 +12:22
21
Maris VESKI
1969 Põlva
Põlva
00:32:49 +12:41
22
Berit PAATSI
2011 Põlva kool
Põlva kool
00:33:19 +13:11
23
Sädeli ROOS
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:34:22 +14:14
24
Robi SERMAND
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
00:35:55 +15:47
25
Oliver VIDDER
2016 Vastse-Kuuste LA
Vastse-Kuuste LA
00:36:49 +16:41
26
Maigren TIISLER
Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
00:39:09 +19:01
27
Priit PAJUMÄE
2006 Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
00:39:30 +19:22
28
Kaisa OJASOO
2013 Põlva
Põlva
00:39:35 +19:27
29
Romet LUSTJA
Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
00:39:42 +19:34
30
Kalle OJASOO
1958 Kobras
Kobras
00:39:48 +19:40
31
Rasmus LUUKAS
2012 Võru
Võru
00:40:30 +20:22
32
Triin SASI
1983 Vastse-Kuuste
Vastse-Kuuste
00:40:58 +20:50
33
Paul Olle OJASOO
2014 Luunja
Luunja
00:41:01 +20:53
34
Annika KOORT
Tilsi
Tilsi
00:43:02 +22:54
36
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:43:07 +22:59
37
Karoliine OJA
2012 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
00:46:17 +26:09
38
Karoliine LUTSAR
2008 Tilsi
Tilsi
00:47:27 +27:19
39
Lauri LUTSAR
1985 Onu Auto OÜ
Onu Auto OÜ
00:47:29 +27:21
40
Greete LUTSAR
2008 Tilsi
Tilsi
00:47:32 +27:24
41
00:59:08 +39:00
42
Kaspar KIVILA
2012 Descartes kool
Descartes kool
00:59:18 +39:10
43
Tartu
00:59:20 +39:12
44
Erich Alvar RAMCKE
2009 Võru
Võru
00:59:40 +39:32
45
Marten KIVILA
2012 Tartu
Tartu
01:01:09 +41:01
46
01:12:09 +52:01
47
01:12:25 +52:17

VALIK

1
Renar JAHU
2003 Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
00:15:45
2
Reno JAHU
2003 Tilsi Kool
Tilsi Kool
00:15:57 +00:12
3
Mari VÄLI
Põlva
Põlva
00:28:27 +12:42
4
00:30:06 +14:21
5
Sander LEPP
2008 Võru
Võru
00:30:51 +15:06
6
Silver REBENITS
1978 Kape
Kape
00:32:49 +17:04
7
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:35:13 +19:28
8
Sille ROOS
1985 Tartu
Tartu
00:35:19 +19:34
9
Angelika RUUSALEPP
Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
00:36:46 +21:01
10
Albert VIDDER
2014 Vastse-Kuuste LA
Vastse-Kuuste LA
00:36:50 +21:05
11
Kreete KALG
Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
00:36:50 +21:05
12
Kristiina PAJUMÄGI
Tilsi
Tilsi
00:36:52 +21:07
13
Igmar MATTO
1971 Kobras
Kobras
00:37:31 +21:46
14
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:42:41 +26:56
15
Raivo KREUTZWALD
1966 Tartu
Tartu
00:45:48 +30:03
16
Sirje VILBASTE
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:49:32 +33:47
17
Grete-Liis OJASOO
Põlva
Põlva
00:49:39 +33:54
18
Marelle VOOLAID
Tilsi
Tilsi
00:49:40 +33:55
19
Kati EESPÄEV
Tilsi
Tilsi
00:49:40 +33:55
20
Heli VIKS
1958 Võru
Võru
00:52:35 +36:50
21
Kevin VINT
Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
00:55:49 +40:04
22
00:56:32 +40:47
23
Uku LAAN
Laheda
Laheda
00:56:51 +41:06
24
Kristjan Kevin JAASKA
Tilsi
Tilsi
01:00:18 +44:33
25
Karl Martrin JAASKA
Tilsi
Tilsi
01:00:18 +44:33
26
Triinu LAAN
1975 SK Aigu Om
SK Aigu Om
01:00:43 +44:58
27
Darren PRÜKK
Võru
Võru
01:02:08 +46:23
28
Emma MERI
Võru
Võru
01:02:29 +46:44
29
Ilo LAAN
2012 Tilsi Põhikool
Tilsi Põhikool
01:02:33 +46:48
30
Anni LAAN
2014 Tilsi Põhikool
Tilsi Põhikool
01:02:46 +47:01
31
01:05:29 +49:44
32
01:05:37 +49:52
33
Enelin MIIL
2010 Tilsi Põhikool
Tilsi Põhikool
01:06:15 +50:30
34
Eva PIIRISILD
2008 Võru Suusaklubi
Võru Suusaklubi
01:11:12 +55:27
35
Raiki MIIL
Tilsi
Tilsi
01:13:17 +57:32
36
Reiko MIIL
2006 Tilsi
Tilsi
01:13:34 +57:49
37
Meribel MIIL
Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
01:13:55 +58:10
38
Alex RÄSTA
Tilsi
Tilsi
01:15:29 +59:44
39
Kristiina PAJUMÄE
Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
01:21:09 +05:24
40
Rihard RAMMUL
2009 Krootuse Põhikool
Krootuse Põhikool
01:22:37 +06:52
41
Piret RAMMUL
1976 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
01:22:39 +06:54
42
Taaniel TEEDIN
Tilsi
Tilsi
01:23:50 +08:05
43
Maria KOPPEL
Tilsi PK
Tilsi PK
01:25:32 +09:47

Päevak

Korraldaja: Kobras

Rajameister: Davis Kostõgov

Tilsi alevik

234 osalejat