Tulemused

23sept.21

Tartu neljapäevak

RADA1M 21 KP 7,30km

1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
00:45:02
2
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
00:45:06 +00:04
3
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
00:47:01 +01:59
4
Raul REILJAN
1991 Võru
Võru
00:47:29 +02:27
5
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
00:47:44 +02:42
6
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Tartu
Tartu
00:52:27 +07:25
7
Tanel KALM
1984 Peko
Peko
00:53:32 +08:30
8
Tartu
00:55:09 +10:07
9
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:55:48 +10:46
10
SRD
00:58:31 +13:29
11
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:59:13 +14:11
12
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Laktaat
OK Laktaat
00:59:26 +14:24
13
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
01:00:11 +15:09
14
Stanislav TOLMACHEV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:00:59 +15:57
15
Artur TAIVERE
1972 OÜ ATNOBE
OÜ ATNOBE
01:03:22 +18:20
16
Priit PIKK
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:04:19 +19:17
17
Johannes HEINSOO
1989 Ilves
Ilves
01:08:13 +23:11
18
Lauri SÕÕRO
1978 Kondimootor
Kondimootor
01:14:00 +28:58
19
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
01:40:45 +55:43
20
01:57:48 +12:46

RADA2M 19 KP 6,30km

1
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
00:41:21
2
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:43:02 +01:41
3
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
00:46:17 +04:56
4
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:46:48 +05:27
5
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
00:47:29 +06:08
6
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
00:49:04 +07:43
7
Urmas KÄPA
-0001
00:49:16 +07:55
8
Vallo VAHER
1976 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:49:45 +08:24
9
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
00:49:49 +08:28
10
Ülar LEHISTE
1970 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
00:50:40 +09:19
11
Renee PRAKS
1973 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
00:50:42 +09:21
12
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:53:20 +11:59
13
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:53:34 +12:13
14
01:00:10 +18:49
15
01:00:44 +19:23
16
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
01:01:14 +19:53
17
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
01:01:30 +20:09
18
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
01:02:42 +21:21
19
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:06:16 +24:55
20
Margus RAUD
1969 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:06:43 +25:22
21
Janek RIIVES
1977
01:13:50 +32:29
22
Kunnar VAHI
1972 SK Stek Spordiklubi
SK Stek Spordiklubi
01:15:03 +33:42
23
Marko ANTON
1989 Lehola
Lehola
01:18:02 +36:41
24
Tarmo ANTON
1985 Lehola
Lehola
01:18:07 +36:46
25
Alar VIRUMÄE
1973 Tartu
Tartu
01:21:05 +39:44

RADA2N 19 KP 6,30km

1
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:33
2
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:52:23 +02:50
3
Epp PAALBERG
1998 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:44 +08:11
4
Silja OLESK
1994 Kobras
Kobras
00:58:06 +08:33
5
SRD
01:08:27 +18:54
6
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:14:43 +25:10

RADA3M 12 KP 5,60km

1
00:40:02
2
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
00:43:42 +03:40
3
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:43 +04:41
4
Antti TAMM
1977 Tartu Observatoorium
Tartu Observatoorium
00:44:46 +04:44
5
Tõnu RUNNEL
1981 Koondis Tempo
Koondis Tempo
00:47:03 +07:01
6
Kaur SAAR
2001
00:48:53 +08:51
7
00:48:55 +08:53
8
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:52:23 +12:21
9
00:55:05 +15:03
10
01:04:34 +24:32
11
01:05:08 +25:06
12
Lauri VESNENKO
1975 Tartu
Tartu
01:17:22 +37:20
13
Kristjan KONSAP
1994 Võru
Võru
01:17:55 +37:53

RADA3N 12 KP 5,60km

1
Mari TAGEL
1989
00:57:55
2
Liane UNT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:58 +03:03
3
Mari AROLD
1982
01:03:11 +05:16
4
Elisa KIIS
1989
01:17:22 +19:27
5
01:18:09 +20:14
6
Mirjam RANDLA
1990 COTE66
COTE66
01:35:51 +37:56

RADA4M 13 KP 4,80km

1
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:33:34
2
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras
Kobras
00:35:42 +02:08
3
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:36:35 +03:01
4
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:40:20 +06:46
5
Tõnis TAMM
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:43:39 +10:05
6
Enn JÕESAAR
1968 Tartu
Tartu
00:44:37 +11:03
7
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
00:46:48 +13:14
8
Kiur KALDMAA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:49:19 +15:45
9
Kaur LUMISTE
1985 AKMK
AKMK
00:51:39 +18:05
10
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:48 +18:14
11
00:53:46 +20:12
13
00:53:47 +20:13
14
Jüri ROOSAARE
1953 TÜ GI
TÜ GI
00:59:41 +26:07
15
01:00:51 +27:17
16
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:33 +30:59
17
Erki UBINA
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:06:55 +33:21
18
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:09:51 +36:17
19
Ervin PEIK
1966
01:23:40 +50:06

RADA4N 13 KP 4,80km

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:32:53
2
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:40:00 +07:07
3
Mareli VAHER
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:43:30 +10:37
4
Jaana OLVET
1995 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:23 +12:30
5
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:46:03 +13:10
6
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
00:46:50 +13:57
7
Karin PAI
1983 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:59 +14:06
8
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
00:49:30 +16:37
9
Kaia KIVIKAS
1992 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:30 +17:37
10
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:14 +19:21
11
01:00:52 +27:59
12
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:28 +28:35
13
01:11:24 +38:31
14
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:18 +40:25

RADA5M 12 KP 3,80km

1
Priit POOPUU
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:43
2
Kalev ÕUNSAAR
1949 Otepää
Otepää
00:42:31 +04:48
3
00:43:04 +05:21
4
Antti NÖPS
1969 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
00:45:40 +07:57
5
Urmo BRAUN
1967 Cyber
Cyber
00:55:47 +18:04
6
Erkki LIBA
1975
00:56:51 +19:08
7
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
00:56:58 +19:15
8
Margus JUHKAM
1983 Maraton Mets
Maraton Mets
01:15:05 +37:22
9
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
01:36:31 +58:48

RADA5N 12 KP 3,80km

1
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
00:46:05
2
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
00:48:38 +02:33
3
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:24 +04:19
4
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:02 +06:57
5
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
00:54:50 +08:45
6
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:15 +10:10
7
Tiina KARTAU
1967 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:02:23 +16:18

RADA6M 9 KP 2,60km

1
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:24:13
2
00:25:29 +01:16
3
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:06 +02:53
4
Jaak JÕGI
1959
00:34:42 +10:29

RADA6N 9 KP 2,60km

1
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:23:36
2
Sigrit KÕOMÄGI
1988 EMÜ
EMÜ
00:28:27 +04:51
3
00:36:34 +12:58
4
Tiiu TIMMUSK
1956 Keskkonnaagentuur
Keskkonnaagentuur
00:57:31 +33:55
5
Annika KOOVIT
1989 Kaitseliit
Kaitseliit
00:57:53 +34:17

RADA7M 7 KP 1,70km

1
00:30:42
2
00:43:30 +12:48
3
00:43:42 +13:00
4
00:45:54 +15:12

RADA7N 7 KP 1,70km

1
Mari PAE
2011 Tartu
Tartu
00:19:10
2
00:21:06 +01:56
3
Inger OJANDU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:28:06 +08:56
4
00:30:24 +11:14

RADA8M 4 KP 1,00km

1
Armon ROOS
2015 Kambja LA
Kambja LA
00:15:41
2
Kristof KIVIL
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:16:16 +00:35
3
00:24:12 +08:31
5
Johannes VIKS
2015 Elva Järve Lasteaed
Elva Järve Lasteaed
00:26:10 +10:29
6
Oskar VIKS
2017
00:26:11 +10:30

RADA8N 4 KP 1,00km

1
00:12:46
2
00:15:41 +02:55

VALIK

1
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:08:31
3
Nele TAMBERG
1982
00:21:05 +12:34
4
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:26:17 +17:46
5
Sirje VILBASTE
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:36:18 +27:47
6
Meelis PALOVER
1975 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:39:44 +31:13
7
00:46:43 +38:12
8
Kristjan LAUGESAAR
1998 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:36 +43:05
9
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:53:57 +45:26
10
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:25 +49:54
11
Raimo LUST
1990 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
01:01:18 +52:47
12
Kadri ISAKAR
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:02:07 +53:36
13
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
01:23:40 +15:09
14
01:24:56 +16:25
15
01:25:04 +16:33

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Tartumaa TSK

157 osalejat