Tulemused

02okt.21

Võru MV-d /Setomaa orienteerumispäevak

M10

1
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru
Võru
00:14:15
2
Võru
00:19:15 +05:00
3
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja PK
Haanja PK
00:19:24 +05:09
4
Hugo PARK
2014 Loosu
Loosu
00:22:09 +07:54
5
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru
Võru
00:44:29 +30:14

M12

1
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:24:20
2
Jakob VESKI
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:43:27 +19:07
3
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru
Võru
01:03:19 +38:59

M14

1
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras
Kobras
00:32:34
2
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras
Kobras
00:39:17 +06:43
3
Peko
00:39:52 +07:18
4
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru
Võru
00:46:39 +14:05
5
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru
Võru
00:49:16 +16:42
6
Audun PALO
2008 Võru
Võru
00:49:28 +16:54
7
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru
Võru
01:02:36 +30:02
8
Romet PAATSI
2008 Kobras
Kobras
01:19:51 +47:17
9
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
01:21:12 +48:38

M16

1
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru
Võru
00:40:23
2
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras
Kobras
00:43:29 +03:06
3
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru
Võru
00:45:19 +04:56
4
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru
Võru
00:57:38 +17:15
5
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru
Võru
01:51:45 +11:22

M18

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
00:39:51
2
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras
Kobras
00:51:00 +11:09
3
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru
Võru
01:00:37 +20:46
4
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru
Võru
01:01:29 +21:38
5
Romet Gregory SUBI
2003 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:44 +21:53

M21

1
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:19
2
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
00:48:05 +02:46
3
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Peko
Peko
00:57:50 +12:31

M35

1
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Peko
Peko
00:49:11
2
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Kobras
Kobras
00:57:04 +07:53
3
Raido VIKS
1986 Võru
Võru
01:04:07 +14:56
4
Fred NEEDO
1983 Võru
Võru
01:06:31 +17:20
5
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
01:07:42 +18:31
6
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
01:08:09 +18:58

M45

1
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
00:41:41
2
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:44:05 +02:24
3
Valeri KURAGIN
1973 Võru
Võru
00:48:06 +06:25
4
Lauri ALLMANN
1975 Võru
Võru
00:49:35 +07:54
5
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
00:54:01 +12:20
6
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:41 +17:00
7
Sairos HÕRAK
1968 Võru
Võru
00:59:12 +17:31
8
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
00:59:26 +17:45
9
Indrek KUUSK
1973 Võru
Võru
01:04:30 +22:49
10
Toomas KIBENA
1968 Võru
Võru
01:04:48 +23:07

M60

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
00:31:23
2
Rein TOOMAS
1961 Peko
Peko
00:45:58 +14:35
3
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
00:45:59 +14:36
4
Mati KÜLAASE
1949 Võru
Võru
00:48:44 +17:21
5
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:21 +18:58
6
Tõnu TOLM
1953 Võru
Võru
00:50:23 +19:00
7
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:51:48 +20:25
8
Rein LANI
1958 Võru
Võru
00:53:16 +21:53
9
Rudolf MÜRK
1942 Võru
Võru
01:12:41 +41:18

M8

1
Rudolf RUTHE
2013 Kääpa PK
Kääpa PK
00:19:46

MNHARRASTAJAD

1
Einar RAUDKEPP
1965 Peko
Peko
00:39:08

N10

1
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:16:32
2
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:22:29 +05:57
3
Emma UIBO
2012 Peko
Peko
00:55:18 +38:46

N12

1
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
00:31:09
2
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
00:36:08 +04:59
3
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
00:39:13 +08:04
4
Marta RUTHE
2011 Kääpa PK
Kääpa PK
00:42:21 +11:12
5
Loore Liisa SAMUEL
2010 Peko
Peko
00:49:23 +18:14

N14

1
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru
Võru
00:48:49

N16

1
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru
Võru
00:51:14
2
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru
Võru
00:56:00 +04:46

N18

1
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
01:01:35

N21

1
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
00:44:35
2
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
00:46:03 +01:28
3
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
00:50:00 +05:25

N35

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:54:58
2
Mall ALEV
1973 Võru
Võru
00:55:19 +00:21
3
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
00:55:22 +00:24
4
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
00:56:14 +01:16
5
Eveli MISNIK
1980 Võru
Võru
01:02:35 +07:37

N45

1
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
00:38:39
2
Kadri PARTS
1973 Võru
Võru
00:43:45 +05:06
3
Inge JOONAS
1971 Võru
Võru
00:47:30 +08:51
4
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:06 +10:27
5
Küllike JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
00:53:17 +14:38
6
Epp METSALUIK
1969 Kobras
Kobras
00:56:28 +17:49
7
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
01:24:07 +45:28

N60

1
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:29:04
2
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
00:39:53 +10:49
3
Heli VIKS
1958 Võru
Võru
00:44:20 +15:16
4
Talvi TRELL
1949 Võru
Võru
00:45:58 +16:54
5
Inge EIT
1960 Eesti Post
Eesti Post
00:56:51 +27:47

NOORIRADA

1
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Parksepa LA
Parksepa LA
00:14:50
2
Levar LAND
2013 Võru linn
Võru linn
00:15:12 +00:22
3
Hemeli LAND
Võru linn
Võru linn
00:15:14 +00:24
4
Jete Isabell ISSAK
Peko
Peko
00:16:54 +02:04
5
Heti PARK
2017 Võru
Võru
00:25:55 +11:05
6
Puiga
00:34:49 +19:59
7
Mattias DAVÕDOV
2017 Puiga
Puiga
00:35:28 +20:38
8
Brita MÄGI
Kadrina
Kadrina
01:00:49 +45:59
9
Nils PALO
Rõuge
Rõuge
01:35:13 +20:23

VALIK

1
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
00:49:20
2
Joosep LOOST
1983
01:17:28 +28:08

Päevak

Korraldaja: Peko

Rajameister: Rein Zaitsev

Verhulitsa

100 osalejat