Tulemused

26aug.21

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

1 17 KP 9,00km

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:53
2
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
00:58:36 +03:43
3
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
01:02:54 +08:01
4
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
01:03:09 +08:16
5
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
01:06:46 +11:53
6
Romet SUTT
1995
01:07:32 +12:39
7
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
01:07:57 +13:04
8
01:08:15 +13:22
9
Mario MADDISON
1979 West
West
01:11:10 +16:17
10
Kevin POLJANS
2002 Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
01:13:49 +18:56
11
Marek LEINER
1973 LKRK
LKRK
01:22:42 +27:49
12
01:24:16 +29:23
13
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
01:25:12 +30:19
14
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
01:25:43 +30:50
15
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:38:40 +43:47
16
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
01:54:17 +59:24
17
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
02:03:56 +09:03
18
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
02:33:32 +38:39

2 14 KP 7,00km

1
00:59:54
2
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
01:00:10 +00:16
3
Juss LEINER
2006 West
West
01:01:08 +01:14
4
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
01:05:33 +05:39
5
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:08:54 +09:00
6
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
01:14:03 +14:09
7
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
01:21:47 +21:53
8
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
01:22:14 +22:20
9
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:23:37 +23:43
10
01:24:21 +24:27
11
Peeter KANGUR
1962 West
West
01:24:48 +24:54
12
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
01:26:52 +26:58
13
West
01:32:03 +32:09
14
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
01:34:30 +34:36

3 10 KP 4,80km

1
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:13
2
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:29 +02:16
3
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
00:46:16 +06:03
4
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:14 +09:01
5
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:49:41 +09:28
6
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:50:14 +10:01
7
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:50:24 +10:11
8
00:53:04 +12:51
9
00:54:20 +14:07
10
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
01:08:42 +28:29
11
01:09:03 +28:50
12
01:12:58 +32:45
13
Melora MIKKO
2006 West
West
01:16:59 +36:46
14
Uko KÕRGE
1965 Pärnu Aerutajate klubi
Pärnu Aerutajate klubi
01:19:43 +39:30
15
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
01:20:39 +40:26
16
Ilmi NAEL
1942 West
West
01:31:49 +51:36
17
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
01:40:26 +00:13
18
Urve KIBUR
1960
01:41:00 +00:47
19
Marje ORAV
1964 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
01:59:17 +19:04
20
Krista TÕLDMAKER
1969 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
02:02:28 +22:15
21
Valli TALU
1942
02:07:44 +27:31
DQ
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
 

4 8 KP 2,40km

1
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:20:33
2
00:20:48 +00:15
3
Mirell VÕSANURM
2010 Pärnu Tammsaare kool
Pärnu Tammsaare kool
00:31:07 +10:34
4
00:33:33 +13:00
5
00:33:35 +13:02
6
Pärt LEINER
2011 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
00:35:01 +14:28
7
Henriko HALLISTE
2013 Rääma kool
Rääma kool
00:36:38 +16:05
8
Olivia VINTER
2009 West
West
00:38:14 +17:41
9
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:38:30 +17:57
10
00:38:38 +18:05
11
Karl Johannes TEEARU
2010 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:40:34 +20:01
12
Rianna Marii TEEARU
2017 Pärnu Kastani LA
Pärnu Kastani LA
00:45:33 +25:00
13
Maarja PALU-TEEARU
1983 West
West
00:45:56 +25:23
14
Marie Johanna TEEARU
2013 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:46:10 +25:37
15
Laura-Kristiin MEOS
2012 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:48:18 +27:45
16
Lisandra KARU
2012 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:49:34 +29:01
17
Ilme PALU
1944 West
West
00:50:55 +30:22

5

1
Mirt KALJUR
2021 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:27:52
2
Veiko AASMA
2009 Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
01:08:30 +40:38
3
Markus TUGEVUS
2006 Aerutamisklubi Pärnu
Aerutamisklubi Pärnu
01:09:34 +41:42
4
Birgit PÄRNA
2008 Aerutamisklubi Pärnu
Aerutamisklubi Pärnu
01:10:31 +42:39
5
Martin EIER
2003 Aerutamisklubi Pärnu
Aerutamisklubi Pärnu
01:14:21 +46:29
6
Fred KAHU
2008 Aerutamisklubi Pärnu
Aerutamisklubi Pärnu
01:25:13 +57:21

Päevak

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister: Kalev Hunt

Piirumi

77 osalejat