Tulemused

01sept.21

Võrumaa kolmapäevak

M10

1
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru
Võru
00:03:25
2
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Parksepa LA
Parksepa LA
00:04:26 +01:01

M12

1
Ats OTS
2011 Võru
Võru
00:22:59
2
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru
Võru
00:24:36 +01:37
3
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru
Võru
00:24:39 +01:40
4
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja PK
Haanja PK
00:29:06 +06:07

M14

1
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru
Võru
00:12:15
2
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru
Võru
00:13:51 +01:36
3
Sander LEPP
2008 Võru
Võru
00:28:00 +15:45
4
Eke OTS
2009 Võru
Võru
00:29:01 +16:46

M16

2
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:15:29
3
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru
Võru
00:15:46 +00:17
4
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Otepää
Otepää
00:15:52 +00:23
5
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Võru
Võru
00:16:07 +00:38
6
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru
Võru
00:22:16 +06:47
7
Karl HAINSOO
2012 Kuutsi
Kuutsi
00:37:03 +21:34

M18

1
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru
Võru
00:16:54
2
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras
Kobras
00:18:15 +01:21
3
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
00:19:39 +02:45
4
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru
Võru
00:20:42 +03:48
5
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru
Võru
00:22:11 +05:17
6
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras
Kobras
00:22:43 +05:49

M21

1
Taavi RAUDSIK
1992 Võru
Võru
00:18:46
2
Marten VUNUKAINEN
1991 Kobras
Kobras
00:21:29 +02:43
3
Kristo HÜTT
1980 Võru
Võru
00:26:39 +07:53

M35

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:17:39
2
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
00:19:36 +01:57
3
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
00:20:18 +02:39
4
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
00:21:51 +04:12
5
Raido VIKS
1986 Võru
Võru
00:22:45 +05:06
6
Fred NEEDO
1983 Võru
Võru
00:22:51 +05:12
8
Tanel MÕTTUS
1985 Võru
Võru
00:24:17 +06:38
9
Aimar PARVE
1979 Rauameister
Rauameister
00:28:18 +10:39
10
Juho JOONAS
1969 Võru
Võru
00:30:06 +12:27
11
Kait KABUN
1978 Võru
Võru
00:42:10 +24:31
12
Joosep LOOST
1983
00:47:59 +30:20

M45

1
Indrek KUUSK
1973 Võru
Võru
00:13:33
2
Lauri ALLMANN
1975 Võru
Võru
00:14:06 +00:33
3
Toomas KIBENA
1968 Võru
Võru
00:17:13 +03:40
4
Kaido KIVILO
1971 Võru
Võru
00:19:07 +05:34

M60

1
Mati KÜLAASE
1949 Võru
Võru
00:20:48
2
Georg RUUDA
1959 Võru vald
Võru vald
00:21:51 +01:03

N10

2
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:08:46
3
Hettel PARK
2012 Navi
Navi
00:09:48 +01:02

N12

1
Marta RUTHE
2011 Kääpa PK
Kääpa PK
00:17:17
2
Adriana MÕTTUS
2010 Võru KrK
Võru KrK
01:17:24 +00:07

N16

1
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru
Võru
00:28:32
2
Lenne KUKK
2008 Võru
Võru
00:28:35 +00:03

N18

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:12:15
2
Mareli VAHER
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:13:11 +00:56

N21

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:15:06
2
Janely RAUDSIK
1987 Võru
Võru
00:15:09 +00:03
3
Katri ENNO
1987 Võru
Võru
00:20:44 +05:38

N35

1
Anne OTS
1980 Võru
Võru
00:15:05
2
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
00:15:09 +00:04
3
Eveli MISNIK
1980 Võru
Võru
00:16:13 +01:08
4
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
00:18:45 +03:40

N45

1
Krista KÕLLI-RAUD
1968 Võru
Võru
00:20:27
2
Jaanika SILD
1972 Võru
Võru
00:27:00 +06:33

N60

1
Inge EIT
1960 Eesti Post
Eesti Post
00:20:37
2
Marianne HERMANN
1952 Lasva KKS
Lasva KKS
00:21:51 +01:14
3
Heli VIKS
1958 Võru
Võru
00:28:36 +07:59

NR

1
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru
Võru
00:01:12
2
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
00:01:16 +00:04
10
Mariette RAUDSIK
2014 Võru
Võru
00:02:01 +00:49
11
Hanna-Liisa KALLAS
2010 Võru KLK
Võru KLK
00:02:11 +00:59
14
Valter VEEROJA
2016 Krootuse
Krootuse
00:02:23 +01:11
16
Anni PIRNPUU
2017 Võru vald
Võru vald
00:02:32 +01:20
17
Anette PIRNPUU
2014 Võru
Võru
00:02:40 +01:28
18
Levar LAND
2013 Võru
Võru
00:02:44 +01:32
19
Lisette AASA
2012 Võru SpK
Võru SpK
00:03:01 +01:49
20
Sebastian RAUDSIK
2016 Võru
Võru
00:03:02 +01:50
25
Heti PARK
2017 Võru
Võru
00:04:32 +03:20
26
Pihla VIIDU
2013 Rõuge
Rõuge
00:04:33 +03:21
28
Dolores RUSSAK
2018 Võru
Võru
00:07:15 +06:03
29
Alessandra OSSIS
2015 Võru
Võru
00:44:23 +43:11

RADA1

1
Helina KOLSAR
1979 Kobras
Kobras
00:23:50
2
Age-Anett LAANEJÕE
2006 Võru
Võru
00:27:10 +03:20
3
Inge JOONAS
1971 Võru
Võru
00:30:05 +06:15
4
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
00:32:07 +08:17

RADA2

1
Leeni SEPPEL
1979 Krootuse
Krootuse
00:18:20
2
Reet VÕSU
1982 Kuutsi
Kuutsi
00:37:12 +18:52
3
Kristo HAINSOO
1979 Kuutsi
Kuutsi
00:37:25 +19:05
4
Sandra VAIKSAAR
2008 Hüti
Hüti
00:44:59 +26:39

RADA4

1
Kadri VISNAP
1983 Võru
Võru
00:17:17

VABA

1
Erkki LEPIK
1976 Krootuse
Krootuse
00:12:37
2
Kadri PARTS
1973 Võru
Võru
00:15:32 +02:55
3
Ruth MAADLA
1987 Naiskodukaitse
Naiskodukaitse
00:20:55 +08:18
4
Koit KOLSAR
1977 Kobras
Kobras
00:22:01 +09:24
5
Valeri KURAGIN
1973 Võru
Võru
00:25:07 +12:30
6
Hugo PARK
2014 Navi
Navi
00:26:31 +13:54
7
Annabel ALLAS
2006 Võru KrK
Võru KrK
00:26:47 +14:10
8
Marta KIVILO
2006 Võru Kr kool
Võru Kr kool
00:26:51 +14:14
9
Jana RÄTTE
1971 Võru
Võru
00:38:00 +25:23
10
Katrin MOKS
1970 Võru
Võru
00:52:00 +39:23

Päevak

Korraldaja: Võru

Rajameister: Marta Joonas

Kandle aed Võrus

96 osalejat