Tulemused

29sept.21

Lääne-Virumaa 15. kolmapäevak

ALG

1
Ott KAUBI
2012
00:16:08
2
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:17:25 +01:17
3
Maru KÜTT
2011
00:17:32 +01:24
4
Sten OTS
2012
00:19:00 +02:52
5
Emil RATAS
2009
00:20:36 +04:28
6
00:24:15 +08:07
7
00:27:30 +11:22
8
Oskar RAAM
2011
00:27:53 +11:45
9
Siim KIIS
2011
00:28:00 +11:52
10
00:29:38 +13:30
11
00:29:56 +13:48
12
00:30:12 +14:04
13
Aaron MURAKAS
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:12 +15:04
14
00:32:02 +15:54
15
00:35:05 +18:57
16
00:35:21 +19:13
17
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:48:16 +32:08
18
Uku TULP
2013
00:49:59 +33:51

M12

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:23:18

M14

1
Uku TROLLA
2007
00:22:44
2
Kaspar TAMM
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:22:57 +00:13
3
Marco MURAKAS
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:56 +04:12
4
00:43:38 +20:54

M16

1
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:20:45
2
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:24:08 +03:23
3
00:28:29 +07:44

M18

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:23:56
2
Brent JANNO
-0001
00:30:02 +06:06
3
00:31:31 +07:35
4
00:39:36 +15:40

M21A

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:22:54
2
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:24:53 +01:59
3
Tanel HEINSOO
1996 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:19 +03:25
4
00:38:30 +15:36
5
00:38:36 +15:42

M21B

1
Toivo MURAKAS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:23:38
2
Arvi KOITVE
-0001
00:24:49 +01:11
3
00:24:54 +01:16
4
Aivo ELKEN
-0001
00:25:26 +01:48
5
Teivo TÕEMETS
1985 Rakv
Rakv
00:25:34 +01:56
6
Siim AAS
1995
00:39:54 +16:16
7
00:47:48 +24:10
8
00:47:50 +24:12

M35

1
Kaupo OTS
1978 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:13
2
Tõnu KUHI
-0001
00:28:35 +00:22
3
Taavi VEERMETS
1976 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:04 +06:51
4
Peeter KUHI
-0001
00:35:41 +07:28

M40

1
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:22:43
2
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:34 +05:51

M45

1
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:24:25

M50

1
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:53
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:42 +00:49
3
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:22 +04:29

M55

1
Aivar PIIRISILD
1963 Johannese kool Rosmal
Johannese kool Rosmal
00:52:50

M60

1
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:56
2
Enn KUUSIK
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:52 +02:56
3
Kalev SIRGE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:18 +04:22
4
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:40 +05:44
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:36:35 +07:39
6
00:37:09 +08:13
7
Enn TOMING
-0001
00:45:06 +16:10

M65

1
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:28:12
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:28:35 +00:23
3
00:29:10 +00:58
4
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:35:32 +07:20
5
Neeme MALVA
1955 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:15 +14:03
6
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:48:20 +20:08

N12

1
Gertrud KAUBI
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:16:06
2
Mirell TAMM
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:20:05 +03:59
3
00:20:18 +04:12
4
00:23:23 +07:17

N14

1
Jane SUMRE
2008
00:23:19
2
Liisa JUSUPOV
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:22 +04:03
3
Lisandra MURAKAS
2007 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:31 +05:12

N16

1
00:28:22
2
00:28:26 +00:04

N21A

1
Karmen ALNEK
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:25:20
2
Kaili OTS
1983 Rakv
Rakv
00:26:47 +01:27
3
00:30:57 +05:37
4
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:31:18 +05:58
5
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:52 +13:32
6
00:38:54 +13:34
7
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:13 +17:53

N35

1
Mirje VILT
-0001
00:27:52
2
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:00 +03:08
3
Rita TOOME
1970 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:52 +04:00
4
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:33 +05:41

N45

1
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:32
2
00:30:35 +00:03

N55

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:27:33
2
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:06 +03:33
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:48 +12:15

N65

1
Malle TURBAN
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:12

VABARADA

1
Meelis KÜTT
1982 Viru Malev
Viru Malev
00:22:53
2
00:23:49 +00:56
3
00:25:49 +02:56
4
Anu KILKI
1970
00:27:30 +04:37
5
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
00:27:52 +04:59
6
Helar KRIISA
-0001
00:28:15 +05:22
7
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
00:32:57 +10:04
8
Kaur KOOSAPOEG
2006 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:26 +10:33
9
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
00:33:32 +10:39
10
00:35:46 +12:53
11
Üllar PRUAL
-0001
00:48:14 +25:21
12
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:56:36 +33:43

Päevak

Korraldaja: Rakv

Rajameister: Kuno Rooba

Rakvere

105 osalejat