Tulemused

17mai21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:50
2
00:30:59 +00:09
3
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:31:31 +00:41
4
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:10 +01:20
5
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:39 +01:49
6
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:45 +01:55
7
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:14 +02:24
8
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:05 +04:15
9
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:35:49 +04:59
10
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:01 +05:11
11
Liisi VILJALO
1981 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:40 +05:50
12
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:36:52 +06:02
13
00:37:09 +06:19
14
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:38:03 +07:13
15
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:39:31 +08:41
16
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:37 +08:47
17
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:39:42 +08:52
18
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:09 +09:19
19
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:40:31 +09:41
20
00:40:49 +09:59
21
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:22 +14:32
22
Pille RASK
1963
00:45:48 +14:58
23
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:45:59 +15:09
24
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:20 +15:30
25
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:46:25 +15:35
26
00:47:03 +16:13
27
00:47:50 +17:00
28
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:49:54 +19:04
29
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:01 +19:11
30
Tiia LAUL
1963
00:50:08 +19:18
31
Steven-Kristjan TSOBA
00:50:22 +19:32
32
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:51:37 +20:47
33
00:52:55 +22:05
34
00:54:24 +23:34
35
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:55:26 +24:36
36
00:55:41 +24:51
37
Mireia ISERN
00:55:44 +24:54
38
Gerda ARR
1980
00:55:55 +25:05
39
00:56:08 +25:18
40
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:56:31 +25:41
41
SRD
00:57:19 +26:29
42
00:59:24 +28:34
43
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:59:41 +28:51
44
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:01:03 +30:13
45
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
01:06:50 +36:00
46
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:07:49 +36:59
47
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:24 +38:34
49
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:09:33 +38:43
50
Maret LAAS
1972
01:11:13 +40:23
51
01:14:02 +43:12
52
01:14:06 +43:16
53
01:14:11 +43:21
54
01:21:47 +50:57
55
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
02:05:35 +34:45

PUNANE

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:39
2
Anton MICHALKOVSKIJ
1990 Arboro OK Klaip?da
Arboro OK Klaip?da
00:32:08 +01:29
3
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:33:15 +02:36
4
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:17 +06:38
5
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:38:54 +08:15
6
00:39:34 +08:55
7
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:45 +10:06
8
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:41:11 +10:32
9
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:41:17 +10:38
10
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:42 +11:03
11
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:52 +11:13
12
00:42:54 +12:15
13
00:42:59 +12:20
14
SRD
00:43:21 +12:42
15
Tero HIHNALA
00:43:41 +13:02
16
Marvin ÜÜRIKE
1992 Norma
Norma
00:44:14 +13:35
17
00:44:50 +14:11
18
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:45:17 +14:38
19
00:45:40 +15:01
20
00:46:22 +15:43
21
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:46:39 +16:00
22
00:46:44 +16:05
23
00:46:55 +16:16
24
00:47:09 +16:30
25
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:47:10 +16:31
26
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:48:35 +17:56
27
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:49:04 +18:25
28
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:49:44 +19:05
29
00:49:59 +19:20
30
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:50:13 +19:34
31
00:50:57 +20:18
32
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:51:38 +20:59
33
Sten TUISK
1990
00:52:00 +21:21
34
00:52:19 +21:40
35
00:52:57 +22:18
36
Kai TREIER
1969
00:53:37 +22:58
37
00:54:17 +23:38
38
00:55:42 +25:03
39
00:57:09 +26:30
40
00:58:47 +28:08
41
Margus MÄLL
1985 Kõrvemaa
Kõrvemaa
00:59:59 +29:20
42
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:00:00 +29:21
43
Maie RAUD
1987
01:03:26 +32:47
44
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:11:47 +41:08
45
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
01:15:57 +45:18
46
01:17:34 +46:55

RO-SPRINT

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:26:27
2
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:28:09 +01:42
3
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:30:48 +04:21
4
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:31:48 +05:21
5
00:41:44 +15:17

ROHELINE

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:15:28
2
Marko UNT
2012
00:16:42 +01:14
3
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 35128
35128
00:20:34 +05:06
4
Valdis JOMANTS
00:20:38 +05:10
5
Triinu VILLARD
1988 SK100
SK100
00:20:48 +05:20
6
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:25:28 +10:00
7
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:26:22 +10:54
8
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:46 +12:18
9
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:17 +14:49
10
00:31:36 +16:08
11
Vadim TERVONEN
2009 SRD
SRD
00:33:14 +17:46
12
Erika KULDLA
1998 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:34:14 +18:46
13
Terje VILLEMI
1963 TAOK
TAOK
00:35:47 +20:19
14
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:31 +21:03
15
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:38 +21:10
16
00:37:15 +21:47
17
00:38:05 +22:37
18
00:41:20 +25:52
19
00:41:28 +26:00
20
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:42:18 +26:50
21
00:47:29 +32:01
22
Ulla TAURAITE
2012 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütse
Tallinna Prantsuse Lütse
00:49:07 +33:39
23
Evelina KALLE
2009 SRD
SRD
00:49:19 +33:51
24
SRD
00:49:21 +33:53
25
Reelika KAUGE
00:53:13 +37:45
26
00:54:13 +38:45
27
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:27 +46:59
28
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:29 +47:01
29
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:15:17 +59:49

SEIKLUS

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:24:07
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:02 +02:55
3
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:31:04 +06:57
4
00:31:39 +07:32
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:32:44 +08:37
6
TON
00:33:50 +09:43
7
00:35:44 +11:37

SININE

1
Marko UNT
2012
00:07:19
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:07:40 +00:21
3
00:14:11 +06:52
4
00:16:27 +09:08
5
00:18:35 +11:16
6
00:21:08 +13:49
7
00:21:10 +13:51
8
00:21:35 +14:16
9
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:33 +15:14
10
00:30:47 +23:28
11
00:30:48 +23:29
12
00:47:45 +40:26

VALIK

1
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:45
2
Pärtel TAURE
2014 Poska lasteaed
Poska lasteaed
00:31:30 +08:45
3
00:31:39 +08:54
4
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:41 +13:56
5
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:47 +14:02
6
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:45:09 +22:24
7
00:46:50 +24:05
8
00:48:11 +25:26
9
00:50:26 +27:41
10
00:51:04 +28:19
11
Kati MOORA
00:51:05 +28:20
12
Ott ALJAS
1991
00:51:54 +29:09
13
00:52:31 +29:46
14
Mihkel KARIIS
00:52:34 +29:49
15
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:53:15 +30:30
16
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:53:23 +30:38
17
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:53:50 +31:05
18
Anni LAANE
2008 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
00:54:13 +31:28
19
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:54:47 +32:02
20
00:55:41 +32:56
21
00:57:47 +35:02
22
Eke TOMINGA
1997 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:58:18 +35:33
23
TON
00:58:35 +35:50
24
Kaur ALLE
1992
00:58:41 +35:56
25
Jaak RITSO
1988
00:59:02 +36:17
26
Kirke TEPNER
00:59:06 +36:21
27
Leandra ANNION
00:59:09 +36:24
28
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:21 +38:36
29
01:07:36 +44:51
30
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:19:22 +56:37
31
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:21:16 +58:31
32
Trevor KARRO
2006 Sparta
Sparta
01:28:39 +05:54
33
Anni KOOV
2004
01:28:46 +06:01
34
Stever JUHANDI
01:28:46 +06:01
35
Keira KAJARI
2008 Sparta
Sparta
01:28:47 +06:02
36
Ly JUHANDI
01:28:52 +06:07
37
01:28:57 +06:12
38
Pille PIRN
1976
01:28:59 +06:14
39
01:31:47 +09:02

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister: Lauri Malsroos

Merimetsa

193 osalejat