Tulemused

24mai21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
SRD
00:18:06
2
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:23:19 +05:13
3
00:24:31 +06:25
4
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:24:35 +06:29
5
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:25:14 +07:08
6
00:25:20 +07:14
7
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:25:31 +07:25
8
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:50 +07:44
9
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:55 +07:49
10
00:26:16 +08:10
11
Mireia ISERN
00:27:16 +09:10
12
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:27:18 +09:12
13
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:01 +09:55
14
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:28:12 +10:06
15
00:30:08 +12:02
16
Airi KASK
1976
00:30:13 +12:07
17
Katrin PETERSON
1976 EY
EY
00:30:22 +12:16
18
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
00:30:24 +12:18
19
00:31:10 +13:04
20
00:32:05 +13:59
21
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:32:11 +14:05
22
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:12 +14:06
23
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:26 +14:20
25
00:33:03 +14:57
26
00:33:23 +15:17
27
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:33:31 +15:25
28
00:34:42 +16:36
29
00:34:46 +16:40
30
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:34:57 +16:51
31
Eve HUNT
1977
00:35:13 +17:07
32
Priit MUUGA
1970 TietoEVRY
TietoEVRY
00:35:23 +17:17
33
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:32 +17:26
34
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:37:18 +19:12
35
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:37:56 +19:50
36
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:39:04 +20:58
37
Tiia LAUL
1963
00:39:14 +21:08
38
Gerda ARR
1980
00:39:54 +21:48
39
00:43:17 +25:11
40
Jelena ROOMET
1980 ITK
ITK
00:43:31 +25:25
41
00:44:19 +26:13
42
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
00:46:15 +28:09
43
00:48:36 +30:30
44
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:53 +30:47
45
Marge REHEPAPP
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:10 +35:04
46
00:53:18 +35:12
47
00:53:19 +35:13
48
00:53:20 +35:14
49
01:05:44 +47:38
50
Tiina SUTT
1978
01:05:46 +47:40
51
01:06:20 +48:14
52
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:11:07 +53:01

PUNANE

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:20:31
2
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:23:23 +02:52
3
Tiit TOOMAS
1989 Peko
Peko
00:23:28 +02:57
4
00:23:46 +03:15
5
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:24:12 +03:41
6
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:24:44 +04:13
7
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:25:08 +04:37
8
Tauri HUNT
1990 Maja
Maja
00:25:48 +05:17
9
00:26:09 +05:38
10
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:26:33 +06:02
11
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:26:34 +06:03
12
00:26:48 +06:17
13
Kristo TOHVER
1981 korp! Sakala
korp! Sakala
00:26:59 +06:28
15
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:30 +06:59
16
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:31 +07:00
17
00:27:36 +07:05
18
00:27:45 +07:14
19
Tero HIHNOLA
x136
x136
00:28:02 +07:31
20
Jaak RITSO
1988
00:28:10 +07:39
21
Marvin ÜÜRIKE
1992 Norma
Norma
00:28:44 +08:13
22
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:28:45 +08:14
23
Kaur ALLE
1992
00:29:06 +08:35
24
00:29:12 +08:41
25
00:29:21 +08:50
26
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:22 +08:51
27
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:29:33 +09:02
28
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:01 +09:30
29
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Otsin sponsoreid
Otsin sponsoreid
00:30:08 +09:37
30
00:30:25 +09:54
31
00:30:33 +10:02
32
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 34874
34874
00:30:44 +10:13
33
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:30:45 +10:14
34
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:30:54 +10:23
35
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:31:05 +10:34
36
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:31:42 +11:11
37
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:31:48 +11:17
38
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:31:55 +11:24
39
Liis SILD
1984
00:31:56 +11:25
40
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
00:32:16 +11:45
41
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:22 +11:51
42
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
00:32:24 +11:53
43
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:32:37 +12:06
44
00:32:47 +12:16
45
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:33:02 +12:31
46
Merilin ANIJÄRV
1998 SRD
SRD
00:33:38 +13:07
47
00:35:02 +14:31
48
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:35:08 +14:37
49
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:12 +14:41
50
Mikk TALI
1988 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:35:31 +15:00
51
Melani NÕU
1998 SOK
SOK
00:35:42 +15:11
52
00:36:13 +15:42
53
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:38 +16:07
54
00:36:55 +16:24
55
Maie RAUD
1987
00:37:16 +16:45
56
Merli SÜVARI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:39 +17:08
57
Vallo
00:37:47 +17:16
58
00:37:49 +17:18
59
00:38:58 +18:27
60
00:39:01 +18:30
61
Reeno REEDER
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:40:11 +19:40
62
Birgit RUSSKA
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:40:37 +20:06
63
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:40:51 +20:20
64
SRD
00:43:17 +22:46
65
Nora KASK
2008
01:17:54 +57:23

RATAS

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:16:23
2
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:16:56 +00:33
3
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:18:03 +01:40
4
Janek LEER
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:19:32 +03:09
5
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:19:48 +03:25
6
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:20:39 +04:16
7
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:32 +07:09

ROHELINE

1
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 35128
35128
00:19:47
2
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:20:01 +00:14
3
Marko UNT
2012
00:21:15 +01:28
4
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:21:55 +02:08
5
Vadim TERVONEN
2009 SRD
SRD
00:23:54 +04:07
6
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:54 +07:07
7
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:34 +07:47
8
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:41 +07:54
9
00:27:47 +08:00
10
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:27:54 +08:07
11
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:07 +09:20
12
00:30:48 +11:01
13
00:32:45 +12:58
14
SRD
00:34:21 +14:34
15
00:37:28 +17:41
16
Ly JUHANDI
00:37:43 +17:56
17
Keira KAJARI
2008 Sparta
Sparta
00:37:47 +18:00
19
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:38:48 +19:01
20
Anu KÕNNUSAAR
1979 TON
TON
00:39:34 +19:47
21
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:40:45 +20:58
22
00:47:17 +27:30
23
00:48:08 +28:21
24
00:48:11 +28:24
25
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:38 +29:51
26
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:40 +29:53
27
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:53:35 +33:48

SEIKLUS

1
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
00:21:32
2
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:21:58 +00:26
3
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:41 +02:09
4
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:28:27 +06:55
5
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:28:29 +06:57
6
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:48 +07:16
7
00:29:03 +07:31
8
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:32:49 +11:17
9
00:34:29 +12:57
10
00:36:24 +14:52
11
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:36:49 +15:17
12
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:39:25 +17:53
13
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:38 +19:06
14
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:53:39 +32:07
15
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:00:26 +38:54

SININE

1
Marko UNT
2012
00:12:44
3
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:16:09 +03:25
4
Henrik ERM
2011 SK Xdream
SK Xdream
00:17:40 +04:56
5
Kristiina TAMMEMÄE
1986 SK100
SK100
00:17:48 +05:04
6
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:18:02 +05:18
7
00:19:05 +06:21
8
00:22:31 +09:47
9
00:29:56 +17:12
10
00:30:09 +17:25
11
00:30:19 +17:35
12
00:30:31 +17:47
13
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:38 +17:54
14
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
00:34:17 +21:33
15
00:34:18 +21:34
16
00:37:31 +24:47
17
Ulla TAURAITE
2012 Tallinna Prantsuse Lütse
Tallinna Prantsuse Lütse
00:39:16 +26:32
18
Pärtel TAURE
2014 Poska lasteaed
Poska lasteaed
00:39:24 +26:40
19
01:09:38 +56:54

VALIK

1
00:26:34
2
Kai TREIER
1969
00:28:13 +01:39
3
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:30:05 +03:31
4
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:30:31 +03:57
5
00:32:47 +06:13
6
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:33:55 +07:21
7
00:34:09 +07:35
8
Kärt TOMINGAS
2019 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:13 +07:39
9
Robin LIIV
2019
00:35:13 +08:39
10
Kirke VAHTRAMÄGI
00:36:20 +09:46
11
Triine EHALA
00:36:25 +09:51
12
00:41:22 +14:48
13
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:50 +17:16
14
Trevor KARRO
2006 Sparta
Sparta
00:43:51 +17:17
15
Stever JUHANDI
00:44:04 +17:30
16
Mario MARKSINKEVITS
00:44:05 +17:31
17
Rasmus RIMM
x169
x169
00:44:08 +17:34
18
Eli LILLEBACH
x291
x291
00:48:05 +21:31
19
TON
00:49:32 +22:58
20
00:49:39 +23:05
21
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:56:39 +30:05
22
01:01:44 +35:10
23
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:03:02 +36:28
24
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
01:06:41 +40:07
25
Kätlin KÄÄPARIN
2008 Sparta
Sparta
01:06:44 +40:10
26
01:08:56 +42:22
27
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:10:40 +44:06
28
Tarmo LÕO
01:38:07 +11:33

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister:

Väike-Öismäe

213 osalejat