Tulemused

18okt.21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
00:18:54
2
Norma
00:20:52 +01:58
3
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Otsin sponsoreid
Otsin sponsoreid
00:21:28 +02:34
4
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:21:29 +02:35
5
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:21:34 +02:40
6
Madis LOIT
1984
00:22:09 +03:15
7
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:22:42 +03:48
8
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:24:00 +05:06
9
00:24:24 +05:30
10
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:25:26 +06:32
11
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
00:25:50 +06:56
12
00:25:53 +06:59
13
00:26:17 +07:23
14
00:27:05 +08:11
15
00:27:52 +08:58
16
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:28:33 +09:39
17
00:28:41 +09:47
18
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:28:42 +09:48
19
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:29:04 +10:10
21
Pille RASK
1963
00:29:58 +11:04
22
00:30:28 +11:34
23
00:30:47 +11:53
24
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:30:51 +11:57
25
SRD
00:30:52 +11:58
26
00:31:23 +12:29
27
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:33:03 +14:09
28
00:34:10 +15:16
29
00:34:44 +15:50
30
00:35:03 +16:09
31
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:35:04 +16:10
32
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:56 +17:02
33
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:37:03 +18:09
34
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:37:19 +18:25
35
00:37:22 +18:28
36
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:37:26 +18:32
37
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:38:10 +19:16
38
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:38:18 +19:24
39
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:38:27 +19:33
40
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:38:40 +19:46
41
Relika TOOME
1994 Tripassion Triatloniklubi
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
00:38:58 +20:04
42
SRD
00:42:27 +23:33
43
00:42:56 +24:02
44
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:43:34 +24:40
45
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:45:50 +26:56
46
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:47:04 +28:10
47
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:47:16 +28:22
48
00:52:10 +33:16
49
00:52:14 +33:20

PUNANE

1
00:27:21
2
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:27:51 +00:30
3
Erik BENGTSSON
1994 Sävedalens AIK
Sävedalens AIK
00:29:06 +01:45
4
SRD
00:29:28 +02:07
5
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:29:38 +02:17
6
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:29:49 +02:28
7
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:29:53 +02:32
8
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:22 +03:01
9
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:30:58 +03:37
10
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:23 +04:02
11
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:31:33 +04:12
12
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:31:45 +04:24
13
00:31:53 +04:32
14
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:32:25 +05:04
15
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:32:34 +05:13
16
00:32:46 +05:25
17
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:33:17 +05:56
18
00:33:47 +06:26
19
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
00:33:48 +06:27
20
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:34:10 +06:49
21
00:34:18 +06:57
22
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:34:39 +07:18
23
00:34:40 +07:19
25
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:35:23 +08:02
26
00:35:27 +08:06
27
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:35:37 +08:16
29
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:38 +08:17
31
Sten TUISK
1990
00:35:40 +08:19
32
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:36:05 +08:44
33
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:37:15 +09:54
34
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:37:28 +10:07
35
00:37:35 +10:14
36
Mikk TALI
1988
00:38:02 +10:41
37
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:38:16 +10:55
38
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:39:58 +12:37
39
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:40:28 +13:07
40
Maie RAUD
1987
00:40:52 +13:31
41
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:01 +13:40
42
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:41:06 +13:45
43
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
00:41:12 +13:51
44
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:42:02 +14:41
45
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:42:28 +15:07
46
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:20 +15:59
47
Bitrgit AASMÄE
x35
x35
00:45:02 +17:41
48
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:45:42 +18:21
49
00:45:43 +18:22
50
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:48:40 +21:19
51
00:51:51 +24:30
52
SRD
00:58:12 +30:51
53
00:58:13 +30:52
54
Ene ORAV
x104
x104
00:58:37 +31:16

RATAS

1
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:30:10
2
00:38:26 +08:16

ROHELINE

1
00:28:08
2
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
00:31:52 +03:44
3
00:34:42 +06:34
4
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:35:29 +07:21
5
Igor REMETS
2009 x80
x80
00:38:04 +09:56
6
SRD
00:38:07 +09:59
7
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:38:15 +10:07
8
00:38:22 +10:14
9
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:39:14 +11:06
10
00:42:06 +13:58
11
Erkki SEINRE
1984 BuildingLabel
BuildingLabel
00:43:55 +15:47
12
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:44:16 +16:08
13
Hannu MÄÄTÄ
x180
x180
00:44:55 +16:47
14
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:47:10 +19:02
15
Nikita PONOMARJOV
-0001 x113
x113
00:49:50 +21:42
16
00:50:42 +22:34
17
00:50:44 +22:36
18
00:51:11 +23:03
19
Ilme AINT
1941 Orion
Orion
00:54:17 +26:09
20
Achini THILANKA
x164
x164
00:55:50 +27:42
21
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:59:40 +31:32

SEIKLUS

1
00:23:48
2
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
00:24:54 +01:06
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:25:07 +01:19
4
00:25:27 +01:39
5
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:28:47 +04:59
6
TON
00:29:27 +05:39
7
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:29:31 +05:43
8
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:29:45 +05:57
9
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:30:34 +06:46

SININE

1
00:06:57
2
00:13:30 +06:33
3
00:13:34 +06:37
4
Holger OTS
2016
00:18:30 +11:33
5
Tarmo KOTKAS
00:23:26 +16:29
6
00:28:07 +21:10
7
00:37:36 +30:39

VALIK

1
Andre NUUDI
2005 TKG
TKG
00:22:08
2
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:26:46 +04:38
3
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:29:54 +07:46
4
00:29:56 +07:48
5
00:31:05 +08:57
6
00:31:24 +09:16
7
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:35:14 +13:06
8
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:35:34 +13:26
9
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:39 +14:31
10
00:36:46 +14:38
11
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:36:48 +14:40
12
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:36:55 +14:47
13
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:57 +14:49
14
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:37:13 +15:05
15
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:41:37 +19:29
16
00:41:48 +19:40
17
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:42:46 +20:38
18
Marios TAMMES
2001 Kobras
Kobras
00:45:56 +23:48
19
Tarmo KÖÖP
1973 korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
00:47:50 +25:42
20
00:49:19 +27:11
21
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:49:20 +27:12
22
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
00:49:43 +27:35
23
00:51:33 +29:25
24
00:55:31 +33:23
25
00:55:33 +33:25
26
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:56:00 +33:52
27
00:56:01 +33:53
28
Elle SOOM
1945
01:03:53 +41:45
29
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:03:58 +41:50
30
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:11:42 +49:34
31
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:18:18 +56:10
32
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:37:22 +15:14

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister: Ats Sõnajalg

Kuristiku

174 osalejat