Tulemused

Päevak

Apuparra Kõrvemaa

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Lisainfo: https://www.teisipaevakud.ee

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

223 osalejat

M12

1
00:13:11
2
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:19:44 +06:33
3
00:19:51 +06:40
4
Lennart KUNINGAS
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:04 +09:53

M14

1
00:27:35
2
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:45 +21:10
3
00:51:06 +23:31

M16

1
Rein JÕGISMAN
2006 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:56
2
00:55:56 +07:00

M21A

1
Ruslan GLEBOV
x103
x103
00:38:49
2
Stanislav POLJANYTSIA
x120
x120
00:44:26 +05:37
3
Andrei MARCHUK
x32
x32
00:47:05 +08:16
4
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:51:20 +12:31
5
Viktor VITJUK
00:51:31 +12:42
6
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
00:51:46 +12:57
7
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:43 +14:54
8
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:57:23 +18:34
9
00:57:35 +18:46
10
00:58:17 +19:28
11
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:27 +20:38
12
01:00:13 +21:24
13
Lauri PÄHN
1998 Võru
Võru
01:04:47 +25:58
14
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:07:57 +29:08
15
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:08:05 +29:16
16
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:13:46 +34:57
17
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:15:11 +36:22
18
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
01:17:30 +38:41
19
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:20:01 +41:12
20
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
01:20:47 +41:58
21
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:23:34 +44:45
22
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:41:13 +02:24
23
Aleksei FURSOV
x192
x192
01:45:41 +06:52

M21B

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:59
2
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:41:10 +00:11
3
00:50:44 +09:45
4
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:51:10 +10:11
5
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:31 +14:32
6
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:29 +18:30
7
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:59:42 +18:43
8
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:59:51 +18:52
9
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:01:39 +20:40
10
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:00 +22:01
11
Taavi NURM
1979 Kobras
Kobras
01:03:30 +22:31
12
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
01:05:08 +24:09
13
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:05:22 +24:23
14
01:06:18 +25:19
15
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
01:20:07 +39:08
16
Arvi KOITVE
-0001
01:28:35 +47:36
17
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
01:30:29 +49:30
18
Mario MÕTTUS
1985 KV Peastaap
KV Peastaap
02:04:21 +23:22

M21BRO

1
00:54:00

M21C

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:29:36
2
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:32:32 +02:56
3
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:35:39 +06:03
4
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:40:46 +11:10
5
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:43:31 +13:55
6
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:54 +16:18
7
Villu ALLIKBERG
1975 Saue
Saue
00:48:05 +18:29
8
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:02 +19:26
9
00:52:47 +23:11
10
01:09:49 +40:13

M21RO

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:43
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:43:25 +03:42
3
00:48:56 +09:13
4
Leila MALVA
1982 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:54:30 +14:47
5
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:03:01 +23:18
6
01:03:48 +24:05
7
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:05:14 +25:31
8
01:12:24 +32:41

M40

1
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:14
2
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:53:24 +00:10
3
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:57:00 +03:46
4
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:58:22 +05:08
5
01:00:45 +07:31
6
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:04:14 +11:00
7
Tõnu KITS
1973
01:04:21 +11:07
8
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 Loginet
Loginet
01:04:27 +11:13
9
01:05:13 +11:59
10
Madis KIPPER
1975 12998
12998
01:08:18 +15:04
11
Andero ARAK
1981 Team Hydro
Team Hydro
01:19:39 +26:25
12
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:21:31 +28:17
13
01:32:13 +38:59
14
01:34:49 +41:35
15
01:35:54 +42:40
16
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
01:58:22 +05:08

M40RO

1
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
00:45:32
2
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:46 +02:14
3
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
00:50:10 +04:38
4
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:21 +05:49
5
Erkki LUUK
1970 CFC
CFC
00:51:37 +06:05
6
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:55:26 +09:54
7
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
00:59:08 +13:36
8
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:00:07 +14:35
9
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:04:55 +19:23

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:43:40
2
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:57:18 +13:38
3
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:58:50 +15:10
4
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
01:00:19 +16:39
5
01:02:26 +18:46
6
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:44 +19:04
7
SRD
01:03:46 +20:06
8
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:04:53 +21:13
9
Tarmo GEDE
1967
01:06:05 +22:25
10
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:06:34 +22:54
11
01:06:39 +22:59
12
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:08:26 +24:46
13
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:08:47 +25:07
14
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:09:37 +25:57
15
01:12:56 +29:16
16
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:16:16 +32:36
17
01:16:32 +32:52
18
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:17:49 +34:09
19
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:29:10 +45:30
20
01:39:16 +55:36
21
Aivo HOMMIK
1964 Rae Vallavalitsus
Rae Vallavalitsus
01:47:46 +04:06

M60

1
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:50:44
2
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:37 +01:53
3
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:59 +02:15
4
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:56:16 +05:32
5
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:02:15 +11:31
6
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
01:03:08 +12:24
7
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:08:28 +17:44
8
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:12:37 +21:53
9
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:18:01 +27:17
10
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:43:37 +52:53

M60RO

1
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:13:01
2
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:13:34 +00:33

M70

1
00:40:18
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:40:51 +00:33
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:43:47 +03:29
4
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:29 +06:11
5
00:58:03 +17:45
6
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:56 +21:38
7
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:04:11 +23:53
8
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
01:05:30 +25:12
9
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:09:30 +29:12
10
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:10:55 +30:37

M80

1
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:01 6

N12

1
00:20:34
2
00:24:38 +04:04

N21A

1
Kateryna Dzema
x110
x110
00:44:38
2
Olena PITIRIMOVA
x128
x128
00:46:23 +01:45
3
Mariia TYMOSHCHUK
x58
x58
00:53:08 +08:30
4
Feia TSYVILSKA
x57
x57
00:53:51 +09:13
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:54 +11:16
6
01:14:17 +29:39
7
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:16:23 +31:45
8
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
01:26:09 +41:31
9
Mirje VILT
-0001
01:28:44 +44:06
10
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia
Triathlon Estonia
01:58:21 +13:43

N21B

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:33:20
2
Raili KALA
1985
00:36:04 +02:44
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:36:42 +03:22
4
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:38:49 +05:29
5
00:39:48 +06:28
6
00:44:22 +11:02
7
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:47:53 +14:33
8
00:48:05 +14:45
9
Maarja KIPPER
1981 Äripäev
Äripäev
00:48:16 +14:56
10
00:52:25 +19:05
11
00:53:37 +20:17
12
00:59:45 +26:25
13
Kadi ROOSMA
1975 Tartu
Tartu
01:04:38 +31:18
14
01:17:37 +44:17
15
01:24:21 +51:01
16
01:26:34 +53:14

N21RO

1
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:48:49
2
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:26 +14:37

N40

1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
01:02:03 18

N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:40:04
2
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:50:01 +09:57
3
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:21 +12:17
4
00:53:10 +13:06
5
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
00:53:18 +13:14
6
Leelo MURU
1963 Linnaehitus AS
Linnaehitus AS
01:01:07 +21:03
7
01:06:27 +26:23

N60

1
Ene SULG
1955 Orvand
Orvand
00:51:53
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:09 +02:16
3
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:07:29 +15:36
4
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:18:41 +26:48
5
Kai VALGE
1956
01:21:17 +29:24

N70

1
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:29
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:37:21 +08:52

RADA6

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:35:13

TILLU

1
00:01:58
2
Isabel Marii VÄNDRIK
2015 Mercury
Mercury
00:02:48 +00:50
3
00:02:58 +01:00
4
Johanna Mia VÄNDRIK
2017 Mercury
Mercury
00:03:14 +01:16
6
00:03:43 +01:45
8
00:05:29 +03:31
9
00:22:54 +20:56

VALIK

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:38:06 27
2
Kristi PARTS
1979 Kiili SK
Kiili SK
02:59:22 26
3
02:59:23 26
4
01:17:42 22
5
00:55:37 17
6
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:58 16
7
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:54:23 14
8
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:00:58 14
9
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:54 14
10
01:06:47 14
11
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:47:33 13
12
Svitlana KOBETS
x144
x144
00:50:04 11
13
Maret LAAS
1972 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:50:24 11
14
01:00:50 11
15
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:43 10
16
-
01:36:18 9
17
Vahur PALU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:58 6
18
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:09:44 5