Tulemused

27sept.23

Võrumaa kolmapäevak

Päevak

Paidra

Paidra

Ava kaart: 2019013

Korraldaja: Võru

Lisainfo: https://www.okvoru.ee/orienteerumispaevakud/

Rajameister: Lauri Sild

103 osalejat

M10 6 KP 1,33km

1
Joosep ADAMSON
2012 Võru KLK
Võru KLK
00:16:36
2
Rudolf MÕTTUS
2014 Võru
Võru
00:17:02 +00:26
3
Levar LAND
2013 Võru linn
Võru linn
00:25:02 +08:26
4
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Parksepa KK
Parksepa KK
00:26:20 +09:44
5
Nils PALO
2020 Rõuge öösel
Rõuge öösel
00:35:13 +18:37
6
Reimo PILLER
2015 Võru Kreutzwaldi kool
Võru Kreutzwaldi kool
01:12:11 +55:35

M12 10 KP 2,44km

1
Ats OTS
2011 Võru
Võru
00:40:30
2
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru
Võru
00:58:39 +18:09

M14 14 KP 4,24km

1
Audun PALO
2008 Võru öösel
Võru öösel
00:42:28
2
Eke OTS
2009 Võru
Võru
01:02:41 +20:13

M16 16 KP 5,20km

1
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru öösel
Võru öösel
00:48:48
2
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2008 Peko öösel
Peko öösel
00:50:15 +01:27

M18 19 KP 6,10km

1
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras öösel
Kobras öösel
00:46:22
2
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru öösel
Võru öösel
00:47:47 +01:25
3
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras öösel
Kobras öösel
00:50:58 +04:36

M21 19 KP 6,10km

1
Martin SIMPSON
1987 Kobras öösel
Kobras öösel
00:39:11
2
Kaur KASE
1987 Võru
Võru
00:39:57 +00:46
3
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko öösel
Peko öösel
00:47:42 +08:31
4
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko öösel
Peko öösel
00:47:48 +08:37
5
Taavi PALO
1987 Võru SuKL
Võru SuKL
00:50:03 +10:52
6
Kaarel KURE
1987 Kobras öösel
Kobras öösel
00:59:14 +20:03

M35 19 KP 6,10km

1
Tanel MÕTTUS
1985 Võru
Võru
00:44:53
2
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko öösel
Peko öösel
00:46:32 +01:39
3
Vallo MÄNNISTE
1987 Kobras
Kobras
00:48:15 +03:22
4
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves öösel
Ilves öösel
00:49:56 +05:03
5
Raido VIKS
1986 Võru
Võru
00:59:38 +14:45
6
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras öösel
Kobras öösel
01:07:34 +22:41
7
Fred NEEDO
1983 Võru öösel
Võru öösel
01:16:02 +31:09

M45 16 KP 5,20km

1
Sairos HÕRAK
1968 Võru
Võru
00:53:16
2
Heino PALL
1971 Rõuge vald
Rõuge vald
01:06:55 +13:39
3
Eero JOONAS
1969 Võru öösel
Võru öösel
01:09:06 +15:50
4
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru öösel
Võru öösel
01:21:46 +28:30

M60 14 KP 4,24km

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:38:30
2
Rein LANI
1958 Võru
Võru
00:46:35 +08:05
3
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:49:27 +10:57
4
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa öösel
Obinitsa öösel
00:50:44 +12:14
5
Mati KÜLAASE
1949 Võru
Võru
00:55:01 +16:31
6
Uldis BERTUKS
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
00:56:56 +18:26
7
Rudolf MÜRK
1942 Võru
Võru
01:16:08 +37:38
8
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
01:18:54 +40:24
9
Georg RUUDA
1959 Võru vald
Võru vald
01:28:09 +49:39

N10 6 KP 1,33km

1
Saara ALAVER
2017 Võru öösel
Võru öösel
00:40:00

N16 14 KP 4,24km

1
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras öösel
Kobras öösel
00:52:57
2
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras öösel
Kobras öösel
00:55:22 +02:25
3
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras öösel
Kobras öösel
01:06:31 +13:34

N21 16 KP 5,20km

1
Britta PANKER
1991 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:01

N35 16 KP 5,20km

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape öösel
Kape öösel
00:49:22
2
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA öösel
JOKA öösel
00:54:01 +04:39
3
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
01:08:42 +19:20
4
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
01:12:06 +22:44
5
Eveli MISNIK
1980 Võru
Võru
01:19:23 +30:01

N45 14 KP 4,24km

1
Sanita VILCINA
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
00:44:05
2
Inge JOONAS
1971 Võru
Võru
00:58:10 +14:05
3
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Võru
Võru
01:04:28 +20:23

N60 10 KP 2,44km

1
Arija BERTUKA
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
00:32:36
2
Heli VIKS
1958 Võru
Võru
00:44:52 +12:16
3
Marianne HERMANN
1952 Lasva KKS
Lasva KKS
00:48:05 +15:29
4
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras öösel
Kobras öösel
00:53:36 +21:00
5
Inge EIT
1960 Võru ISK
Võru ISK
00:55:47 +23:11

NR 4 KP 0,55km

3
Adeele PALO
2017 Võru linn
Võru linn
00:05:59
4
Kristo TEPPO
2016 LA Sõleke
LA Sõleke
00:06:24 +00:25
7
Adeele ALLAS
2017 Päkapikk
Päkapikk
00:07:10 +01:11
8
Hettel PARK
2014 Loosu
Loosu
00:07:49 +01:50
9
Hemeli LAND
2015 Võru KrK
Võru KrK
00:07:54 +01:55
10
Hugo KALA
2018
00:08:07 +02:08
11
Anni ALLAS
2019 Päkapikk
Päkapikk
00:09:48 +03:49
12
Maria KALA
2021 Võru
Võru
00:11:34 +05:35
14
Jakob PALO
2019 Võru linn
Võru linn
00:12:12 +06:13
15
Annmarii ALLAS
2020 Päkapikk
Päkapikk
00:13:46 +07:47
16
Kiara Arabella SAAREPUU
2018 Võru vald
Võru vald
00:14:32 +08:33
17
Dolores RUSSAK
2018 Võru
Võru
00:14:50 +08:51
18
Ruuben RUSSAK
2021 Võru
Võru
00:16:54 +10:55
19
Kristofer MÕTTUS
2020 Võru
Võru
00:17:03 +11:04
20
Iida JOHANSON RATTRAY
2019 Kobras
Kobras
00:19:28 +13:29
21
Eedel SILD
2020 Võru
Võru
00:21:12 +15:13
22
Gustav PALO
2021 Võru
Võru
00:37:30 +31:31

RADA2 16 KP 5,20km

1
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:52:41
2
Andreas PIHELGAS
1987 AP9
AP9
01:37:52 +45:11

RADA3 14 KP 4,24km

1
Ülo VÄLI
1974 EMÜ
EMÜ
00:48:14
2
Märt VÄLI
2012 Rosma Joh. Kool
Rosma Joh. Kool
00:55:55 +07:41
3
Toomas KIBENA
1968 Võru
Võru
01:08:21 +20:07
4
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu öösel
Tartu öösel
01:10:31 +22:17
5
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras
Kobras
01:13:29 +25:15

RADA4 10 KP 2,44km

2
Melani VÄITS
2005 Võru
Võru
00:23:08
3
Ralf PUUSEPP
1990 Võru
Võru
00:40:03 +16:55
4
Robert MÄRTIN
2010 Võru KLK
Võru KLK
00:42:37 +19:29
5
00:49:28 +26:20

RADA5 6 KP 1,33km

2
Timo PALO
1979 Võru öösel
Võru öösel
00:35:13
3
Kristi ASSER
1988 Võru öösel
Võru öösel
00:40:00 +04:47

VABA

1
Indrek OTS
1975 Võru
Võru
01:06:32 26
2
Maris MOOR
1973 Vastseliina SK
Vastseliina SK
02:04:57 22
3
Raido KISS
2000 Võru
Võru
00:57:46 18
4
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:53:34 15
5
Helle MÜRK
1943 Võru
Võru
01:24:48 15
6
Margus JUHKAM
1983 Maraton öösel
Maraton öösel
01:17:21 13
7
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras
Kobras
01:27:03 12
8
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras öösel
Kobras öösel
00:54:48 9
9
Maria KUUSIK
2000 Tartu
Tartu
01:17:45 9
10
Maria KLEEMEIER
1992 Tallinn
Tallinn
01:28:04 8
11
Talvi TRELL
1949 Võru
Võru
01:00:48 7
12
Hugo PARK
2012 Loosu
Loosu
00:41:18 5
13
Estelle RUSSAK
2023 Võru
Võru
00:16:46 3
14
Anni JOHANSON RATTRAY
2021 Kobras
Kobras
00:21:20 3