Tulemused

15juuni23

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

Päevak

Häädemeeste

Korraldaja: West

Lisainfo: https://www.okwest.ee

Rajameister: Dag Kivila

91 osalejat

1 27 KP 6,30km

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:37
2
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:18 +02:41
3
00:47:52 +06:15
4
Risto KALJUND
1989 Tallinna SS Kalev
Tallinna SS Kalev
00:51:00 +09:23
5
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:51:04 +09:27
6
00:52:10 +10:33
7
00:53:53 +12:16
8
Kevin POLJANS
2002 Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
00:55:16 +13:39
9
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:56:01 +14:24
10
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
00:56:41 +15:04
11
Mario MADDISON
1979 West
West
00:58:26 +16:49
12
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
00:58:44 +17:07
13
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:02 +19:25
14
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:01:27 +19:50
15
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
01:01:35 +19:58
16
Erkki PENU
1971 West
West
01:01:43 +20:06
17
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:54 +20:17
18
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
01:02:29 +20:52
19
Romet SUTT
1995
01:04:24 +22:47
20
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
01:09:15 +27:38
21
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
01:11:47 +30:10
22
01:12:02 +30:25
23
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
01:12:28 +30:51
24
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
01:13:39 +32:02
25
01:15:58 +34:21
26
01:18:45 +37:08
27
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
01:19:28 +37:51
28
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
01:21:43 +40:06
29
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
01:22:54 +41:17
30
Aili PIIRAK
1983 JOKA
JOKA
01:25:28 +43:51
31
Gerli MIR
1992 West
West
01:43:43 +02:06
32
01:50:14 +08:37
33
Miina LANNO
2009 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
01:53:35 +11:58
34
Olivia VINTER
2009 West
West
01:53:43 +12:06
35
West
01:55:03 +13:26

2 21 KP 5,40km

1
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
00:50:04
2
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
00:55:08 +05:04
3
00:55:44 +05:40
4
01:00:51 +10:47
5
Kevin LEPP
1996 West
West
01:00:55 +10:51
6
Ehtel TAEVERE
1969 Kape
Kape
01:04:49 +14:45
7
Uku NÕMM
2009 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:50 +18:46
8
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
01:09:05 +19:01
9
Silvi POOL
1964 Tori SK
Tori SK
01:13:36 +23:32
10
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
01:13:46 +23:42
11
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
01:13:50 +23:46
12
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
01:14:28 +24:24
13
Imbi KUKK
1970 West
West
01:15:07 +25:03
14
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
01:16:38 +26:34
15
Peeter KANGUR
1962 West
West
01:18:18 +28:14
16
01:20:20 +30:16
17
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
01:21:43 +31:39
18
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
01:22:57 +32:53
19
Jüri LEESMÄE
1946 West
West
01:27:30 +37:26
20
01:34:35 +44:31
21
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
01:35:26 +45:22
22
Ilmi NAEL
1942 West
West
01:43:08 +53:04
23
Kaire LEETSAR
1964 Audru kool
Audru kool
01:43:37 +53:33
24
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
01:52:33 +02:29

3 15 KP 3,40km

1
00:39:19
2
00:39:20 +00:01
3
00:41:47 +02:28
4
00:47:45 +08:26
5
Lenna LUME
2011
00:47:47 +08:28
6
Herwin VÄLJAMÄE
2010 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:49:00 +09:41
7
00:51:11 +11:52
8
00:52:23 +13:04
9
00:52:24 +13:05
10
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasiu
Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasiu
00:52:35 +13:16
11
Urve KIBUR
1960
00:54:22 +15:03
12
00:56:15 +16:56
13
SRD
00:56:42 +17:23
14
Andrus KAROTAMM
1962 SK Saarde
SK Saarde
01:09:02 +29:43
15
Anu RAID
1970
01:12:58 +33:39
16
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
01:13:46 +34:27
17
Viive SISASK
1948 West
West
01:25:09 +45:50
18
Laura-Kristiin MEOS
2012 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
01:26:49 +47:30
19
Estel-Mari TAHMAZ
2012 Waldorf Kool
Waldorf Kool
01:39:07 +59:48
20
Saara Marii RAND
2012 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
02:08:32 +29:13
DQ
Lisandra KARU
2012 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
 
 

4 9 KP 1,50km

1
00:27:41
2
Remi MUUGA
2012
00:36:25 +08:44
3
00:37:31 +09:50
4
00:56:04 +28:23
5
00:58:55 +31:14
6
Mirt KALJUR
2021 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:52 +32:11
7
01:04:38 +36:57

5

1
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:14:50 26
2
01:50:02 26
3
Valli TALU
1942
02:51:34 16
4
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
01:13:09 9