Tulemused

24apr.23

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Vabaõhumuuseum

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

290 osalejat

ORANZ 23 KP 4,50km

1
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:28:12
2
00:29:14 +01:02
3
SRD
00:30:51 +02:39
4
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:13 +08:01
5
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:31 +09:19
6
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
00:37:36 +09:24
7
Kaspar PUKSAND
1992 Kiired jalad
Kiired jalad
00:38:53 +10:41
8
00:41:25 +13:13
9
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:44 +13:32
10
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:58 +13:46
11
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:52 +14:40
12
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:43:01 +14:49
13
Jaak KÕIV
1977
00:44:01 +15:49
14
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:44:43 +16:31
15
00:44:57 +16:45
16
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:45:18 +17:06
17
00:45:36 +17:24
18
00:46:16 +18:04
19
00:46:28 +18:16
19
00:46:28 +18:16
21
00:46:57 +18:45
22
Ergo REINVALD
1982 TLÜ
TLÜ
00:47:40 +19:28
23
00:47:44 +19:32
24
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:28 +20:16
25
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:57 +20:45
26
00:50:42 +22:30
26
00:50:42 +22:30
28
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:56 +22:44
29
Aivo KURIK
1898
00:51:20 +23:08
30
00:51:44 +23:32
31
00:51:48 +23:36
32
Tanel UUSKÜLA
1898
00:51:50 +23:38
32
Jari JULGE
1993
00:51:50 +23:38
34
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:07 +24:55
35
00:53:08 +24:56
36
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:53:20 +25:08
37
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:53:27 +25:15
38
Riin AGUR
1988
00:53:59 +25:47
39
00:54:33 +26:21
40
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:54:36 +26:24
41
00:55:13 +27:01
42
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
00:55:38 +27:26
43
Liis KIKAS
1983 Keskkonnaministeerium
Keskkonnaministeerium
00:56:03 +27:51
44
00:56:08 +27:56
45
00:56:19 +28:07
45
Eno PAPPEL
-0001
00:56:19 +28:07
45
00:56:19 +28:07
48
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:56:39 +28:27
49
00:57:10 +28:58
50
00:57:47 +29:35
51
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:58:19 +30:07
52
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:58:55 +30:43
53
01:00:12 +32:00
54
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:23 +32:11
55
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:26 +32:14
56
01:00:34 +32:22
57
01:01:03 +32:51
58
01:01:04 +32:52
59
Birgit AASMÄE
1898 x175
x175
01:01:52 +33:40
60
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:02:14 +34:02
61
Virgi PUUSEPP
1973 SA
SA
01:02:23 +34:11
62
01:02:31 +34:19
63
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:59 +34:47
64
01:03:16 +35:04
65
01:06:05 +37:53
66
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
01:06:43 +38:31
67
Evan Villu PÕLDMÄE
2012 Kivimäe Põhikool
Kivimäe Põhikool
01:08:01 +39:49
68
01:10:21 +42:09
69
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:12:17 +44:05
70
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:14:55 +46:43
71
01:15:15 +47:03
72
Eve HUNT
1977
01:15:20 +47:08
73
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:17:57 +49:45
74
01:22:12 +54:00
75
01:22:20 +54:08
75
01:22:20 +54:08
77
01:22:21 +54:09
78
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:29:55 +01:43
79
Jelena ROOMET
1980 ITK
ITK
01:30:20 +02:08
80
01:30:54 +02:42
81
Midli VAREND
2020 Weekend Warriors
Weekend Warriors
01:31:01 +02:49
81
01:31:01 +02:49
83
Mirle SUTT
2018
01:35:20 +07:08
84
Tiina SUTT
1978
01:35:27 +07:15
DQ
Tiina MUTS
1977
 
 

PUNANE 28 KP 5,60km

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:06
2
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:31:40 +02:34
3
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:39 +04:33
4
Tõnis VAIKSAAR
1984 SK100
SK100
00:34:02 +04:56
5
00:35:31 +06:25
6
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:37:51 +08:45
7
Norma
00:38:09 +09:03
8
00:38:26 +09:20
9
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:39:35 +10:29
10
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:55 +10:49
11
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:40:09 +11:03
12
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:40:55 +11:49
13
00:40:58 +11:52
14
00:41:22 +12:16
15
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:42:17 +13:11
16
West
00:42:37 +13:31
17
Marvin ÜÜRIKE
1992 Norma
Norma
00:42:40 +13:34
18
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:42:58 +13:52
19
Kristo TOHVER
1981 korp! Sakala
korp! Sakala
00:43:18 +14:12
20
00:43:42 +14:36
21
00:43:52 +14:46
22
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:21 +15:15
23
00:44:43 +15:37
24
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:58 +15:52
25
Romet Gregory SUBI
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:05 +15:59
26
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:45:06 +16:00
27
Janno VEEORG
1994 8481
8481
00:45:12 +16:06
28
00:45:21 +16:15
29
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:46:38 +17:32
30
00:46:46 +17:40
31
Rainer JÄÄR
1971 Rapla
Rapla
00:46:54 +17:48
32
00:46:59 +17:53
33
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:35 +18:29
34
00:47:39 +18:33
35
Madis LOIT
1984
00:47:44 +18:38
36
00:48:39 +19:33
37
00:49:59 +20:53
38
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:00 +20:54
39
Siim ÕUNLOO
1898 x328
x328
00:50:11 +21:05
40
00:51:17 +22:11
41
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:35 +22:29
42
00:51:49 +22:43
43
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:52:25 +23:19
44
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:52:45 +23:39
45
00:53:00 +23:54
46
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
00:53:17 +24:11
47
Marie TAMMEMÄE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:53:21 +24:15
48
Alvin VANN
1978 PV SKK
PV SKK
00:54:01 +24:55
49
Alar TERAS
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:54:25 +25:19
50
00:55:08 +26:02
51
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:55:18 +26:12
52
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
00:55:35 +26:29
53
00:56:07 +27:01
54
00:56:08 +27:02
55
Alari PREITOF
1986 MARU
MARU
00:56:26 +27:20
56
Valdo PUNA
1976 Hekotek
Hekotek
00:57:38 +28:32
57
00:58:48 +29:42
58
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:58:56 +29:50
59
01:00:10 +31:04
60
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsäliitto
Metsäliitto
01:00:16 +31:10
61
01:01:28 +32:22
62
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:29 +35:23
63
Laura LAUD
1898
01:04:51 +35:45
64
Kristjan MÄNDMETS
1898
01:05:11 +36:05
65
Aro KIVISILD
1898
01:05:31 +36:25
66
Aron PUNA
2009 RAM
RAM
01:08:32 +39:26
67
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:46 +39:40
68
Elis PAAS
1983
01:11:05 +41:59
69
01:13:10 +44:04
70
Sander SOOMRE
1979 Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
Staabi- ja Sidepataljon
01:14:01 +44:55
71
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
01:14:05 +44:59
72
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
01:26:22 +57:16
73
Mark NIKOLAJEV
1898
01:30:15 +01:09
73
Maksim MISHIN
1898
01:30:15 +01:09
75
Anna TUNAJUTEVA
1898
01:30:22 +01:16

ROHELINE 15 KP 2,70km

1
Marko UNT
2012 SK100
SK100
00:17:12
2
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:20:24 +03:12
3
Rene KAAS
1982
00:20:51 +03:39
4
Art Aleksander TATTER
2014 FC Flora/Tln Reaalkool
FC Flora/Tln Reaalkool
00:22:02 +04:50
5
Ruti ENN
1995
00:22:30 +05:18
6
Elise KAAS
2009
00:23:25 +06:13
7
Karin LEETSAR
1989 OÜ Kõneravi
OÜ Kõneravi
00:23:33 +06:21
8
Mei Margaret TATTER
1898
00:24:22 +07:10
9
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:23 +09:11
10
Eileen VALGE
2012 TSG
TSG
00:26:26 +09:14
11
Nadia KAKLEROVA
1898
00:26:40 +09:28
12
00:26:43 +09:31
13
00:27:00 +09:48
14
Anna KAKLEROVA
1898 x163
x163
00:27:15 +10:03
15
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:27:44 +10:32
16
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:27:59 +10:47
17
00:28:46 +11:34
18
00:28:48 +11:36
19
Mihkel MELKER
1898
00:29:01 +11:49
20
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:16 +12:04
21
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:29:36 +12:24
22
Katerina MAASIK
1990 Küberväejuhatus
Küberväejuhatus
00:29:44 +12:32
23
00:33:23 +16:11
24
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:33:34 +16:22
25
Juhan REMMELGAS
1898
00:33:57 +16:45
26
00:34:42 +17:30
27
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:02 +18:50
28
00:36:35 +19:23
29
00:36:49 +19:37
30
00:36:59 +19:47
31
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:21 +20:09
32
Ats Hendrik PIHELPUU
2008 Alasniidu lasteaed
Alasniidu lasteaed
00:38:29 +21:17
33
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:42:00 +24:48
34
Konrad KELP
2017 Kolde Lasteaed
Kolde Lasteaed
00:42:40 +25:28
35
Maile POLIKARPUS
1979
00:43:02 +25:50
36
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:43:07 +25:55
37
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:43:32 +26:20
38
Lenna Lotta PÕLDMÄE
2015 Kivimäe Põhikool
Kivimäe Põhikool
00:43:56 +26:44
38
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:56 +26:44
40
00:44:03 +26:51
41
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:35 +28:23
42
00:46:40 +29:28
43
Holger OTS
2016
00:47:22 +30:10
44
00:49:20 +32:08
45
00:49:21 +32:09
46
Liisa PÕLD
1985 Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrg
Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrg
00:49:22 +32:10
47
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:24 +32:12
48
00:49:43 +32:31
49
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:51:56 +34:44
50
00:52:32 +35:20
51
00:59:23 +42:11
52
00:59:44 +42:32
53
01:01:33 +44:21
54
01:21:45 +04:33

SEIKLUS 1 KP 2,20km

1
00:33:05
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:37:06 +04:01
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:49 +04:44
4
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:40:33 +07:28
5
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:43:26 +10:21
6
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:46:44 +13:39
7
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:48:35 +15:30
8
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:52:07 +19:02
9
00:52:37 +19:32
10
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:53:55 +20:50
11
Joel RILLO
1985
00:55:22 +22:17
12
TON
00:57:16 +24:11
13
00:58:35 +25:30
14
00:58:57 +25:52
15
TON
01:04:42 +31:37
16
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
01:11:35 +38:30

SININE 8 KP 1,10km

1
00:12:38
2
00:13:31 +00:53
3
Elli LILLELAID
2019 Saue Tammed
Saue Tammed
00:15:58 +03:20
4
00:16:36 +03:58
5
00:18:08 +05:30
6
Alina OLEINIK
1898 SRD
SRD
00:18:09 +05:31
7
Milana ZHENOVA
2011 SRD
SRD
00:18:10 +05:32
8
00:23:01 +10:23
9
Henrik SÜVARI
2021 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:23:11 +10:33
10
Lis CAVALCANTI
2018 x219
x219
00:25:57 +13:19
11
00:26:02 +13:24
12
00:26:05 +13:27
13
00:40:54 +28:16
14
00:41:02 +28:24
15
00:45:00 +32:22
16
00:45:25 +32:47

VALIK

1
00:49:34 33
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:50:21 33
3
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:37 33
4
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:07:34 33
5
01:13:40 33
6
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:14:37 33
7
01:14:37 33
8
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:26:43 33
9
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:59:08 32
10
01:08:23 32
11
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:11:49 32
12
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:31 31
13
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:37:12 29
14
01:08:46 28
15
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:34 27
16
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:42:15 27
17
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:17 27
18
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:46:09 27
19
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:47:00 27
20
00:49:51 27
21
Henri VOOGLA
1997 SK100
SK100
00:53:16 27
22
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:00:13 27
23
01:06:36 27
24
01:13:09 27
25
00:45:25 26
26
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:47:00 26
27
Maria JÄRVIS
1979 36661
36661
01:22:12 25
28
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:38:23 24
29
01:28:04 24
30
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:20 23
31
01:01:01 22
32
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:12:41 22
33
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:36:29 22
34
Mark SOVTSA
1898
00:28:49 15
35
00:51:40 15
36
00:56:00 15
37
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:32:53 14
38
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:39:10 14
39
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:03:41 14
40
Tarmo LÕO
1955
00:45:34 12
41
00:59:11 12
42
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:09:19 11
43
Kärt TOMINGAS
2019 Mercury
Mercury
01:09:23 11
44
00:51:47 9