Tulemused

Päevak

Kloostrimetsa

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Lisainfo: https://teisipaevakud.ee/

Rajameister: Raivo Pellja

213 osalejat

M12 5 KP 1,40km

1
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:14:11
2
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:49 +13:38
3
Henri RÕIGAS
2018 Peko
Peko
00:28:47 +14:36
5
Robin VAHEMAA
2018 Pirita-Kose lasteaed
Pirita-Kose lasteaed
00:28:50 +14:39
6
00:37:16 +23:05
7
00:47:12 +33:01

M14 10 KP 2,60km

1
00:37:29
2
00:41:51 +04:22
3
Evan Villu PÕLDMÄE
2012 Kivimäe Põhikool
Kivimäe Põhikool
01:19:32 +42:03

M16 15 KP 4,60km

1
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:51
2
Aksel Markus HALLIK
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:33 +06:42
3
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
01:01:41 +25:50
4
01:36:09 +00:18
5
Ruben KAUL
2015
02:09:24 +33:33
6
Hugo KAUL
2013
02:09:34 +33:43

M21A 24 KP 7,90km

1
00:54:33
2
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:09 +02:36
3
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
01:01:02 +06:29
4
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
01:02:39 +08:06
5
Kaarel BARINOV
1985 OK Composter
OK Composter
01:04:12 +09:39
6
01:05:58 +11:25
7
01:06:12 +11:39
8
01:07:15 +12:42
9
01:08:55 +14:22
10
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:11:16 +16:43
11
01:13:17 +18:44
12
01:29:03 +34:30
13
01:51:58 +57:25

M21B 17 KP 5,90km

1
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:46:50
2
00:48:57 +02:07
3
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:17 +02:27
4
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:49:49 +02:59
5
Andre SINISALU
1996 Twilio
Twilio
00:52:29 +05:39
6
Norma
00:56:11 +09:21
7
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
00:59:26 +12:36
8
Aaro KRISTJUHAN
1998 PERH
PERH
00:59:56 +13:06
9
Taavi AUN
1995
01:05:34 +18:44
10
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:02 +19:12
11
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:11:32 +24:42
12
Reeno REEDER
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:16:26 +29:36
13
Rando RAIK
1985 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:18:01 +31:11

M21C 12 KP 3,80km

1
SRD
00:29:47
2
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:35:06 +05:19
3
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:37:03 +07:16
4
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:37:31 +07:44
5
Andreas JÜRIMÄE
1994 TTÜ Tantsuansambel Kulju
TTÜ Tantsuansambel Kulju
00:44:48 +15:01
6
Tarmo TUULE
1974 SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
SK Loom / Nuti Grupp OÜ
00:48:23 +18:36
7
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:52:09 +22:22
8
Tiit KÄGU
1973
00:54:15 +24:28
9
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:06:25 +36:38

M21RO 14 KP 14,70km

1
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Otepää
Otepää
00:55:19
2
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:58:03 +02:44
3
00:59:59 +04:40
4
01:03:59 +08:40
5
Karin KRIIS
1985 A&T Sport
A&T Sport
01:09:42 +14:23

M40 17 KP 5,90km

1
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:44:30
2
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:44:37 +00:07
3
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:47:52 +03:22
4
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:47:53 +03:23
5
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:18 +04:48
6
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:49:22 +04:52
7
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:54:05 +09:35
8
00:54:15 +09:45
9
00:54:18 +09:48
10
Madis KIPPER
1975 Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
00:55:19 +10:49
11
00:55:59 +11:29
12
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:59:55 +15:25
13
01:01:56 +17:26
14
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
01:04:00 +19:30
15
Aivar OTS
1982
01:08:11 +23:41

M40RO 14 KP 14,70km

1
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:59:07
2
01:03:18 +04:11
3
Margus NAEL
1982 SoftComply
SoftComply
01:04:30 +05:23
4
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
01:04:48 +05:41
5
Erkki LUUK
1970 CFC
CFC
01:07:17 +08:10
6
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:08:03 +08:56
6
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:08:03 +08:56
8
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:08 +10:01
9
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
01:10:12 +11:05
10
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:10:43 +11:36
11
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:10:47 +11:40
12
Leila MALVA
1982 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:12:24 +13:17
13
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
01:14:21 +15:14
14
Jan-Erik NÕMTAK
1981 25195
25195
01:24:29 +25:22

M50 17 KP 5,90km

1
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
00:41:36
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:41:46 +00:10
3
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
00:45:00 +03:24
4
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:46:35 +04:59
5
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:26 +08:50
6
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
00:51:03 +09:27
7
00:51:16 +09:40
8
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:40 +10:04
9
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:53:03 +11:27
10
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:54:16 +12:40
11
00:56:19 +14:43
13
Ülo REISNER
1971 TON
TON
01:00:04 +18:28
14
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:02:21 +20:45
15
Tarmo GEDE
1967
01:02:53 +21:17
16
TON
01:09:14 +27:38
17
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:15:54 +34:18
18
Raivo MITT
1971
01:17:29 +35:53
19
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:18:54 +37:18
20
01:35:34 +53:58

M60 18 KP 5,50km

1
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:52:10
2
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
01:04:14 +12:04
3
01:09:47 +17:37
4
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
01:13:23 +21:13
5
01:20:28 +28:18
6
01:28:39 +36:29
7
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
01:40:52 +48:42

M60RO 10 KP 7,80km

1
Vallo VARJO
1961 Koop
Koop
00:55:20
2
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:16 +01:56
3
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:05:20 +10:00

M70 12 KP 3,80km

1
00:40:47
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:41:57 +01:10
3
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:43:51 +03:04
4
01:08:05 +27:18
5
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:14:38 +33:51

M80 10 KP 2,60km

1
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:40:09
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:43:00 +02:51
3
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:43:22 +03:13
4
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:22:04 +41:55

N12 5 KP 1,40km

1
00:26:42
2
00:46:37 +19:55

N14 10 KP 2,60km

1
00:40:43
2
Marii VAIGRO
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:33 +12:50

N16 12 KP 3,80km

1
01:20:31

N21A 17 KP 5,90km

1
Daria TOMASH
1976 Kape
Kape
00:50:48
2
00:54:00 +03:12
3
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:55:45 +04:57

N21B 12 KP 3,80km

1
Raili KALA
1985
00:33:22
2
00:42:39 +09:17
3
Liis SILD
1984
00:42:55 +09:33
4
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:43:33 +10:11
5
Maarja KIPPER
1981 Äripäev
Äripäev
00:45:39 +12:17
6
Evelyn NURJA
2004 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:48:18 +14:56
7
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:51:14 +17:52
8
00:51:53 +18:31
9
00:53:56 +20:34
10
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:56:16 +22:54
11
01:27:49 +54:27
12
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia
Triathlon Estonia
01:34:34 +01:12

N21RO 10 KP 7,80km

1
Kadri RIIMAK
1979 x123
x123
00:58:18
2
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:16 +07:58
3
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:10:30 +12:12

N40 18 KP 5,50km

1
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:54:01
2
Tammed
00:54:38 +00:37
3
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:58:15 +04:14
4
Karin REISNER
1976 TON
TON
00:59:23 +05:22
5
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:53 +12:52
6
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:13:38 +19:37
7
01:19:16 +25:15
8
Airi KASK
1976
01:20:02 +26:01

N50 15 KP 4,60km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:41:06
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:51:37 +10:31
3
00:59:47 +18:41
4
01:15:54 +34:48
5
02:08:55 +27:49

N60 15 KP 4,60km

1
Pille RASK
1963
00:49:24
2
TON
01:07:52 +18:28
3
01:11:54 +22:30
4
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:15:00 +25:36
5
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:15:09 +25:45
6
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:32:05 +42:41
7
01:59:00 +09:36

N70 10 KP 2,60km

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:38:06
2
Mare BEILMANN
1949 LUS
LUS
00:42:32 +04:26
3
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:43:23 +05:17
4
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:57:10 +19:04
5
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:04:01 +25:55

RADA3 18 KP 5,50km

1
Mart TIMUSKA
1997 Rae
Rae
00:55:24

RADA4 15 KP 4,60km

1
00:50:48

RADA6 10 KP 2,60km

2
Oliver LAASPERE
1898 x45
x45
00:54:29
3
Mattias MÄNNIK
1898 x46
x46
00:54:30 +00:01

RADA7 5 KP 1,40km

1
Rain KOPPEL
1898 x7
x7
00:14:05

TILLU 5 KP 0,00km

1
00:03:14
4
PLDM
00:04:18 +01:04
7
Virginia TAMBUR
2023 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:05:18 +02:04
9
00:06:13 +02:59
10
Erik RÕIGAS
2020 Peko
Peko
00:06:51 +03:37
11
00:08:29 +05:15
12
00:08:32 +05:18
13
00:09:43 +06:29
16
00:11:26 +08:12
17
00:11:28 +08:14
20
00:12:26 +09:12
21
00:19:07 +15:53

VALIK

1
Tiia MÕEK
1974
01:19:11 27
2
Egon MÕEK
1974
01:19:12 27
3
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:42:15 27
4
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:03:23 24
5
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:00:22 18
6
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:17:53 18
7
00:56:12 15
8
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
01:31:02 15
9
00:45:30 14
10
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:08 14
11
Annika GREENWOOD
1971 Berkshire Orienteers
Berkshire Orienteers
01:04:10 14
12
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:18:43 14
13
01:34:17 14
14
00:29:50 13
15
01:25:30 12
16
00:36:15 11
17
SK100
01:16:45 9
18
00:36:30 7
19
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:34:00 6
20
Oliver AHMETOV
2010 TAOK
TAOK
00:49:54 6
21
01:06:22 6
22
-
01:08:17 6
23
Maaria PÕLDMÄE
1986 PLDM
PLDM
01:29:52 5
24
Hugo RILLO
2015
00:02:12 3
25
Ardo ARUSAAR
1988 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
01:41:19 2
26
00:23:08 1