Tulemused

03sept.20

Tartu neljapäevak

R1M

1
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
00:49:44
2
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
00:51:25 +01:41
3
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Tartu
Tartu
00:54:06 +04:22
4
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:54:32 +04:48
5
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:55:38 +05:54
6
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
00:56:01 +06:17
7
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:16 +06:32
8
Jaanus ROOS
1983 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:58:52 +09:08
9
01:01:43 +11:59
10
01:02:39 +12:55
11
Ülar LEHISTE
1970 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
01:02:45 +13:01
12
Renee PRAKS
1973 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
01:02:50 +13:06

R2M

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:34
2
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
00:39:29 +00:55
3
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
00:40:02 +01:28
4
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
00:40:17 +01:43
5
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:40:48 +02:14
6
Kaupo VOORMANSIK
1985 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:03 +03:29
7
Enar NÕMMISTE
1987 Kape
Kape
00:45:38 +07:04
8
00:45:52 +07:18
9
Marko KERNA
1988 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:45:57 +07:23
10
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:46:16 +07:42
11
Siim HANNUS
1983 NutikaltNutikata
NutikaltNutikata
00:46:38 +08:04
12
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
00:47:04 +08:30
13
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
00:48:14 +09:40
14
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:48:48 +10:14
15
Mattias RENNEL
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:55 +10:21
16
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:50:13 +11:39
17
Janek RIIVES
1977
00:52:47 +14:13
18
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:52:50 +14:16
19
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:53:18 +14:44
20
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
00:53:56 +15:22
21
00:54:21 +15:47
22
Hannes KUSLAP
2000 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasiu
Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasiu
00:54:44 +16:10
23
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:54:52 +16:18
24
Lauri KIKERPILL
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:56:48 +18:14
25
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:59:31 +20:57
26
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:01:27 +22:53
27
01:05:25 +26:51
28
Kunnar VAHI
1972 SK Puka
SK Puka
01:10:09 +31:35
29
01:10:42 +32:08

R2N

1
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:58
2
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:06 +00:08
3
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
00:57:57 +03:59
4
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
00:58:10 +04:12
5
Mari AROLD
1982
00:59:19 +05:21
6
Mari PUNAB
1968 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:10:51 +16:53
7
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:11:51 +17:53
8
01:25:28 +31:30

R3M

1
00:56:24
2
Neeme NURM
1980
00:58:26 +02:02
3
01:20:23 +23:59

R3N

1
Terje ALOEL
1972 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:22:30

R4M

1
Aivar SARAP
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:37:45
2
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:37:55 +00:10
3
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
00:40:33 +02:48
4
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:49 +04:04
5
Kaur KASE
1987 Võru
Võru
00:42:46 +05:01
6
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
00:49:31 +11:46
7
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
00:50:59 +13:14
8
Kuldar KALJURAND
1967 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:53:35 +15:50
9
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
00:55:03 +17:18
10
00:55:19 +17:34
11
Denis UKSOV
1984 KAPE
KAPE
00:56:12 +18:27
12
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
00:57:20 +19:35
13
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
01:00:04 +22:19
14
01:01:16 +23:31
15
01:05:21 +27:36
16
Enn POKK
1965 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
01:09:00 +31:15
17
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
01:11:14 +33:29
18
01:22:11 +44:26
19
01:22:20 +44:35
20
01:44:07 +06:22

R4N

1
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:42:26
2
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
00:47:01 +04:35
3
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:56 +07:30
4
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:34 +08:08
5
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:54:50 +12:24
6
Ehtel TAEVERE
1969 Kape
Kape
00:55:18 +12:52
7
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:48 +13:22
8
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
00:56:52 +14:26
9
Nele TABA
1989 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:19 +14:53
10
Kerly KODASMA
1993 West
West
01:00:02 +17:36
11
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
01:02:05 +19:39
12
Kati IHER
1999 Võru
Võru
01:02:27 +20:01
13
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:09 +22:43
14
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
01:06:00 +23:34
15
Aleksandra KLOKOVA
1991 Valio
Valio
01:08:41 +26:15
16
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
01:19:39 +37:13
17
Pille SALU
1969
01:22:26 +40:00

R5M

1
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:46:38
2
Otto PLUUM
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:50:23 +03:45
3
Madis ORAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:26 +03:48
4
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:41 +04:03
5
Kaarel KIVILA
2006 Descartes kool
Descartes kool
00:50:48 +04:10
6
Antti NÖPS
1969 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
00:51:33 +04:55
7
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:53 +09:15
8
Mati MERILO
1942 TARBUS
TARBUS
00:58:39 +12:01
9
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:58:53 +12:15
10
Jüri ROOSAARE
1953 TÜ GI
TÜ GI
01:02:31 +15:53
11
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
01:02:49 +16:11
12
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:02 +19:24
13
Andres KIVISTE
1953 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
01:07:20 +20:42
14
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
01:13:43 +27:05
15
01:16:06 +29:28
16
02:07:37 +20:59

R5N

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
00:32:06
2
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:34 +03:28
3
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:39:02 +06:56
4
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:40:25 +08:19
5
Mareli VAHER
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:50:14 +18:08
6
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:50:33 +18:27
7
Rita KIVILA
1974 Valio
Valio
00:50:47 +18:41
8
Marta ELLER
2000 HOK
HOK
00:52:55 +20:49
9
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:59:15 +27:09
10
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:32 +27:26
11
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:32 +34:26
12
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:09:36 +37:30
13
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:10:15 +38:09
14
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:17:22 +45:16
15
Hanna-Kristel VALGE
1994 Ilves
Ilves
01:19:31 +47:25
16
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
01:22:16 +50:10
17
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
01:33:28 +01:22
18
Piret KREUTZWALD
1971 Tartu
Tartu
01:36:36 +04:30

R6M

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:33:35
2
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:38:26 +04:51
3
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Pühajärve põhikool
Pühajärve põhikool
00:40:26 +06:51
4
00:43:30 +09:55
5
Karl-Erik LEPPIK
2007 Mart Reiniku kool
Mart Reiniku kool
00:57:02 +23:27
6
Villu LEPPIK
1980 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
00:57:30 +23:55
7
Urmo BRAUN
1967 Cyber
Cyber
00:59:31 +25:56
8
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
01:03:23 +29:48
9
Vambola KISAND
1972 Tartu
Tartu
01:03:36 +30:01
10
Urmas AULE
2012 Tartu Karlova Kool
Tartu Karlova Kool
01:15:30 +41:55
11
Jaak JÕGI
1959
01:15:51 +42:16
12
Urmas VAHI
1961
01:25:43 +52:08

R6N

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:58
2
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
00:47:02 +14:04
3
00:47:36 +14:38
4
Ene LAHT
1967 Tartu
Tartu
00:49:28 +16:30
5
Krista FISCHER
1970
00:51:23 +18:25
6
Sille ROOS
1985 Tartu
Tartu
01:05:59 +33:01
7
01:15:26 +42:28
8
Janne JÕGI
-0001 ENÜS
ENÜS
01:15:30 +42:32
9
Külliki KIVISTE
1953 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
01:24:02 +51:04

R7M

1
00:33:56
3
00:45:33 +11:37
4
Erkki LIBA
1975
00:50:09 +16:13

R7N

1
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:49
2
Mari IHER
2009 Tartu
Tartu
00:25:27 +01:38
3
00:33:55 +10:06
4
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:37:36 +13:47
5
00:45:59 +22:10

R8M

1
Joosep KRAAS
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:13:40
2
Kristof KIVIL
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:13:58 +00:18
3
Otto ROOS
2019 Tartu
Tartu
00:22:40 +09:00
4
Mihkel RÄHN
1983 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:27:26 +13:46
5
Oskar VIKS
2017
00:32:05 +18:25
7
00:35:48 +22:08
8
00:36:15 +22:35

R8N

1
Jete KRAAS
2011 Tartu
Tartu
00:13:30
2
00:13:39 +00:09
3
Sädeli ROOS
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:22:09 +08:39
4
00:27:03 +13:33
5
00:27:07 +13:37
6
Loviisa VISLAPUU
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:20 +15:50
7
Madli ZOLK
2014
00:35:28 +21:58
8
Linda LEMBER
1980 FUJITSU
FUJITSU
00:36:03 +22:33
9
00:54:32 +41:02

VALIK

1
00:16:44
2
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:21:40 +04:56
3
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
00:41:06 +24:22
4
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:39 +27:55
5
Sirje VILBASTE
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:30 +30:46
6
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:49:08 +32:24
7
Stanislav TOLMATSOV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:49:40 +32:56
8
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:52:31 +35:47
9
00:52:54 +36:10
10
Andres HUMMAL
1968 KUNDA OK
KUNDA OK
00:54:21 +37:37
11
Heili AAVOLA
2001 HTG
HTG
00:57:33 +40:49
12
01:06:12 +49:28
13
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
01:07:32 +50:48
14
Urmo KIVISELG
1983 Kobras
Kobras
01:09:49 +53:05
15
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 SASS
SASS
01:09:50 +53:06
16
Jüri ÜMARIK
1938 Tartu
Tartu
01:18:58 +02:14
17
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
01:24:52 +08:08
18
01:35:20 +18:36
19
Tiina KARTAU
1967 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:39:07 +22:23
20
Avo EENSAAR
1947 Tartu
Tartu
01:49:14 +32:30
21
Enn LÕHMUS
1945 Tartu
Tartu
01:59:03 +42:19

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister: Sven Oras

Tartumaa TSK

192 osalejat