Tulemused

24aug.20

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Uku AASRAND
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:18:01
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:52 +04:51
3
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:23:18 +05:17
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:25:22 +07:21
5
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:25:29 +07:28
6
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:25:33 +07:32
7
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:25:36 +07:35
8
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:19 +08:18
9
00:26:29 +08:28
10
00:26:31 +08:30
11
00:26:57 +08:56
12
TON
00:26:59 +08:58
13
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
00:27:30 +09:29
14
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:27:39 +09:38
15
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:27:55 +09:54
16
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:28:15 +10:14
17
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:32 +10:31
18
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:28:34 +10:33
19
00:28:35 +10:34
20
00:28:38 +10:37
21
Mireia ISERN
00:28:59 +10:58
22
Mats Martin JÜRJO
2008 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
00:29:00 +10:59
23
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:10 +11:09
24
Kaidi KÜLAOTS
1992 TÜ Fauna
TÜ Fauna
00:29:18 +11:17
25
00:29:59 +11:58
26
Magnus PALA
2009 Põlva Kool
Põlva Kool
00:30:54 +12:53
28
00:31:05 +13:04
29
Laura KIVI
1992
00:31:19 +13:18
30
00:31:33 +13:32
31
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:52 +13:51
32
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:31:53 +13:52
33
Priit MUUGA
1970 TietoEVRY
TietoEVRY
00:32:38 +14:37
34
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:53 +14:52
35
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:05 +15:04
36
Pille RASK
1963
00:33:25 +15:24
37
00:33:46 +15:45
38
Katti REITSAK
x51
x51
00:34:19 +16:18
39
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:34:32 +16:31
40
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:34:42 +16:41
41
Piret VITSUR
-0001
00:34:57 +16:56
42
Mattis JAAMA
1992 Peko
Peko
00:35:14 +17:13
43
00:36:12 +18:11
44
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:13 +18:12
45
00:36:25 +18:24
46
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:36:34 +18:33
47
00:36:58 +18:57
48
SRD
00:37:27 +19:26
50
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:38:21 +20:20
51
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:38:44 +20:43
52
SRD
00:38:53 +20:52
53
Jörgen LIIV
00:39:06 +21:05
54
Reili LEHIS
00:39:08 +21:07
55
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:20 +21:19
56
Ljubov KUTEVAJA
00:39:22 +21:21
57
00:39:46 +21:45
58
Maria MILLER
x230
x230
00:40:49 +22:48
60
Natalia TSIZIK
1977 SRD
SRD
00:42:37 +24:36
61
00:43:33 +25:32
62
00:43:43 +25:42
63
00:46:06 +28:05
64
00:46:40 +28:39
66
00:47:44 +29:43
67
Tiina SUTT
1978
00:53:27 +35:26
68
00:53:29 +35:28
69
00:53:35 +35:34
70
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:54:03 +36:02
71
Terje ROHI
1978 Peko
Peko
00:54:30 +36:29
72
ARZUM
01:02:04 +44:03
73
01:02:08 +44:07
75
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:02:16 +44:15
76
Anu ARUKAEV
x412
x412
01:04:09 +46:08
77
Kristo PALU
2009 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
01:11:02 +53:01
78
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:11:09 +53:08
79
SRD
01:14:32 +56:31
80
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
01:16:03 +58:02

PUNANE

1
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:25:16
2
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:25:29 +00:13
3
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:26:11 +00:55
4
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:23 +01:07
5
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:26:30 +01:14
6
00:26:58 +01:42
7
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:26:59 +01:43
8
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:27:02 +01:46
9
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:02 +02:46
10
Georg Caius KUTSAR
1997 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:07 +02:51
11
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:28:20 +03:04
12
Carlos MANUEL
00:28:26 +03:10
13
Tauri HUNT
1990 Maja
Maja
00:28:31 +03:15
14
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:42 +03:26
15
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:29:05 +03:49
16
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:29:15 +03:59
17
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:38 +04:22
18
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:29:55 +04:39
19
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:13 +04:57
20
00:31:00 +05:44
21
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
00:31:07 +05:51
22
00:31:10 +05:54
23
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:21 +06:05
24
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:31:38 +06:22
25
00:31:42 +06:26
26
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:31:43 +06:27
27
00:31:47 +06:31
28
00:31:49 +06:33
29
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:57 +06:41
30
00:32:06 +06:50
31
00:32:07 +06:51
32
00:32:19 +07:03
33
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:32 +07:16
34
00:32:36 +07:20
35
Mari LINNUS
2001 Peko
Peko
00:32:42 +07:26
36
00:32:44 +07:28
37
00:32:48 +07:32
38
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:07 +07:51
39
00:33:08 +07:52
41
00:33:13 +07:57
42
00:33:25 +08:09
43
00:33:32 +08:16
44
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
00:33:34 +08:18
45
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:35 +08:19
46
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:33:43 +08:27
47
00:33:48 +08:32
48
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
00:34:12 +08:56
49
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:34:20 +09:04
50
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:35 +09:19
51
Merle LEIB
x115
x115
00:34:55 +09:39
52
TON
00:34:57 +09:41
53
00:35:07 +09:51
54
Karl TIIT
1997 Ilves
Ilves
00:35:14 +09:58
55
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:35:22 +10:06
56
00:35:32 +10:16
57
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:35:55 +10:39
58
00:35:57 +10:41
59
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:36:03 +10:47
60
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:31 +11:15
61
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
00:36:45 +11:29
63
00:36:46 +11:30
64
Katrina OJAVEE
1996 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:00 +11:44
65
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:37:19 +12:03
66
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:29 +12:13
67
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:38:02 +12:46
68
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:38:24 +13:08
69
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:38:32 +13:16
70
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:38:41 +13:25
71
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:38:42 +13:26
72
Maie RAUD
1987
00:38:43 +13:27
73
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:39:37 +14:21
74
Maiko
x143
x143
00:40:18 +15:02
75
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
00:40:37 +15:21
76
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:41:24 +16:08
77
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:41:26 +16:10
78
00:41:40 +16:24
79
Ivar TOOTS
1972
00:41:45 +16:29
80
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:13 +16:57
81
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:42:26 +17:10
82
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:36 +17:20
83
Alar MÄERAND
1979 Sport Massidesse
Sport Massidesse
00:42:45 +17:29
84
00:43:17 +18:01
85
00:43:18 +18:02
87
Katrin PETERSON
1976 EY
EY
00:44:35 +19:19
88
Liina LAUL
1991
00:44:53 +19:37
89
Martin KADARIK
00:45:17 +20:01
90
Reeno REEDER
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:45:29 +20:13
91
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:45:57 +20:41
92
00:46:02 +20:46
93
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:07 +21:51
94
Kanni
x213
x213
00:47:21 +22:05
95
Valentin MIKSON
1960 OÜ Graveerimiskeskus
OÜ Graveerimiskeskus
00:47:36 +22:20
96
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:46 +22:30
97
Kristina RUDENKO
1993 Norma
Norma
00:47:48 +22:32
98
Marko KARM
1996
00:47:50 +22:34
99
00:47:58 +22:42
100
00:48:06 +22:50
101
00:48:17 +23:01
102
00:48:22 +23:06
103
00:48:29 +23:13
104
00:48:31 +23:15
105
SRD
00:48:36 +23:20
106
Ain ULJAS
1985 KusMaOlen?
KusMaOlen?
00:48:57 +23:41
107
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100
SK100
00:49:07 +23:51
108
Peep BUŠIN
1985 x337
x337
00:50:57 +25:41
109
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:55:21 +30:05
110
00:57:58 +32:42
112
00:58:41 +33:25
113
00:58:58 +33:42
114
Elis PAAS
1983
00:59:09 +33:53
115
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
00:59:53 +34:37
116
01:00:35 +35:19
117
Helena ROOMET
x372
x372
01:08:29 +43:13
118
01:25:24 +00:08

RATAS

1
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:26:04
2
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:26:19 +00:15
3
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:26:48 +00:44

ROHELINE

1
00:12:01
2
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
00:13:12 +01:11
3
00:15:45 +03:44
4
VAABEL
00:16:01 +04:00
5
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:16:54 +04:53
6
00:17:18 +05:17
7
00:17:58 +05:57
8
Kaire VAABEL
1976 Baltika AS
Baltika AS
00:19:33 +07:32
9
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:20:32 +08:31
10
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:20:35 +08:34
11
Karoliine KRANBERG
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:20:53 +08:52
12
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:21:08 +09:07
13
Ardo PAJUR
1974 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:21:51 +09:50
15
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:01 +10:00
16
Jekaterina
00:23:22 +11:21
17
00:24:00 +11:59
18
00:25:47 +13:46
19
Anni ALUS
2010 Peko
Peko
00:26:28 +14:27
20
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:26:38 +14:37
21
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:43 +16:42
22
00:28:44 +16:43
23
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:29:02 +17:01
24
00:29:22 +17:21
25
00:29:53 +17:52
26
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:29:54 +17:53
27
00:31:02 +19:01
28
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:31:10 +19:09
29
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:32:17 +20:16
30
Helia ISOTAMM
x381
x381
00:32:53 +20:52
31
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:34:11 +22:10
32
00:36:46 +24:45
33
00:37:58 +25:57
34
00:40:00 +27:59
35
Remi MUUGA
2012
00:40:55 +28:54
36
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:42:37 +30:36
37
00:43:14 +31:13
38
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:34 +31:33
39
00:48:21 +36:20

SEIKLUS

1
SRD
00:30:07
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:22 +00:15
3
00:30:42 +00:35
4
00:31:28 +01:21
5
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:31:55 +01:48
6
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:32:11 +02:04
7
Karmel Kai MURUMAA
2001 SK100
SK100
00:34:24 +04:17
8
00:36:02 +05:55
9
00:36:38 +06:31
10
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:38:39 +08:32
11
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:39:41 +09:34
12
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:43:06 +12:59
13
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:45:26 +15:19

SININE

1
Marko UNT
2012
00:07:22
2
Reimo UNT
1976
00:07:30 +00:08
3
00:09:01 +01:39
4
00:11:22 +04:00
5
00:13:42 +06:20
6
00:21:27 +14:05
7
Marie MÄLBERG
2015 Peko
Peko
00:25:10 +17:48
8
00:26:36 +19:14
9
00:36:05 +28:43
10
00:36:33 +29:11

VALIK

1
00:11:42 +11:42
2
00:13:14 +13:14
3
00:13:34 +13:34
4
Lauri RUUL
2015
00:16:38 +16:38
5
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:17:16 +17:16
6
00:17:40 +17:40
7
00:17:52 +17:52
8
00:22:49 +22:49
9
Eero RUOKAMO
1953 Kobras
Kobras
00:25:10 +25:10
10
00:25:16 +25:16
11
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:22 +25:22
12
00:25:37 +25:37
13
Ronald
x136
x136
00:27:53 +27:53
14
00:29:30 +29:30
15
00:30:19 +30:19
16
Katre PALL
1970
00:32:43 +32:43
17
00:33:23 +33:23
18
Triin VILLMANN
00:35:03 +35:03
19
Kaie PEETRE
1982 Hansapank
Hansapank
00:35:05 +35:05
20
Ott PILBAS
2007
00:36:11 +36:11
21
Maret LAAS
1972
00:37:02 +37:02
22
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:37:04 +37:04
23
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:37:16 +37:16
24
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:37:49 +37:49
25
00:38:23 +38:23
26
00:45:01 +45:01
27
Jüri METSAORG
00:45:12 +45:12
28
Risto ROOSENBERG
x138
x138
00:45:46 +45:46
29
00:46:01 +46:01
30
Viktoria
x44
x44
00:46:25 +46:25
31
Laura JUHKAM
x101
x101
00:50:59 +50:59
32
00:50:59 +50:59
33
00:51:34 +51:34
34
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:48 +51:48
35
Maaren OLANDER-DOYLE
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:31 +54:31
36
Oskar OLANDER-DOYLE
2011 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:31 +54:31
37
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
00:59:09 +59:09
38
Joonas
01:00:36 +00:36
39
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
01:03:20 +03:20
40
Lea TANN
1974
01:08:18 +08:18
41
Kärt TANN
2002
01:08:20 +08:20
42
Rasmus RITS
01:10:09 +10:09
43
Kati LOITE
-0001
01:11:39 +11:39
44
Pille ALDER
01:14:53 +14:53
45
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:15:06 +15:06
46
Karin TEIN
1984
01:15:47 +15:47
47
Mattias KONTUS
x417
x417
01:17:26 +17:26
48
01:26:52 +26:52
49
Karin JUHAT
1942 Orion
Orion
01:26:52 +26:52
50
LEIU

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister: Raul Hindov

Kadrioru park

313 osalejat