Tulemused

15sept.20

Tallinna Teisipäevak

M12

1
00:22:55

M14

1
00:28:12
2
00:36:35 +08:23
3
00:36:58 +08:46
4
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:52 +12:40
5
01:09:53 +41:41

M16

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:55
2
00:56:44 +17:49

M18RO

1
00:37:24

M21A

1
00:41:37
2
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:12 +00:35
3
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:43:37 +02:00
4
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:45:30 +03:53
5
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:25 +05:48
6
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
00:49:24 +07:47
7
00:49:58 +08:21
8
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:50:46 +09:09
9
00:50:56 +09:19
10
00:50:57 +09:20
11
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:53:18 +11:41
12
00:53:33 +11:56
13
00:53:52 +12:15
14
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:54:54 +13:17
15
Aimur LILLAK
1988 Lendavtaldrik
Lendavtaldrik
00:59:20 +17:43
16
Marti VAKSMAN
1985 AS Tallinna Vesi
AS Tallinna Vesi
01:00:17 +18:40
17
01:05:56 +24:19
18
01:09:46 +28:09
19
01:11:55 +30:18
20
01:18:38 +37:01
21
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
01:30:01 +48:24
22
Kanni ZEIGER
x123
x123
01:39:15 +57:38

M21B

1
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
00:36:32
2
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:36:33 +00:01
3
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:36:43 +00:11
4
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:36:46 +00:14
5
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:47 +00:15
6
Jari JULGE
1993
00:39:28 +02:56
7
00:41:19 +04:47
8
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:42:40 +06:08
9
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
00:43:57 +07:25
10
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:44:08 +07:36
11
00:44:57 +08:25
12
00:45:56 +09:24
13
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:46:53 +10:21
14
00:47:30 +10:58
15
00:52:48 +16:16
16
00:53:34 +17:02
17
Martin LAUR
1986 Kuljus
Kuljus
00:56:48 +20:16
18
Joel RILLO
1985
00:58:38 +22:06
19
01:24:31 +47:59
20
01:38:48 +02:16

M21BRO

1
00:23:01
2
Märt POKK
1972 -
-
00:52:43 +29:42

M21C

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:32:24
2
00:37:16 +04:52
3
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:42:37 +10:13
4
00:43:56 +11:32
5
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
00:54:20 +21:56
6
00:56:26 +24:02
7
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:59:18 +26:54
8
Siim KAUR
1986
01:00:53 +28:29
9
Steiv SILM
1983 Team Silm
Team Silm
01:16:27 +44:03
10
Rainer AUS
1982
01:17:20 +44:56

M21CRO

1
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:19:14

M21RO

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:56
2
00:47:18 +06:22
3
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:49:40 +08:44
4
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:49:46 +08:50
5
Alan VASK
1981 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:56:41 +15:45
6
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:23 +16:27
7
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
00:58:19 +17:23
8
Janek LEER
1977 Võru
Võru
00:59:13 +18:17
9
01:00:09 +19:13
10
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
01:08:24 +27:28
11
Sten REISI
1984
01:17:54 +36:58
12
01:18:23 +37:27

M40

1
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:35:29
2
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:37:39 +02:10
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:39:14 +03:45
4
Siim KOKK
1975
00:40:26 +04:57
5
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:59 +07:30
6
Argo SIKK
1973 DokDok
DokDok
00:43:03 +07:34
7
Madis MALV
1976
00:43:48 +08:19
8
00:45:06 +09:37
9
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:46:29 +11:00
10
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:47:16 +11:47
11
00:48:24 +12:55
12
00:48:47 +13:18
13
00:48:49 +13:20
14
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:51:39 +16:10
15
00:58:36 +23:07
16
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:01:10 +25:41
17
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
01:02:02 +26:33
18
Rain AAVA
1972 27039
27039
01:04:41 +29:12
19
Tarmo KÖÖP
1973 korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
01:07:33 +32:04
20
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:09:42 +34:13

M40RO

1
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:49:27
2
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:51:04 +01:37
3
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:05 +01:38
4
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:52:32 +03:05
5
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:54:38 +05:11
6
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:54:52 +05:25
7
Urmas SASSIAN
1975 Rae
Rae
00:54:58 +05:31
8
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:55:42 +06:15
9
00:56:30 +07:03
10
Toomas KREEK
1962 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:59:11 +09:44
11
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
00:59:41 +10:14
12
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:00:08 +10:41
13
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:02:10 +12:43
14
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:04:19 +14:52

M50

1
00:37:04
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:39:55 +02:51
3
00:40:21 +03:17
4
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:42:29 +05:25
5
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:43:42 +06:38
6
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:16 +07:12
7
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:44:48 +07:44
8
Ivar LAI
1962
00:48:17 +11:13
9
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
00:49:29 +12:25
10
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:49:41 +12:37
11
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:50:22 +13:18
12
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:53:03 +15:59
13
01:30:55 +53:51

M60

1
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:38:52
2
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:39:32 +00:40
3
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
00:41:29 +02:37
4
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:47:36 +08:44
5
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:47:42 +08:50
6
00:50:46 +11:54
7
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:53:03 +14:11
8
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:08:16 +29:24
9
01:08:56 +30:04
10
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:10:00 +31:08
11
01:35:14 +56:22

M60RO

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:21
2
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:04 +09:43
3
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:28 +14:07

M70

1
00:38:49
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:42:31 +03:42
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:45:01 +06:12
4
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:43 +10:54
5
01:01:13 +22:24
6
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
01:02:53 +24:04
7
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
01:04:31 +25:42
8
01:21:38 +42:49
9
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
01:32:21 +53:32

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:21:49
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:32:51 +11:02

N12

1
00:08:35
2
00:14:34 +05:59
3
Anni MOLOK
2010 Harjumaa
Harjumaa
00:18:59 +10:24

N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:29
2
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:33 +04:04
3
00:48:00 +09:31
4
Merli SÜVARI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:30 +11:01
5
00:51:50 +13:21
6
00:58:35 +20:06
7
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:58:38 +20:09
8
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:04:36 +26:07
9
01:22:29 +44:00

N21B

1
Maria NOVOKOVICH
1988 SRD
SRD
00:33:22
2
Karin KALLISMA
1993 HOK
HOK
00:33:46 +00:24
3
00:43:07 +09:45
4
00:44:09 +10:47
5
00:48:20 +14:58
6
Kristi VIIL-SILD
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:51:28 +18:06
7
Karin RAUDSALU
1995 Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
Saku Õlletehase Spordikl
00:51:31 +18:09
8
00:54:53 +21:31
9
00:57:20 +23:58
10
00:58:00 +24:38
11
00:59:57 +26:35
12
Piret RAHE
1972
01:03:54 +30:32
13
01:07:06 +33:44
14
01:07:31 +34:09
15
01:19:54 +46:32
16
Tiina RAHE
1984
01:20:09 +46:47
17
Ene TÜVI
1965
01:27:05 +53:43
18
Gerda ARR
1980
01:27:10 +53:48
19
Laura MUMM
1987
01:38:40 +05:18
20
Merilin AARDEVÄLJA
1994 Kaitseliit
Kaitseliit
01:48:55 +15:33

N21BRO

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:22:46

N21RO

1
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:29:29
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:38:52 +09:23
3
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:40:01 +10:32

N40

1
Airi KASK
1976
00:40:20
2
Inga LIPS
1974
00:40:54 +00:34
3
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:41:03 +00:43
4
00:41:08 +00:48
5
Kai TREIER
1969
00:42:17 +01:57
6
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:44:41 +04:21
7
00:48:30 +08:10
8
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:48:31 +08:11
9
00:50:42 +10:22
10
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:54:48 +14:28
11
01:05:47 +25:27
12
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:12:44 +32:24
13
Maret LAAS
1972
01:45:36 +05:16

N40RO

1
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:35:45

N50

1
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:36:38
2
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:46:46 +10:08
3
00:48:06 +11:28
4
00:56:11 +19:33
5
00:58:25 +21:47
6
01:04:27 +27:49
7
01:07:39 +31:01
8
01:08:15 +31:37
9
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:18:24 +41:46

N60

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:46:05
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:54 +00:49
3
00:57:07 +11:02
4
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:06 +14:01
DQ
 

N70

1
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:34:21
2
Ilme AINT
1941 Orion
Orion
00:35:24 +01:03
3
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:36:01 +01:40
4
Epp SULG
1944
00:36:54 +02:33
5
00:45:21 +11:00

RADA6

1
Meelike SALIS
Nõmme
Nõmme
01:09:57

TILLU

2
00:02:19
3
00:02:22 +00:03
5
00:02:27 +00:08
6
00:02:58 +00:39
7
00:03:16 +00:57
8
00:03:20 +01:01
9
00:03:40 +01:21
10
00:05:41 +03:22
11
00:08:48 +06:29

VALIK

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:40:30
2
Helen MAST
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:47:08 +06:38
3
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
00:47:56 +07:26
4
00:54:14 +13:44
5
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:40 +14:10
6
00:58:24 +17:54
7
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:59:55 +19:25
8
01:02:02 +21:32
9
01:06:41 +26:11
10
01:10:03 +29:33
11
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:12:32 +32:02
12
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:16:35 +36:05
13
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:22:23 +41:53
14
Kristi PLOOM
1979 SOK
SOK
01:39:14 +58:44
15
Ene EHTMAA
1976
01:39:40 +59:10
16
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:56:42 +16:12
17
02:03:07 +22:37
18
Helen OLONEN
-0001
02:03:09 +22:39

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister: Kristjan Esula

Merimetsa

245 osalejat