Tulemused

29sept.20

Tallinna Teisipäevak

M12

1
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:13:41
2
Oskar MALV
2011
00:15:24 +01:43
3
00:17:51 +04:10
4
00:45:00 +31:19

M14

1
00:16:24
2
00:16:33 +00:09
3
00:23:59 +07:35

M18RO

1
00:41:07
2
Eric VOOLAID
2003 SK100
SK100
00:56:56 +15:49

M21A

1
00:30:28
2
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:31:06 +00:38
3
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 x83
x83
00:32:11 +01:43
4
00:34:28 +04:00
5
00:35:07 +04:39
6
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:47 +05:19
7
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
00:35:59 +05:31
8
00:36:25 +05:57
9
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:37:32 +07:04
10
00:39:38 +09:10
11
00:39:54 +09:26
12
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
00:40:40 +10:12
13
00:41:28 +11:00
14
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
00:44:34 +14:06
15
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:45:53 +15:25
16
00:46:12 +15:44
17
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:55:02 +24:34
18
00:55:03 +24:35
19
00:59:46 +29:18
20
Ivar SÄDE
1969
01:00:15 +29:47

M21B

1
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
00:27:31
2
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:27:44 +00:13
3
00:27:51 +00:20
4
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:28:59 +01:28
5
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:16 +02:45
6
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
00:30:48 +03:17
7
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:31:52 +04:21
8
00:33:55 +06:24
9
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:35:14 +07:43
10
00:35:23 +07:52
11
00:35:31 +08:00
12
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:02:38 +35:07

M21BRO

1
00:38:23
2
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:41:09 +02:46

M21C

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:15:10
2
00:19:34 +04:24
3
00:21:13 +06:03
4
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:22:51 +07:41
5
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
00:23:08 +07:58
6
00:24:35 +09:25
7
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:25:07 +09:57

M21CRO

1
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:18:42

M21RO

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:01
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:34:15 +04:14
3
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:38:31 +08:30
4
00:39:44 +09:43
5
Alan VASK
1981 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:40:36 +10:35
6
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:47:06 +17:05
7
Sten REISI
1984 31712
31712
01:23:19 +53:18

M40

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:27:34
2
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:28:05 +00:31
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:28:11 +00:37
4
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:29:22 +01:48
5
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:29:38 +02:04
6
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:31:11 +03:37
7
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:32:02 +04:28
8
00:32:17 +04:43
9
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:33:36 +06:02
10
Madis MALV
1976
00:33:43 +06:09
11
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:35:38 +08:04
12
00:37:39 +10:05
13
00:38:28 +10:54
14
00:38:29 +10:55
15
Siim LIIVAND
1978 TTÜ/Korp Leola
TTÜ/Korp Leola
00:39:04 +11:30
16
TON
00:39:12 +11:38
17
00:39:25 +11:51
18
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:40 +15:06
19
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:45:54 +18:20
20
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
00:48:06 +20:32

M40RO

1
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:33:20
2
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:37:33 +04:13
3
Erkki LUUK
1970
00:39:07 +05:47
4
Toomas KREEK
1962 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:39:43 +06:23
5
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:43:26 +10:06
6
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
00:45:18 +11:58
7
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
00:48:36 +15:16
8
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:48:51 +15:31
9
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
00:49:23 +16:03
10
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:49:30 +16:10
11
00:52:41 +19:21

M50

1
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:28:01
2
00:30:35 +02:34
3
00:31:15 +03:14
4
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:31:22 +03:21
5
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:31:25 +03:24
7
00:32:26 +04:25
8
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:32:30 +04:29
9
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:32:37 +04:36
10
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:45 +06:44
11
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:35:15 +07:14
12
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
00:37:25 +09:24
13
00:37:50 +09:49

M60

1
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:24:33
2
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:24:51 +00:18
3
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
00:26:25 +01:52
4
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:28:00 +03:27
5
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:28:55 +04:22
6
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:30:46 +06:13
7
Peeter KAIN
-0001
00:32:31 +07:58
8
00:37:48 +13:15
9
00:39:56 +15:23
10
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
00:46:52 +22:19

M60RO

1
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:06

M70

1
00:19:20
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:20:47 +01:27
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:23:25 +04:05
4
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:24:42 +05:22
5
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:14 +09:54
6
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:30:12 +10:52

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:19:19
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:35:16 +15:57

N12

1
00:11:33
2
00:15:26 +03:53

N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:57
2
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:08 +00:11
3
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:43 +05:46
4
00:37:15 +07:18
5
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:37:47 +07:50
6
00:38:33 +08:36
7
Elisabeth VIMBA
x94
x94
00:39:46 +09:49
8
Ege TAMM
1996
00:46:14 +16:17
9
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
00:48:32 +18:35
10
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
00:50:34 +20:37

N21B

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:15:18
2
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:19:49 +04:31
3
00:21:12 +05:54
4
00:23:23 +08:05
5
00:26:56 +11:38
6
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:28:56 +13:38
7
Aive UUS
1982
00:30:47 +15:29
8
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:51:17 +35:59

N21RO

1
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:28:12

N40

1
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:24:47
2
Inga LIPS
1974
00:24:48 +00:01
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:24:59 +00:12
4
Kai TREIER
1969
00:25:40 +00:53
5
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:26:25 +01:38
6
Airi KASK
1976
00:26:53 +02:06
7
Jelena ROOMET
1980 ITK
ITK
00:36:26 +11:39
8
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:40:39 +15:52
9
00:45:16 +20:29
10
00:57:43 +32:56
11
00:57:47 +33:00

N40RO

1
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:51:32

N50

1
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:23:44
2
00:28:27 +04:43
3
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:32:16 +08:32
4
00:33:39 +09:55
5
00:36:18 +12:34
6
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:40:45 +17:01
7
00:44:27 +20:43
8
00:46:58 +23:14

N60

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:27:13
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:09 +07:56
3
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:40:38 +13:25

N70

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:28:31
2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:36:31 +08:00
3
Epp SULG
1944
00:39:49 +11:18
4
00:49:48 +21:17

RADA3

1
Jaan VIIL
1982
00:56:52

RADA4

1
00:33:15

TILLU

1
Mia MALV
2014
00:01:34
2
00:01:42 +00:08
3
00:01:47 +00:13
4
00:02:05 +00:31
5
Holger OTS
2016
00:02:39 +01:05
6
00:02:40 +01:06
8
00:04:56 +03:22
11
00:07:17 +05:43

VALIK

1
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:40:05
2
00:46:11 +06:06
3
00:46:25 +06:20
4
00:47:17 +07:12
5
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:49:40 +09:35
6
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:03:07 +23:02
7
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:06:03 +25:58
8
01:11:16 +31:11
9
01:14:50 +34:45
10
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
01:17:02 +36:57
11
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:20:10 +40:05

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister: Sergei Rjabõškin

Tallinn, Pae park

191 osalejat