Tulemused

04mai21

Tallinna 1. Teisipäeva

M12

1
00:19:26
2
00:22:23 +02:57
3
00:25:18 +05:52
4
Vadim TERVONEN
2009 x27
x27
00:25:57 +06:31
5
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:33 +08:07
6
00:31:41 +12:15
7
00:48:15 +28:49

M14

1
00:24:36
2
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:11 +30:35

M16

1
00:58:40

M18RO

1
00:52:31

M21A

1
Raido MITT
1991 Kobras
Kobras
00:50:36
2
01:00:43 +10:07
3
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:00:58 +10:22
4
01:01:25 +10:49
5
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:06:23 +15:47
6
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:07:30 +16:54
7
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
01:09:41 +19:05
8
01:09:51 +19:15
9
SRD
01:10:27 +19:51
10
01:12:42 +22:06
11
01:18:48 +28:12
12
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
01:18:50 +28:14
13
01:20:33 +29:57
14
01:23:01 +32:25
15
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Otsin sponsoreid
Otsin sponsoreid
01:29:00 +38:24
16
01:32:25 +41:49
17
Marko P
1983
01:32:28 +41:52

M21B

1
00:42:18
2
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:30 +01:12
3
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:44:04 +01:46
4
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:45:53 +03:35
5
00:46:15 +03:57
6
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:32 +04:14
7
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:47:02 +04:44
8
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:47:14 +04:56
9
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
00:47:47 +05:29
10
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
00:50:35 +08:17
11
00:52:48 +10:30
12
00:53:15 +10:57
13
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:53:27 +11:09
14
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
00:56:24 +14:06
15
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:57:12 +14:54
16
00:59:10 +16:52
17
01:00:13 +17:55
18
01:00:36 +18:18
19
01:07:28 +25:10
20
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
01:09:31 +27:13
21
Ariel PALMISTE
x209
x209
01:45:19 +03:01

M21C

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:25:52
2
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:29:11 +03:19
3
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:29:51 +03:59
4
00:30:45 +04:53
5
00:32:17 +06:25
6
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:33:06 +07:14
7
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:34:21 +08:29
8
00:34:48 +08:56
9
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:35:01 +09:09
10
00:36:28 +10:36
11
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:37:13 +11:21
12
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:44:00 +18:08
13
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
00:53:21 +27:29
14
01:07:03 +41:11

M21RO

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:54
2
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:41:56 +01:02
3
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:45:45 +04:51
4
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
01:03:07 +22:13
5
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:08:20 +27:26
6
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:11:06 +30:12
7
Sten REISI
1984 Enima
Enima
01:32:55 +52:01

M40

1
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:41:33
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:25 +01:52
3
00:44:52 +03:19
4
00:45:50 +04:17
5
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:46:43 +05:10
6
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:47:19 +05:46
7
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:48:01 +06:28
8
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:50:20 +08:47
9
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
00:50:45 +09:12
10
Siim KOKK
1975
00:53:03 +11:30
11
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
00:54:33 +13:00
12
00:56:16 +14:43
13
01:00:46 +19:13
14
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
01:01:48 +20:15
15
01:02:04 +20:31
16
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:04:18 +22:45
17
TON
01:16:23 +34:50
18
Rain AAVA
1972 27039
27039
01:21:47 +40:14
19
01:31:08 +49:35

M40RO

1
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:43
2
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:53:17 +01:34
3
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
00:55:50 +04:07
4
Erkki LUUK
1970
01:02:19 +10:36
5
Urmas SASSIAN
1975 Rae
Rae
01:03:37 +11:54
6
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:05:56 +14:13
7
Aldo METT
1974 Skype
Skype
01:07:57 +16:14
8
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:12:54 +21:11
9
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:23:26 +31:43

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:37:55
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:43:06 +05:11
3
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:44:24 +06:29
4
SRD
00:44:28 +06:33
5
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:44:57 +07:02
6
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:45:06 +07:11
7
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:59 +10:04
8
00:50:03 +12:08
9
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:32 +13:37
10
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
00:52:40 +14:45
11
00:54:01 +16:06
12
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:01:37 +23:42
13
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:02:37 +24:42
14
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:03:37 +25:42
15
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:04:56 +27:01
16
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:43 +30:48

M60

1
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:43:38
2
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:17 +02:39
3
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:47:53 +04:15
4
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:48:57 +05:19
5
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:53:00 +09:22
6
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:58:13 +14:35
7
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:01:19 +17:41
8
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:03:13 +19:35
9
01:04:39 +21:01
10
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:12:02 +28:24
11
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:23:07 +39:29

M70

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:47
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:36:11 +03:24
3
00:37:09 +04:22
4
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:43:18 +10:31
5
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:15 +14:28
6
00:49:53 +17:06
7
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:42 +19:55

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:24:18
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:43 +06:25
3
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:30:59 +06:41

N12

1
00:21:53
2
00:27:02 +05:09
3
00:37:41 +15:48
4
00:47:07 +25:14

N14

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:19:48
2
SRD
00:26:04 +06:16
3
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:27:37 +07:49
4
00:33:09 +13:21
5
00:50:27 +30:39
6
Karola KALMUS
2010 x51
x51
00:57:07 +37:19

N16

1
SRD
00:37:34

N21A

1
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
00:45:06
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:59 +00:53
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:36 +01:30
4
00:59:27 +14:21
5
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
01:01:40 +16:34
6
01:03:19 +18:13
7
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:22:00 +36:54

N21B

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:24:16
2
Maria NOVOKOVICH
1988 SRD
SRD
00:30:47 +06:31
3
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
00:30:59 +06:43
4
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:34:10 +09:54
5
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:34:12 +09:56
6
Triin KASS
1990
00:35:12 +10:56
7
00:35:52 +11:36
8
00:36:03 +11:47
9
00:38:58 +14:42
10
00:40:00 +15:44
11
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:40:06 +15:50
12
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:40:46 +16:30
13
00:42:17 +18:01
14
00:42:22 +18:06
15
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:44:05 +19:49
16
00:44:11 +19:55
17
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
00:45:58 +21:42
18
Piret RAHE
1972
00:52:11 +27:55
19
00:52:59 +28:43
20
Maris SOONSEIN
1981 Naiskodukaitse
Naiskodukaitse
00:54:36 +30:20
21
00:56:01 +31:45
22
Ave SULLIN
1986
00:56:25 +32:09
23
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:57:35 +33:19
24
Gerda ARR
1980
00:57:36 +33:20
25
01:03:25 +39:09
26
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:20 +45:04
27
Pille PIRN
1976 x238
x238
01:15:00 +50:44
29
Kristin PUUSEPP
1997 Tallinna Kristiine Gümna
Tallinna Kristiine Gümna
01:23:32 +59:16
30
Orsolya SOOSAAR
1979 Eesti Pank
Eesti Pank
01:24:59 +00:43

N21RO

1
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:58:17

N40

1
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:15
2
Inga LIPS
1974
00:50:12 +05:57
3
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:36 +08:21
4
00:53:09 +08:54
5
00:56:39 +12:24
6
Laidy PROOSVÄLI
1980 Tallinna Lennujaama SK
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
00:57:48 +13:33
7
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:58:25 +14:10
8
Airi KASK
1976
01:01:09 +16:54
9
01:07:26 +23:11
10
01:09:18 +25:03
11
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:33 +25:18
12
01:09:57 +25:42
13
01:16:30 +32:15
14
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:22:58 +38:43
15
Deivi KIVISTE
1983 x228
x228
01:35:42 +51:27

N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:46:24
2
00:49:25 +03:01
3
00:54:27 +08:03
4
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:55:09 +08:45
5
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:55:26 +09:02
6
00:59:09 +12:45
7
01:07:50 +21:26
8
Tiia LAUL
1963
01:10:37 +24:13

N60

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:47:50
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:35 +13:45
3
01:03:52 +16:02
4
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:04:01 +16:11
5
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
01:04:10 +16:20

N70

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:38:44
2
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:15 +02:31
3
00:45:33 +06:49
4
Epp SULG
1944
01:01:44 +23:00
5
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
01:37:18 +58:34

RADA3

1
Keit KIVISILD
1979 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:47:40
2
Kaspar KALMUS
1976 Võru
Võru
01:18:07 +30:27
3
01:18:12 +30:32
4
01:18:53 +31:13

RADA4

1
00:52:18
2
Imbi HOOP
1988
00:57:41 +05:23

TILLU

1
00:02:38
3
00:03:09 +00:31
5
00:03:39 +01:01
6
Holger OTS
2016
00:04:30 +01:52
7
00:04:47 +02:09
8
00:05:09 +02:31
9
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:05:10 +02:32
11
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:06:05 +03:27
12
Astrid AVASTE
2018 Tammed
Tammed
00:06:42 +04:04
13
00:06:44 +04:06
14
00:06:54 +04:16
16
Alex SELEZNEV
2018 SRD
SRD
00:07:31 +04:53
17
00:08:48 +06:10
18
00:09:10 +06:32
19
00:11:21 +08:43

VALIK

1
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:06
2
Danila BYCHKOV
2008 SRD
SRD
00:42:07 +01:01
3
Merle VAU
x223
x223
00:43:44 +02:38
4
Eric VOOLAID
2003 SK100
SK100
00:50:43 +09:37
5
Kai TREIER
1969
00:50:54 +09:48
6
00:52:09 +11:03
7
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:52:50 +11:44
8
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:19 +14:13
9
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
00:57:45 +16:39
10
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
01:06:36 +25:30
11
Risto AGU
1971
01:11:21 +30:15
12
01:13:41 +32:35
13
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:18:14 +37:08
14
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:23:26 +42:20
15
01:27:38 +46:32
16
Tormi TAMMEMÄGI
01:32:40 +51:34
17
Marju KÄÄRST
01:32:45 +51:39
18
Avo KUSLAP
1977
01:39:39 +58:33
19
Irina ZIMINA
01:58:06 +17:00
20
Ilme AINT
1941 Orion
Orion
02:08:12 +27:06

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister:

Hiiu Pääsküla raba

258 osalejat