Tulemused

11mai21

Tallinna 2.Teisipäevak

M12

1
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:22:35
2
Oskar MALV
2011
00:24:56 +02:21
3
00:27:10 +04:35
4
00:37:53 +15:18
5
00:39:32 +16:57

M14

1
00:22:29
2
Mark MICHALKOVSKIJ
2012 x241
x241
00:39:56 +17:27

M16

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:35
2
01:07:14 +26:39

M18RO

1
01:12:39

M21A

1
Anton MICHALKOVSKIJ
1990 Arboro OK
Arboro OK
01:03:06
2
01:03:24 +00:18
3
01:06:00 +02:54
4
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:06:45 +03:39
5
01:08:16 +05:10
6
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
01:08:44 +05:38
7
Tauri HUNT
1990 Maja
Maja
01:10:19 +07:13
9
Priit EVARDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
01:10:36 +07:30
10
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:13:05 +09:59
11
01:18:19 +15:13
12
01:26:33 +23:27
13
01:54:43 +51:37

M21B

1
00:47:19
2
Sergey SELEZNEV
1990 SRD
SRD
00:48:48 +01:29
3
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:49:48 +02:29
4
00:52:27 +05:08
5
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:47 +06:28
6
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:54:17 +06:58
7
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:54:32 +07:13
8
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:56:57 +09:38
9
01:00:56 +13:37
10
01:03:16 +15:57
11
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
01:04:00 +16:41
12
01:04:24 +17:05
13
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
01:05:34 +18:15
14
01:05:37 +18:18
15
01:06:02 +18:43
16
01:06:16 +18:57
17
01:08:26 +21:07
18
01:10:03 +22:44
19
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
01:12:48 +25:29
20
Joel RILLO
1985
01:15:06 +27:47
21
01:19:44 +32:25
22
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
01:20:14 +32:55
23
01:20:17 +32:58
24
Rainer ERMAN
x167
x167
01:21:09 +33:50

M21C

1
00:30:11
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:31:38 +01:27
3
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:33:55 +03:44
4
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:36:20 +06:09
5
00:36:57 +06:46
6
00:37:34 +07:23
7
00:37:40 +07:29
8
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:38:26 +08:15
9
Mihkel REIMAA
1978 seiklusporr
seiklusporr
00:38:30 +08:19
10
00:39:44 +09:33
11
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:43:59 +13:48
12
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:44:34 +14:23
13
Mait MÜÜRISEPP
1975 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:47:11 +17:00
14
00:51:42 +21:31
15
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
00:52:13 +22:02
16
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:54:17 +24:06
17
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:02:37 +32:26
18
01:03:17 +33:06

M21RO

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:23
2
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
01:07:58 +06:35
3
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
01:10:59 +09:36
4
01:17:13 +15:50
5
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
01:30:40 +29:17
6
Ole RAUDSEPP
1978 Team Kileprof
Team Kileprof
01:31:31 +30:08
7
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
01:39:39 +38:16
8
Marti VAKSMAN
1985 AS Tallinna Vesi
AS Tallinna Vesi
02:10:31 +09:08

M21ROB

1
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
01:09:28

M40

1
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:47:16
2
00:53:55 +06:39
3
Tero HIHNALA
x146
x146
00:54:54 +07:38
4
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:55:21 +08:05
5
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:57:12 +09:56
6
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:57:24 +10:08
7
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
00:57:35 +10:19
8
Siim KOKK
1975
00:58:47 +11:31
9
00:59:40 +12:24
10
01:01:01 +13:45
11
01:01:05 +13:49
12
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:01:09 +13:53
13
TON
01:04:21 +17:05
14
01:07:16 +20:00
15
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:07:41 +20:25
16
Ivar TOOTS
1972
01:08:31 +21:15
17
Tauno TRALLMANN
1975 Jooksupartner
Jooksupartner
01:09:27 +22:11
18
01:25:09 +37:53
19
Rain AAVA
1972 27039
27039
01:42:48 +55:32
20
01:46:06 +58:50
21
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
01:47:51 +00:35

M40RO

1
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:15:33
2
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:18:54 +03:21
3
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:19:14 +03:41
4
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
01:23:50 +08:17
5
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
01:25:19 +09:46
6
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:29:09 +13:36
7
Tanel KURS
1980
01:31:11 +15:38
8
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:33:05 +17:32
9
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:36:33 +21:00
10
Erkki LUUK
1970
01:41:36 +26:03
11
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:42:10 +26:37
12
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:42:33 +27:00
13
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:53:58 +38:25
14
Avo KUSLAP
1977
02:34:47 +19:14

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:41:29
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:44:29 +03:00
3
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:53:43 +12:14
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:42 +13:13
5
00:55:13 +13:44
6
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:55:30 +14:01
7
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:57:07 +15:38
8
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:54 +17:25
9
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:00:40 +19:11
10
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:03:42 +22:13
11
Ivar LAI
1962
01:11:37 +30:08
12
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:12:58 +31:29
13
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:14:32 +33:03
14
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:26:44 +45:15

M60

1
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:42:26
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:44:22 +01:56
3
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:46:24 +03:58
4
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:47:12 +04:46
5
00:51:44 +09:18
6
Arno KURTMANN
1955 Põlva
Põlva
00:52:32 +10:06
7
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:53:32 +11:06
8
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:55:33 +13:07
9
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:58:06 +15:40
10
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:58:20 +15:54
11
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:10:23 +27:57
12
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:12:49 +30:23

M60RO

1
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:36
2
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:12 +01:36
3
Tõnu SELLIN
1961 Udde-Tooling
Udde-Tooling
01:26:50 +26:14

M70

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:39:08
2
00:42:20 +03:12
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:56:04 +16:56
4
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:04 +17:56
5
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:58:20 +19:12
6
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:00:25 +21:17
7
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
01:05:37 +26:29
8
01:09:11 +30:03

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:35:39
2
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
00:37:16 +01:37
3
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:37:49 +02:10

N12

1
00:31:50
2
00:31:58 +00:08
3
Mia MALV
2014
00:50:52 +19:02
4
00:51:07 +19:17

N14

1
00:51:08

N16

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:49:52
2
01:36:04 +46:12

N21A

1
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
00:51:17
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:01 +06:44
3
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:02:50 +11:33
4
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
01:08:07 +16:50
5
01:10:19 +19:02
6
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:16:43 +25:26
7
Tammed
01:16:49 +25:32
8
Katriin ALASOO
1981 SAQSC
SAQSC
01:16:51 +25:34
9
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:42:49 +51:32

N21B

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:28:53
2
00:36:30 +07:37
3
Maria NOVOKOVICH
1988 SRD
SRD
00:37:03 +08:10
4
Raili KALA
1985
00:40:19 +11:26
5
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:37 +11:44
7
00:41:00 +12:07
8
00:41:48 +12:55
9
00:45:20 +16:27
10
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:46:25 +17:32
11
00:46:59 +18:06
12
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:54:09 +25:16
13
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
00:54:10 +25:17
14
Ave SULLIN
1986
00:56:30 +27:37
15
Kerttu AARING
1988 x134
x134
00:57:40 +28:47
16
00:57:44 +28:51
17
Gerda ARR
1980
00:58:13 +29:20
18
Aive UUS
1982
01:00:06 +31:13
19
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
01:00:21 +31:28
20
01:00:54 +32:01
21
Piret RAHE
1972
01:02:55 +34:02
22
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
01:03:40 +34:47
23
01:04:21 +35:28
24
01:04:31 +35:38
25
Maris SOONSEIN
1981 Naiskodukaitse
Naiskodukaitse
01:05:44 +36:51
26
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:04 +37:11
27
01:08:57 +40:04

N21RO

1
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:32:25

N40

1
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:16
2
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:46:45 +00:29
3
Kai TREIER
1969
00:48:19 +02:03
4
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:49:01 +02:45
5
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:50:32 +04:16
6
00:51:12 +04:56
7
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:24 +06:08
8
Airi KASK
1976
00:53:09 +06:53
9
00:53:33 +07:17
10
Inga LIPS
1974
00:59:51 +13:35
11
Eha ARB
1951
01:05:12 +18:56
12
01:05:50 +19:34
13
01:09:16 +23:00
14
Tiina RAJA
1976
01:12:40 +26:24
15
01:12:42 +26:26
16
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:12:53 +26:37
17
01:16:01 +29:45
18
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:22:14 +35:58

N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:42:03
2
00:44:49 +02:46
3
00:48:07 +06:04
4
00:48:11 +06:08
5
00:51:04 +09:01
6
Tiia LAUL
1963
01:01:12 +19:09
7
01:03:50 +21:47
8
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:07:00 +24:57

N60

1
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:40
2
00:54:58 +06:18
3
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:57:06 +08:26
4
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:57:14 +08:34
5
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:20 +09:40
6
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:11:08 +22:28

N70

1
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:38:49
2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:44:09 +05:20
3
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:57:12 +18:23
4
00:58:33 +19:44
5
Epp SULG
1944
01:05:53 +27:04

RADA10

1
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:44:22

RADA3

1
Keit KIVISILD
1979 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:42:25
2
00:48:20 +05:55
3
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
00:48:30 +06:05

RADA4

1
Kaspar KALMUS
1976 Võru
Võru
00:35:30
2
Imbi HOOP
1988
00:43:45 +08:15
3
00:45:40 +10:10
4
00:48:31 +13:01
5
Evelin VALDRE
1974 x142
x142
01:42:08 +06:38
6
Pille PIRN
1976
01:42:09 +06:39

RADA6

1
00:36:43
2
00:36:44 +00:01
3
Ugne GRIGONYTE
1988 KBK Maratonas
KBK Maratonas
00:39:58 +03:15
4
00:41:14 +04:31

TILLU

1
00:02:41
5
00:04:12 +01:31
7
00:04:13 +01:32
10
Holger OTS
2016
00:04:35 +01:54
11
00:04:38 +01:57
12
Markus ARNIK
2015 SRD
SRD
00:05:46 +03:05
13
00:05:47 +03:06
14
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:05:57 +03:16
15
00:07:53 +05:12
16
Maria VEISMAN
2018 x40
x40
00:08:18 +05:37
17
00:08:50 +06:09
18
00:08:53 +06:12
19
Lenna SARDIS
2018 x27
x27
00:10:55 +08:14
20
00:26:01 +23:20

VALIK

1
00:20:49
2
Timo PÖÖR
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:58 +08:09
3
Sander PÖÖR
2016 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:59 +08:10
4
00:35:59 +15:10
5
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:35 +20:46
6
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:53 +28:04
7
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:50:16 +29:27
8
00:56:04 +35:15
9
Edith MADALIK
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:10 +38:21
10
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:01:38 +40:49
11
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:10:07 +49:18
12
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:18:29 +57:40
13
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:23:21 +02:32
14
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:25:36 +04:47
15
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:29:05 +08:16
16
Tanel KERES
1978 x204
x204
01:30:23 +09:34
17
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:32:38 +11:49
18
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
02:36:52 +16:03

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

Raku

276 osalejat