Tulemused

08juuni21

Tallinna 10. Teisipäevak

M12

1
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:23:32
3
00:33:36 +10:04
4
Oskar MALV
2011
00:43:34 +20:02

M14

1
00:35:41
2
Karl Hendrik KÕIVA
2007 Kose OK
Kose OK
00:42:29 +06:48
3
01:12:32 +36:51

M16

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:14

M18RO

1
00:51:37

M21A

1
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:11
2
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
01:14:41 +00:30
3
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
01:15:44 +01:33
4
Priit EVARDI
1973 JOKA
JOKA
01:15:53 +01:42
5
01:16:07 +01:56
6
01:17:59 +03:48
7
01:22:24 +08:13
8
01:25:11 +11:00
9
Anti ANTON
1970
01:26:19 +12:08
10
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:27:04 +12:53
11
01:30:21 +16:10
12
01:37:09 +22:58
13
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
01:37:12 +23:01
14
01:44:45 +30:34
15
Marko P
1983
01:44:46 +30:35
16
Aleksander TALI
1992 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
01:52:50 +38:39
17
01:55:35 +41:24

M21B

1
00:54:21
2
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:57:19 +02:58
3
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:03 +04:42
4
01:01:39 +07:18
5
01:03:37 +09:16
6
Davor TAMM
1997 Nutiklaas OÜ
Nutiklaas OÜ
01:05:23 +11:02
7
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
01:06:25 +12:04
8
01:09:06 +14:45
9
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
01:10:14 +15:53
10
Joosep PAATS
-0001
01:17:18 +22:57
11
Joel RILLO
1985
01:17:51 +23:30
12
01:19:10 +24:49
13
01:24:08 +29:47
14
01:26:27 +32:06

M21BRO

1
00:43:00
2
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:44:56 +01:56

M21C

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:30:35
2
00:35:45 +05:10
3
00:35:50 +05:15
4
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:38:05 +07:30
5
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:39:53 +09:18
6
00:40:55 +10:20
7
00:41:36 +11:01
8
Rait KAPP
1979
00:51:48 +21:13
9
TIK
00:52:47 +22:12
10
00:55:03 +24:28
11
Villu KIKAS
x93
x93
00:59:15 +28:40
12
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:07:23 +36:48

M21RO

1
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
01:08:40
2
01:14:06 +05:26
3
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
01:14:31 +05:51
4
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:17:19 +08:39
5
Marti VAKSMAN
1985 AS Tallinna Vesi
AS Tallinna Vesi
01:17:24 +08:44

M40

1
00:53:57
2
00:55:14 +01:17
3
Marek ATONEN
1977 Lehola
Lehola
00:56:48 +02:51
4
Tõnu KITS
1973
01:00:23 +06:26
5
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
01:01:16 +07:19
6
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:33 +07:36
7
Siim KOKK
1975
01:04:49 +10:52
8
01:06:40 +12:43
9
01:09:54 +15:57
10
01:11:16 +17:19
11
01:11:56 +17:59
12
01:12:01 +18:04
13
TON
01:25:55 +31:58
14
Rain AAVA
1972 27039
27039
01:33:32 +39:35
15
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:41:32 +47:35
16
01:42:03 +48:06

M40RO

1
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:33
2
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:59:42 +05:09
3
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:02:27 +07:54
4
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:09:30 +14:57
5
Erkki LUUK
1970
01:10:38 +16:05
6
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:14:42 +20:09
7
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:23:04 +28:31
8
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:32:38 +38:05
9
Aivar LIPP
1974
01:44:40 +50:07
10
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:45:39 +51:06
11
02:01:05 +06:32

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:45:55
2
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:00:27 +14:32
3
01:00:48 +14:53
4
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:03 +15:08
5
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:01:59 +16:04
6
Ivar LAI
1962
01:05:28 +19:33
7
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:54 +19:59
8
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:08:45 +22:50
9
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:10:46 +24:51
10
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
01:13:34 +27:39
11
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:17:47 +31:52
12
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:22:27 +36:32
13
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
01:23:46 +37:51
14
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:31:41 +45:46
15
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:33:22 +47:27

M60

1
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:43:51
2
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:47:01 +03:10
3
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:53:43 +09:52
4
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
00:55:20 +11:29
5
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:00:43 +16:52
6
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:01:49 +17:58
7
Peep EOMOIS
1955 TAOK
TAOK
01:02:28 +18:37
8
Kalev KÕIVA
1958 Kose
Kose
01:05:08 +21:17
9
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:06:40 +22:49
10
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:31:50 +47:59

M60RO

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:46
2
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:01 +01:15

M70

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:38:48
2
00:41:37 +02:49
3
00:48:31 +09:43
4
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:54:18 +15:30
5
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:54:22 +15:34
6
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:54:41 +15:53
7
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:57:14 +18:26
8
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:33 +21:45
9
01:18:51 +40:03
10
Agu LIPPING
1943 HOK
HOK
02:02:52 +24:04

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:29:22
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:40:44 +11:22
3
Enno LELUMEES
1939 HOK
HOK
00:59:11 +29:49

N12

2
00:32:53
3
Mia MALV
2014
00:41:04 +08:11
4
00:41:50 +08:57

N16

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:48:22

N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:46
2
01:11:41 +07:55
3
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:33:22 +29:36
4
01:36:18 +32:32

N21B

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:26:52
2
00:35:53 +09:01
3
Raili KALA
1985
00:36:48 +09:56
4
00:40:53 +14:01
5
Imbi HOOP
1988
00:47:43 +20:51
6
00:48:11 +21:19
7
00:51:58 +25:06
8
00:54:19 +27:27
9
00:54:21 +27:29
10
Maris SOONSEIN
1981 Naiskodukaitse
Naiskodukaitse
00:54:54 +28:02
11
00:55:53 +29:01
12
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:56:05 +29:13
13
Kelli SEPPEL
1987 24575
24575
00:57:21 +30:29
14
Liis KIKAS
1983 Keskkonnaministeerium
Keskkonnaministeerium
00:59:15 +32:23
15
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
01:00:16 +33:24
16
01:00:35 +33:43
17
Kristi VIIL-SILD
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:01:10 +34:18
18
01:02:13 +35:21
19
Riina GUTMANN
1977 Harju malev
Harju malev
01:06:32 +39:40
20
01:08:11 +41:19
21
01:10:44 +43:52
22
01:11:02 +44:10
23
01:12:52 +46:00
24
Ave SULLIN
1986
01:14:42 +47:50
25
Kaie PEETRE
1982 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:34:15 +07:23
26
Triin VILMAN
1981 x147
x147
01:34:16 +07:24

N21RO

1
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:59:52
2
Kristi VAIGRO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:30:39 +30:47

N40

1
Inga LIPS
1974
00:48:48
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:50:10 +01:22
3
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:51:38 +02:50
4
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:56:45 +07:57
5
Airi KASK
1976
01:00:29 +11:41
6
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:01:52 +13:04
7
01:06:16 +17:28
8
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:10:35 +21:47
9
02:03:25 +14:37

N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:48:28
2
00:53:11 +04:43
3
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:57:10 +08:42
4
01:00:31 +12:03
5
01:11:38 +23:10
6
01:28:57 +40:29

N60

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:52:39
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:00 +08:21

N70

1
00:37:25
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:44:34 +07:09
3
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:18 +10:53
4
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:51:53 +14:28
5
Epp SULG
1944
01:16:14 +38:49
6
01:16:40 +39:15

RADA12

1
Tõnu SELLIN
1961 Udde-Tooling
Udde-Tooling
02:06:00

RADA4

1
Mait MÜÜRISEPP
1975 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:47:06
2
Vitali SIPILOV
1985 x189
x189
01:07:11 +20:05
3
Merle SALU
1975
01:34:30 +47:24

RADA5

1
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:29:01

RADA6

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:39:42
2
Deniss KALASNIKOV
x166
x166
01:34:58 +55:16

TILLU

1
00:01:08
6
00:01:14 +00:06
8
00:01:26 +00:18
9
00:01:31 +00:23
10
00:01:42 +00:34
12
00:02:00 +00:52
14
00:02:44 +01:36
15
00:02:46 +01:38
16
00:03:04 +01:56
17
00:03:11 +02:03
NA
 

VALIK

1
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:50
2
01:03:17 +10:27
3
x73
01:03:18 +10:28
4
01:03:43 +10:53
5
Gerda ARR
1980
01:04:04 +11:14
6
01:04:19 +11:29
7
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:06:19 +13:29
8
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:08:20 +15:30
9
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:11:39 +18:49
10
01:15:43 +22:53
11
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:16:38 +23:48
12
01:17:36 +24:46
13
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
01:17:40 +24:50
14
Mirtel MIGUR
2003 x120
x120
01:21:51 +29:01
15
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:24:39 +31:49
16
01:29:09 +36:19
17
Ene EHTMAA
1976
01:38:40 +45:50
18
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:45:01 +52:11
DQ
Keit KIVISILD
1979 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
 

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister:

Muraste

221 osalejat