Tulemused

13juuli21

Tallinna 11. Teisipäevak

M12

1
00:18:27
2
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:22:47 +04:20
3
Oskar MALV
2011
00:31:44 +13:17

M14

1
00:24:43
2
SRD
00:45:30 +20:47
3
Riho OTSA
2010
01:00:52 +36:09
4
Janar OTSA
2015
01:01:55 +37:12

M16

1
Kristo TIKERPUU
2006 Kuusalu keskkool
Kuusalu keskkool
00:59:34
2
01:15:31 +15:57

M21A

1
00:41:13
2
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:16 +03:03
3
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:41 +08:28
4
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
00:50:23 +09:10
6
Tõnis VAIKSAAR
1984 SK100
SK100
00:52:38 +11:25
8
00:52:57 +11:44
9
00:53:10 +11:57
10
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:55:17 +14:04
11
00:55:40 +14:27
12
00:57:11 +15:58
13
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:57:15 +16:02
14
00:59:34 +18:21
15
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:00:05 +18:52
16
Eero RAUN
1974
01:01:45 +20:32
17
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:06:54 +25:41
18
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:11:02 +29:49
19
01:12:41 +31:28
20
01:23:48 +42:35

M21B

1
00:43:06
2
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:43:57 +00:51
3
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:45:50 +02:44
4
Meelis KÜTT
1982 Viru Malev
Viru Malev
00:47:20 +04:14
5
00:50:19 +07:13
6
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
00:51:20 +08:14
7
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:51:52 +08:46
8
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:53:42 +10:36
9
Lauri KASE
1987 Stokker AS
Stokker AS
00:55:53 +12:47
10
00:56:50 +13:44
11
Ahto ILVES
1983
01:00:09 +17:03
12
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:02:09 +19:03
13
01:18:50 +35:44
14
Oskar AAVA
2010
01:27:32 +44:26

M21BRO

1
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
00:49:54
2
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:58:35 +08:41

M21C

1
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:27:17
2
Olavi OTTAS
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:29:00 +01:43
3
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:29:01 +01:44
4
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:29:42 +02:25
5
Urmas VEERSALU
1979 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:30:51 +03:34
6
00:32:49 +05:32
7
00:33:41 +06:24
8
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:34:36 +07:19
9
00:34:59 +07:42
10
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:37:31 +10:14
11
00:40:00 +12:43
12
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:42:40 +15:23
13
Risto SERG
1973 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:43:19 +16:02
14
Jüri KALJUNDI
x216
x216
00:46:26 +19:09
15
01:06:50 +39:33
16
01:28:10 +00:53

M21RO

1
00:56:26
2
01:03:00 +06:34
3
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
01:12:02 +15:36
4
Jan-Erik NÕMTAK
1981 25195
25195
01:15:03 +18:37
5
01:24:19 +27:53
6
Avo KUSLAP
1977
02:00:56 +04:30

M40

1
Sven RINGVEE
1979 VaP
VaP
00:38:16
2
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:06 +03:50
3
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:30 +04:14
4
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
00:45:32 +07:16
5
00:47:35 +09:19
6
Ardo PAJUR
1974 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:48:03 +09:47
7
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:49:14 +10:58
8
00:49:30 +11:14
9
00:49:39 +11:23
10
00:49:54 +11:38
11
00:50:42 +12:26
12
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:50:58 +12:42
13
Björge Timenes LAUGEN
1975 Imås IL
Imås IL
00:51:43 +13:27
14
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:52:00 +13:44
15
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:52:24 +14:08
16
Jaan RAIK
1972 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:53:47 +15:31
17
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:55:38 +17:22
18
00:56:53 +18:37
19
00:57:42 +19:26
20
00:57:52 +19:36
21
Tauno TRALLMANN
1975 Jooksupartner
Jooksupartner
01:00:33 +22:17
22
01:00:52 +22:36
23
01:02:47 +24:31
24
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:04:00 +25:44

M40RO

1
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
00:55:02
2
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:01:03 +06:01
3
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:01:13 +06:11
4
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:04:22 +09:20
5
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:06:27 +11:25
6
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:08:02 +13:00
7
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:14:47 +19:45

M50

1
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:41:24
2
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:42:50 +01:26
3
00:44:21 +02:57
4
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:00 +05:36
5
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:47:33 +06:09
6
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
00:49:07 +07:43
7
SRD
00:50:38 +09:14
8
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:51:32 +10:08
9
00:52:02 +10:38
10
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:40 +13:16
11
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:57:43 +16:19
12
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:58:50 +17:26
13
01:02:31 +21:07
14
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:32 +21:08
15
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
01:13:07 +31:43
16
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:15:40 +34:16

M50RO

1
Toomas KREEK
1962 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:50:57

M60

1
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:35:57
2
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:36:26 +00:29
3
Martti PARVE
1961 Peko
Peko
00:36:28 +00:31
4
00:36:32 +00:35
5
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:40:08 +04:11
6
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:43:47 +07:50
7
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:44:44 +08:47
8
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:45:59 +10:02
9
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:46:24 +10:27
10
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:48:02 +12:05
11
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:02:04 +26:07
12
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:04:39 +28:42
13
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:22:47 +46:50

M60RO

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:50
2
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:19:23 +26:33
3
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:19:30 +26:40

M70

1
00:35:36
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:37:45 +02:09
3
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:39:03 +03:27
4
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:41:28 +05:52
5
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:42:02 +06:26
6
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:42 +12:06
7
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
00:47:53 +12:17
8
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
00:48:59 +13:23
9
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
00:54:32 +18:56
10
00:59:06 +23:30
11
01:01:15 +25:39

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:26:46
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:35:49 +09:03

N12

1
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:17:18
2
Eleanora PRINTSMANN
2012 Keila
Keila
00:20:22 +03:04
3
00:23:09 +05:51
5
00:29:29 +12:11
6
00:30:00 +12:42
7
00:30:06 +12:48
8
00:31:23 +14:05
9
Hiie Lii KÜTT
2008 x156
x156
00:34:51 +17:33
10
Tuule Lee KÜTT
2011 x155
x155
00:35:32 +18:14
11
00:38:19 +21:01
12
Mia MALV
2014
00:41:09 +23:51
13
00:45:35 +28:17

N14

1
00:42:21
2
01:00:25 +18:04

N16

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:37:53
2
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:50:23 +12:30
3
SRD
01:07:18 +29:25

N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:27
2
00:53:18 +03:51
3
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
00:54:13 +04:46
4
Marge ANIJÄRV
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:29 +11:02
5
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:36 +12:09
6
01:12:04 +22:37
7
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:27:43 +38:16
8
01:29:17 +39:50

N21B

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:28:27
2
Raili KALA
1985
00:31:00 +02:33
3
00:31:14 +02:47
4
00:31:39 +03:12
5
Maris TALV-LAUGEN
1980 Imås IL
Imås IL
00:32:36 +04:09
6
SRD
00:35:40 +07:13
7
00:39:44 +11:17
8
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:42:40 +14:13
9
00:42:44 +14:17
10
00:43:21 +14:54
11
Aive UUS
1982
00:46:01 +17:34
12
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:07 +17:40
13
00:46:10 +17:43
14
Triin KASS
1990
00:50:48 +22:21
15
00:51:53 +23:26
16
01:04:46 +36:19
17
01:10:47 +42:20

N21RO

1
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:49:58

N40

1
Inga LIPS
1974
00:36:57
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:38:18 +01:21
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:39:12 +02:15
4
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:41:05 +04:08
5
Imbi SOOME
1969
00:41:46 +04:49
6
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:47:09 +10:12
7
00:49:47 +12:50
8
Airi KASK
1976
00:51:08 +14:11
9
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:51:15 +14:18
10
00:54:16 +17:19
11
00:55:50 +18:53
12
00:58:15 +21:18

N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:39:56
2
Mare PARVE
1968 Peko
Peko
00:41:07 +01:11
3
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:43:23 +03:27
4
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:34 +06:38
5
00:49:48 +09:52
6
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:54:45 +14:49

N60

1
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:45:02
2
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:49:00 +03:58
3
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:49:38 +04:36
4
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:24 +06:22
5
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:11 +16:09
6
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:02:19 +17:17
7
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:03:05 +18:03

N70

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:01
2
Epp SULG
1944
00:54:36 +17:35
3
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:58:09 +21:08

RADA3

1
01:00:35
2
01:02:37 +02:02

RADA4

1
00:56:44
2
00:56:51 +00:07

RADA6

1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:00
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:34:26 +03:26
3
Katre TEKKEL
1979 x197
x197
00:59:12 +28:12
4
Inga OTSA
1981
01:01:56 +30:56

TILLU

3
00:02:42
4
00:03:03 +00:21
5
Emilia PRINTSMANN
2013 Keila
Keila
00:03:11 +00:29
6
00:03:23 +00:41
7
00:04:14 +01:32
8
00:04:17 +01:35
9
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:04:23 +01:41
10
00:04:33 +01:51
11
00:04:40 +01:58
12
00:05:16 +02:34
13
00:06:06 +03:24
14
00:06:14 +03:32
15
00:07:25 +04:43
16
00:08:29 +05:47
17
00:11:41 +08:59
18
00:27:27 +24:45

VALIK

1
Kalev KÜLAASE
1981 Võru
Võru
00:24:33 +24:33
2
Mattias RENNEL
1987 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:33 +33:33
3
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
00:36:43 +36:43
4
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:43:11 +43:11
5
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
00:43:12 +43:12
6
00:44:39 +44:39
7
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:54 +47:54
8
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:51:19 +51:19
9
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
00:53:28 +53:28
10
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:03 +54:03
11
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:55:34 +55:34
12
00:56:35 +56:35
13
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:59:51 +59:51
14
01:00:14 +00:14
15
Artur RAIK
2002
01:02:26 +02:26
16
01:03:10 +03:10
17
Kersti MILLER
1988 Aktiivikeskus/Reaalkool
Aktiivikeskus/Reaalkool
01:04:16 +04:16
18
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:11:41 +11:41
19
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:14:39 +14:39
20
01:15:49 +15:49
21
01:16:50 +16:50
22
Ott KEVVAI
1989 x150
x150
01:17:20 +17:20
23
Valdur TAMMETS
1989 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
01:20:00 +20:00
24
Priit LUHAKOODER
1978 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:22:27 +22:27
25
01:26:12 +26:12
26
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:30:25 +30:25
27
Leena TAMMETS
1990 Kaitseväe peastaap
Kaitseväe peastaap
01:39:18 +39:18
28
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

Kaberneeme

267 osalejat