Tulemused

31aug.21

Tallinna 18. Teisipäevak

M12

1
Guido MAISTE
-0001
00:18:57
2
00:24:28 +05:31
3
00:35:24 +16:27
4
Laur LUKK
2017
00:42:00 +23:03
5
Oskar LUKK
2019 x122
x122
00:42:11 +23:14

M14

1
TON
00:33:41
2
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:28:53 +55:12

M16

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:14
2
00:55:18 +04:04

M21A

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:56
2
Tõnis VAIKSAAR
1984 SK100
SK100
00:55:09 +00:13
3
01:04:16 +09:20
4
01:05:38 +10:42
5
01:06:26 +11:30
6
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
01:06:57 +12:01
7
01:07:12 +12:16
8
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:08:47 +13:51
9
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
01:10:18 +15:22
10
Anti ANTON
1970
01:11:02 +16:06
11
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:15:49 +20:53
12
Georg RUTE
1990
01:19:07 +24:11
13
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
01:20:26 +25:30
14
01:24:33 +29:37
15
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:24:47 +29:51
16
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:24:50 +29:54
17
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:25:05 +30:09
18
Tauri HUNT
1990 Maja
Maja
01:28:28 +33:32
19
01:36:13 +41:17
20
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
01:36:18 +41:22
21
Mattis TORN
1988 Tallinna Lennujaama SK
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
01:44:37 +49:41
22
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
01:44:47 +49:51
23
01:46:04 +51:08
24
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:48:50 +53:54
25
01:57:57 +03:01

M21B

1
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 SRD
SRD
00:44:01
2
00:46:46 +02:45
3
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:50:09 +06:08
4
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:55:21 +11:20
5
HOK
00:55:38 +11:37
6
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:04 +12:03
7
00:56:40 +12:39
8
00:56:47 +12:46
9
Joosep PAATS
-0001
00:57:53 +13:52
10
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:58:44 +14:43
11
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
00:59:44 +15:43
12
Raimo SIMSON
1982 x208
x208
00:59:55 +15:54
13
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:00:55 +16:54
14
Karl PEHK
1988
01:01:27 +17:26
15
01:01:54 +17:53
16
01:03:36 +19:35
17
01:04:07 +20:06
18
01:06:49 +22:48
19
Tanel LIPS
1990
01:08:04 +24:03
20
Martin LAUR
1986 Kuljus
Kuljus
01:09:10 +25:09
21
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
01:10:49 +26:48
22
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:14:01 +30:00
23
01:14:05 +30:04
24
01:14:38 +30:37
25
01:15:05 +31:04
26
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
01:29:56 +45:55
27
01:44:26 +00:25
28
Oskar AAVA
2010
01:49:03 +05:02

M21BRO

1
00:44:07
2
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:37 +10:30
3
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
01:10:15 +26:08

M21C

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:30:10
2
00:32:08 +01:58
3
Mihkel NESTOR
1986 SEB Spordiklubi
SEB Spordiklubi
00:33:06 +02:56
4
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:36:18 +06:08
5
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:37:24 +07:14
6
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:40:28 +10:18
7
00:41:09 +10:59
8
Ago LUBERG
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:41:11 +11:01
9
Mait MÜÜRISEPP
1975 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:42:17 +12:07
10
00:42:33 +12:23
11
TIK
00:42:39 +12:29
12
00:44:11 +14:01
13
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:52:59 +22:49
14
01:01:43 +31:33
15
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:02:56 +32:46
16
01:12:07 +41:57
17
Hannu MÄÄTTÄ
x338
x338
01:34:26 +04:16

M21RO

1
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:53:16
2
01:01:32 +08:16
3
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:05:52 +12:36
4
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
01:11:05 +17:49
5
01:11:29 +18:13
6
01:12:01 +18:45
7
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
01:12:24 +19:08
8
Marti VAKSMANN
1985 AS Tallinna Vesi
AS Tallinna Vesi
01:14:12 +20:56
9
01:16:24 +23:08
10
Erki PAJUNDI
1981 Bisontesolar OÜ
Bisontesolar OÜ
01:18:45 +25:29

M40

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:52:03
2
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:53:02 +00:59
3
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:54:20 +02:17
4
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:54:50 +02:47
5
00:54:52 +02:49
6
00:57:45 +05:42
7
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 LogiNet
LogiNet
00:57:54 +05:51
8
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:58:30 +06:27
9
00:59:03 +07:00
10
01:02:30 +10:27
11
01:03:45 +11:42
12
01:07:31 +15:28
13
Priit PIKK
1983 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:07:38 +15:35
14
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:08:39 +16:36
15
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:09:13 +17:10
16
01:09:39 +17:36
17
01:09:44 +17:41
18
01:11:38 +19:35
19
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:12:12 +20:09
20
Andrus KAHR
1975 ÜVP
ÜVP
01:22:51 +30:48
21
01:41:04 +49:01

M40RO

1
01:06:14
2
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:08:17 +02:03
3
Tõnu TÄNAV
1963 Rae
Rae
01:08:56 +02:42
4
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:09:07 +02:53
5
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:11:12 +04:58
6
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:11:44 +05:30
7
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:12:04 +05:50
8
Erkki LUUK
1970 CFC
CFC
01:12:35 +06:21
9
Margus VENELAINE
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:16:45 +10:31
10
Herkki SUURMAN
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:18:56 +12:42
11
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:22:15 +16:01
12
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:22:39 +16:25
13
Tarvi OLLI
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:25:01 +18:47
14
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:29:50 +23:36
15
Taivo KITSING
1979 SK Seewald
SK Seewald
01:30:35 +24:21
16
Mart MUSTKIVI
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:47:39 +41:25

M50

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:43:27
2
00:54:29 +11:02
3
Peeter KAND
1968 Velo clubbers
Velo clubbers
01:00:16 +16:49
4
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
01:04:21 +20:54
5
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:07:34 +24:07
6
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 Pocopay
Pocopay
01:08:14 +24:47
7
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:09:33 +26:06
8
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:17:47 +34:20
9
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:27:01 +43:34
10
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:46:13 +02:46

M50RO

1
Toomas KREEK
1962 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:48:53

M60

1
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:47:42
2
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:56:56 +09:14
3
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
01:01:21 +13:39
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:04:02 +16:20
5
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
01:06:43 +19:01
6
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:07:28 +19:46
7
Heino REBANE
1954 Orvand
Orvand
01:08:05 +20:23
8
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:12:22 +24:40
9
01:24:29 +36:47

M60RO

1
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:16
2
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:45:22 +36:06

M70

1
00:40:18
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:45:35 +05:17
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:52:47 +12:29
4
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:54:00 +13:42
5
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:14 +14:56
6
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:58:07 +17:49
7
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:11:12 +30:54
8
01:12:55 +32:37

M80

1
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:25:46
2
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:26:49 +01:03
3
Jakob VINKEL
1941 Orion
Orion
01:01:52 +36:06

N12

1
00:11:05
2
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:16:50 +05:45
3
Iris TAMME
2017
00:27:42 +16:37
4
00:28:14 +17:09
5
Kirke REIMAN
2008 West
West
00:31:39 +20:34
6
Vivian RAID
00:31:42 +20:37
7
00:42:41 +31:36

N14

2
Emma LUKOSEVICIUTE
x257
x257
01:36:58

N16

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:45:21
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:46:04 +00:43
3
00:53:12 +07:51
4
00:55:34 +10:13
5
01:29:09 +43:48
6
Karola KALMUS
2010 x231
x231
01:29:34 +44:13

N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:49
2
01:08:48 +13:59
3
Piret SAAR-REISMAA
1991 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
01:09:13 +14:24
4
01:14:03 +19:14
5
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
01:14:42 +19:53
6
01:19:44 +24:55
7
Olga KOMISSAROVA
1976 31544
31544
01:49:12 +54:23

N21B

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:27:47
2
Kairi JÄRVETAR
1987 TLÜ
TLÜ
00:35:17 +07:30
3
00:35:27 +07:40
4
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:35:50 +08:03
6
00:41:06 +13:19
7
00:47:26 +19:39
8
Anne-Mai KÜÜNEMÄE
1980 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:49:02 +21:15
9
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:49:11 +21:24
10
00:53:32 +25:45
11
00:54:04 +26:17
12
Piret RAHE
1972
00:55:44 +27:57
13
Mari SUKK
1974
00:57:26 +29:39
14
00:57:29 +29:42
15
Liina PEHK
1988
00:57:46 +29:59
16
Aive UUS
1982
01:00:56 +33:09
17
01:03:32 +35:45
18
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:07:14 +39:27
19
01:13:08 +45:21
20
Kätlin AUN
x236
x236
01:21:41 +53:54
21
01:32:17 +04:30
22
Dariana KHISTEVA
01:39:29 +11:42

N21RO

1
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:52:10
2
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:10:07 +17:57
3
01:31:09 +38:59

N40

1
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
00:49:13
2
Inga LIPS
1974
00:57:22 +08:09
3
00:59:18 +10:05
4
Kairi LUIGELAHT-TEDER
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:59:57 +10:44
5
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
01:05:01 +15:48
6
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
01:05:55 +16:42
7
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:05:57 +16:44
8
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:06:22 +17:09
9
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:06:58 +17:45
10
01:10:49 +21:36
11
01:23:32 +34:19
12
Kaia SAAR
1972
01:29:30 +40:17
13
01:30:40 +41:27
14
Katrin TÕNUPÄRT
1980 G4S spordiklubi
G4S spordiklubi
01:30:49 +41:36
15
01:30:59 +41:46
16
Kristina KAHR
1975 Merevägi
Merevägi
01:40:00 +50:47
17
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:45:17 +56:04
18
Eve HUNT
1977
01:56:22 +07:09

N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:46:59
2
00:47:00 +00:01
3
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:53:45 +06:46
4
00:57:20 +10:21
5
01:05:48 +18:49
6
01:05:58 +18:59
7
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
01:15:52 +28:53
8
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:21:23 +34:24
9
01:30:19 +43:20
10
Tiia LAUL
1963
01:36:04 +49:05

N60

1
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:06
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:56 +00:50
3
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:07:05 +05:59
4
01:13:12 +12:06
5
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:15:39 +14:33
6
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:15:52 +14:46

N70

1
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:55
2
00:43:02 +07:07
3
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:48:08 +12:13
4
Epp SULG
1944
00:50:48 +14:53
5
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:00 +17:05

RADA4

1
Priit LUHAKOODER
1978 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:02:31
2
01:34:39 +32:08

RADA6

1
00:36:39
2
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:28:58 +52:19

RADA7

1
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:09:51

TILLU

1
00:02:27
2
00:02:43 +00:16
3
00:03:01 +00:34
5
Holger OTS
2016
00:03:17 +00:50
7
00:03:58 +01:31
9
00:04:09 +01:42
10
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:04:20 +01:53
11
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:04:26 +01:59
15
00:04:55 +02:28
17
00:05:01 +02:34
23
00:08:04 +05:37
25
00:08:16 +05:49
26
Hanna URM
1995 x101
x101
00:08:29 +06:02

VALIK

1
00:18:16
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:46 +13:30
3
00:37:23 +19:07
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:49:17 +31:01
5
TON
00:52:59 +34:43
6
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:59 +34:43
7
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:54:00 +35:44
8
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:57:29 +39:13
9
Kätlin KALMUS
1979 x107
x107
00:58:58 +40:42
10
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:59:02 +40:46
11
Kerli MANDRAT
1974 x106
x106
00:59:04 +40:48
12
Marika ERK
x105
x105
00:59:05 +40:49
13
01:01:12 +42:56
14
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:01:16 +43:00
15
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:01:58 +43:42
16
01:03:38 +45:22
17
01:03:48 +45:32
18
01:04:03 +45:47
19
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:08:53 +50:37
20
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
01:09:09 +50:53
21
01:09:32 +51:16
22
Kalmer ANTSOV
1981 VaP
VaP
01:15:35 +57:19
23
01:17:38 +59:22
24
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:25:25 +07:09
25
01:26:09 +07:53
26
Jan-Erik NÕMTAK
1981 25195
25195
01:27:10 +08:54
27
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:27:13 +08:57
28
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:29:28 +11:12
29
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:30:03 +11:47
30
01:30:36 +12:20
31
01:31:18 +13:02
32
Heidi KADARIK
1985
01:33:15 +14:59
33
01:34:12 +15:56
34
01:34:50 +16:34
35
01:48:54 +30:38
36
01:49:33 +31:17
37
01:51:41 +33:25
38
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
01:52:40 +34:24
39
01:55:24 +37:08
40
01:55:27 +37:11
41
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:56:05 +37:49
42
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
02:09:33 +51:17
43
Ene EHTMAA
1976
03:22:44 +04:28

Päevak

Korraldaja: NOMME7

Rajameister:

Harku-Tähetorni

308 osalejat