Tulemused

19nov.20

Lupine Örienteerumine

KESKMINE

1
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:27:39
3
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
00:28:02 +00:23
4
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:08 +00:29
5
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:28:11 +00:32
6
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:28:21 +00:42
7
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:22 +00:43
8
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:33 +01:54
9
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:29:56 +02:17
10
Anders AXLING
x9
x9
00:29:58 +02:19
11
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:02 +06:23
12
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:34:05 +06:26
13
Davis SOLMANIS
2000 SRD
SRD
00:35:40 +08:01
14
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:56 +08:17
15
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
00:36:15 +08:36
16
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:07 +09:28
17
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:55 +10:16
18
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:39 +11:00
19
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:44 +12:05
20
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:21 +12:42
21
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:40:24 +12:45
22
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:03 +13:24
23
00:41:05 +13:26
24
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:43 +14:04
25
Lauri LAHTMÄE
1968 Kape
Kape
00:42:03 +14:24
26
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:07 +14:28
27
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:42:29 +14:50
28
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:42:44 +15:05
29
Tiit PEKK
1970 Team Nike
Team Nike
00:43:00 +15:21
30
00:43:33 +15:54
31
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:43:56 +16:17
32
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
00:44:33 +16:54
33
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:44:59 +17:20
34
00:45:23 +17:44
35
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:45:45 +18:06
36
00:45:54 +18:15
37
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:46:02 +18:23
38
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:03 +19:24
39
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:47:20 +19:41
40
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:47:46 +20:07
41
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:47:47 +20:08
42
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:04 +20:25
43
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:20 +20:41
44
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:22 +20:43
45
00:48:25 +20:46
46
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:46 +21:07
47
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:49:01 +21:22
48
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:49:23 +21:44
49
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:49:33 +21:54
50
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:50:31 +22:52
51
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:51:46 +24:07
52
Georg Caius KUTSAR
1997 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:04 +24:25
53
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:52:47 +25:08
54
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
00:53:26 +25:47
55
00:53:28 +25:49
56
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:40 +26:01
57
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:44 +26:05
58
SRD
00:53:59 +26:20
59
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:54:21 +26:42
60
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:54:35 +26:56
61
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:48 +28:09
62
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:56:52 +29:13
63
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:57:15 +29:36
64
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:57:28 +29:49
65
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:57:39 +30:00
66
00:58:08 +30:29
67
00:58:25 +30:46
68
01:00:27 +32:48
69
SRD
01:00:39 +33:00
70
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:01:23 +33:44
71
01:01:58 +34:19
72
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:02:58 +35:19
73
01:03:14 +35:35
74
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
01:03:16 +35:37
75
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
01:03:20 +35:41
76
Erik JÕGI
1973
01:04:12 +36:33
77
01:04:27 +36:48
78
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:05:18 +37:39
79
Katri TARLAP
1976 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
01:05:27 +37:48
80
01:06:07 +38:28
81
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Swedbank
Swedbank
01:06:08 +38:29
82
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:06:28 +38:49
83
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
01:06:30 +38:51
84
01:06:47 +39:08
85
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:06:48 +39:09
86
01:06:56 +39:17
87
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
01:08:01 +40:22
88
Sulev KUIV
1956 TAOK
TAOK
01:08:47 +41:08
89
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:09:04 +41:25
90
01:13:12 +45:33
91
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:16:30 +48:51
92
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:16:40 +49:01
93
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
01:17:21 +49:42
94
SRD
01:37:21 +09:42
95
01:39:40 +12:01
96
01:39:54 +12:15
97
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
01:44:04 +16:25
98
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
01:55:06 +27:27

LIHTNE

1
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:14:59
2
00:15:34 +00:35
3
x75
00:25:38 +10:39
4
00:25:42 +10:43
5
Marko UNT
2012
00:33:20 +18:21
6
Reimo UNT
1976
00:33:22 +18:23
7
00:48:42 +33:43
8
00:50:56 +35:57
10
Triin KASS
1990
01:12:29 +57:30
11
Serge RUBINSTEIN
x185
x185
01:31:30 +16:31

LÜHIKE

1
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:38:27
2
00:39:24 +00:57
3
Siim KOKK
1975
00:39:42 +01:15
4
Kadri KALVO
x18
x18
00:42:04 +03:37
5
00:44:32 +06:05
6
TON
00:44:34 +06:07
7
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:01 +07:34
8
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:46:19 +07:52
9
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:01 +08:34
10
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:47:06 +08:39
11
00:47:33 +09:06
12
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:41 +09:14
13
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:39 +10:12
14
Kai TREIER
1969
00:50:07 +11:40
15
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:51:21 +12:54
16
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:52:56 +14:29
17
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:53:55 +15:28
18
Kelli Marie JAAMA
1996 Peko
Peko
00:57:08 +18:41
19
Küllike JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
00:57:26 +18:59
20
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:58:23 +19:56
21
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
00:58:35 +20:08
22
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:58:50 +20:23
23
01:01:43 +23:16
24
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:03:13 +24:46
25
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
01:04:19 +25:52
26
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:04:54 +26:27
27
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
01:04:57 +26:30
28
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:07:42 +29:15
29
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
01:09:34 +31:07
30
01:10:31 +32:04
31
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:12:44 +34:17
32
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
01:15:02 +36:35
33
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:15:05 +36:38
34
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100
SK100
01:15:35 +37:08
35
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:20:45 +42:18
36
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:20:57 +42:30
37
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:23:15 +44:48
38
01:39:11 +00:44
39
01:39:15 +00:48

V

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:07
2
00:44:34 +01:27
3
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:55:07 +12:00
4
00:57:49 +14:42
5
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:58:33 +15:26
6
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
01:02:15 +19:08
7
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
01:04:27 +21:20
8
Mats Martin JÜRJO
2008 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
01:04:30 +21:23
9
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:12:04 +28:57
10
01:12:50 +29:43
11
Agur JÕGI
1971 6039
6039
01:14:36 +31:29
12
01:16:20 +33:13
13
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:30:45 +47:38
14
01:31:53 +48:46
15
01:40:54 +57:47
16
Henri KARIKOSK
x187
x187
02:04:17 +21:10
17
Signe ENNOK
x186
x186
02:04:18 +21:11
18
Ivar TOOTS
1972
02:15:43 +32:36

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Mait Tõnisson

Kloostrimetsa

165 osalejat