Tulemused

07jaan.21

Lupine Püsiraja ajavõtt

KESKMINE

1
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:51:36
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:37 +00:01
3
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
00:51:42 +00:06
4
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:52:13 +00:37
5
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:48 +06:12
6
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
01:02:45 +11:09
7
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:10 +11:34
8
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:46 +12:10
9
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:12 +12:36
10
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
01:05:01 +13:25
11
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
01:05:29 +13:53
12
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
01:06:07 +14:31
13
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
01:06:09 +14:33
14
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:04 +15:28
15
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:10:17 +18:41
16
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
01:15:29 +23:53
17
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:15:32 +23:56
18
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:16:07 +24:31
19
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:17:06 +25:30
20
01:17:28 +25:52
21
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
01:18:00 +26:24
22
01:20:05 +28:29
23
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:21:05 +29:29
24
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:26:20 +34:44
25
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:26:34 +34:58
26
01:26:47 +35:11
27
01:27:01 +35:25
28
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:29:14 +37:38
29
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:30:14 +38:38
30
01:30:15 +38:39
31
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:30:49 +39:13
32
01:32:39 +41:03
33
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:33:51 +42:15
34
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:35:00 +43:24
35
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:36:28 +44:52
36
SRD
01:39:54 +48:18
37
Janari JAANSO
1988 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
01:40:23 +48:47
38
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
01:43:08 +51:32
39
Siim KOKK
1975
01:45:35 +53:59
40
01:46:01 +54:25
41
TON
01:51:46 +00:10
42
01:52:01 +00:25
43
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:53:31 +01:55
44
02:05:55 +14:19
45
Tauno TRALLMANN
1975 Jooksupartner
Jooksupartner
02:17:54 +26:18
46
Meelis KALDA
1975 G4S SK
G4S SK
02:52:07 +00:31
47
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
02:52:53 +01:17

LIHTNE

1
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:37:11
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:37:23 +00:12
3
Björn Martin LINDEBERG
2009 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:38:18 +01:07
4
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:50:25 +13:14
5
00:52:45 +15:34
6
00:59:05 +21:54

LÜHIKE

1
00:54:10
2
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
00:54:28 +00:18
3
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:32 +00:22
4
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:55:14 +01:04
5
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:56:10 +02:00
6
Kai TREIER
1969
00:56:41 +02:31
7
Urmas LIPS
1960
00:59:18 +05:08
8
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:59:19 +05:09
9
Inga LIPS
1974
00:59:33 +05:23
10
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
01:01:21 +07:11
11
01:02:59 +08:49
12
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
01:03:35 +09:25
13
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:03:43 +09:33
14
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
01:06:30 +12:20
15
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
01:06:59 +12:49
16
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
01:07:55 +13:45
17
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
01:08:39 +14:29
18
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:11:10 +17:00
19
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:11:56 +17:46
21
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:12:16 +18:06
22
01:12:45 +18:35
23
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
01:12:53 +18:43
24
01:13:40 +19:30
25
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
01:15:40 +21:30
26
Arvi TÜVI
1964
01:17:31 +23:21
27
01:17:35 +23:25
28
Ene TÜVI
1965
01:17:38 +23:28
29
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:19:23 +25:13
30
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:27:04 +32:54
31
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:28:12 +34:02
32
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:38:08 +43:58
33
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
01:38:09 +43:59
34
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
01:38:15 +44:05
35
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:39:55 +45:45
36
01:54:54 +00:44
37
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
02:03:28 +09:18
38
02:12:41 +18:31
39
Neeme KAARNA
1973 Harju malev
Harju malev
02:12:48 +18:38

OMARADA

1
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:18
2
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:17:42 +25:24
3
01:18:36 +26:18
4
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:21:42 +29:24
5
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:31:59 +39:41
6
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:34:45 +42:27
7
SRD
01:39:54 +47:36
8
01:42:31 +50:13
9
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:47:49 +55:31
10
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:49:23 +57:05
11
01:54:29 +02:11
12
Imre NEMVALTS
1988 KüVJ
KüVJ
01:57:01 +04:43
13
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:28:27 +36:09
14
Avo KUSLAP
1977
02:41:43 +49:25

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Raido Laidla

Ruu

106 osalejat