Tulemused

28jaan.21

Lupine Püsiraja ajavõtt

KESKMINE

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:36:24
2
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:39:21 +02:57
3
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:39:24 +03:00
4
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:39:31 +03:07
5
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
00:39:32 +03:08
6
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:47 +03:23
7
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:25 +04:01
8
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:26 +04:02
9
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:25 +05:01
10
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:49:00 +12:36
11
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:21 +14:57
12
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:11 +15:47
13
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:15 +15:51
14
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:52:48 +16:24
15
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:53:42 +17:18
16
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 G4S Eesti
G4S Eesti
00:55:01 +18:37
17
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:45 +19:21
18
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:56:00 +19:36
19
00:56:18 +19:54
20
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
00:57:48 +21:24
21
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:57:52 +21:28
22
00:58:50 +22:26
23
SRD
00:58:54 +22:30
24
00:59:36 +23:12
25
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:41 +23:17
26
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:59:50 +23:26
27
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:54 +23:30
28
00:59:56 +23:32
29
Eero RAUN
1974
01:00:01 +23:37
30
01:01:09 +24:45
31
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:01:20 +24:56
32
01:03:03 +26:39
33
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:03:20 +26:56
34
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:54 +27:30
35
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:03:57 +27:33
36
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
01:04:12 +27:48
37
01:04:35 +28:11
38
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:05:06 +28:42
39
01:05:45 +29:21
40
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:08:28 +32:04
41
01:08:55 +32:31
42
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:09:14 +32:50
43
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
01:12:40 +36:16
44
SRD
01:14:37 +38:13
45
01:14:53 +38:29
46
Meelis KALDA
1975 G4S SK
G4S SK
01:15:10 +38:46
47
01:17:10 +40:46
48
Ivar TOOTS
1972
01:17:28 +41:04
49
01:23:00 +46:36
50
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:23:07 +46:43
52
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
01:25:50 +49:26
53
Tauno TRALLMANN
1975 Jooksupartner
Jooksupartner
01:34:28 +58:04
54
01:36:52 +00:28

LIHTNE

1
00:27:25
2
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:31:37 +04:12

LÜHIKE

1
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:34:06
2
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:34:07 +00:01
3
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
00:35:17 +01:11
4
TON
00:39:37 +05:31
5
00:39:40 +05:34
6
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:09 +07:03
7
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:42:29 +08:23
8
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:42:48 +08:42
9
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:43:32 +09:26
10
Kai TREIER
1969
00:44:21 +10:15
11
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:45:19 +11:13
12
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:27 +11:21
13
00:46:04 +11:58
14
00:46:27 +12:21
15
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:46:37 +12:31
16
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:51 +13:45
17
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:49:02 +14:56
18
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:48 +16:42
19
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:58 +16:52
20
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:25 +18:19
21
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:57:03 +22:57
22
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:57:46 +23:40
23
00:58:49 +24:43
24
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:59:15 +25:09
25
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:02:09 +28:03
26
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:03:06 +29:00
27
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
01:03:23 +29:17
28
01:11:44 +37:38
29
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:16:42 +42:36
30
Avo KUSLAP
1977
01:18:46 +44:40
31
Arvi TÜVI
1964
01:20:52 +46:46
32
Ene TÜVI
1965
01:21:07 +47:01

OMA RADA

1
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
00:56:05
2
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:04:04 +07:59
3
Raivo MITT
1971
01:08:29 +12:24
4
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:17:24 +21:19
5
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:17:38 +21:33
6
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:22:14 +26:09
7
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:35:49 +39:44
8
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:04:06 +08:01

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Mait Tõnisson

Kalevi-Liiva

96 osalejat