Tulemused

18veebr.21

Lupine Örienteerumine

KESKMINE 21 KP 6,00km

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:26
2
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:49:36 +01:10
3
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:02 +05:36
4
00:54:18 +05:52
5
00:55:47 +07:21
6
00:55:58 +07:32
7
01:00:53 +12:27
8
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:27 +13:01
9
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:01:31 +13:05
10
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:01:46 +13:20
11
01:03:30 +15:04
12
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:04:22 +15:56
13
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:04:23 +15:57
14
Eero RAUN
1974
01:04:45 +16:19
15
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:05:37 +17:11
16
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:07:54 +19:28
17
01:08:22 +19:56
18
01:11:39 +23:13
19
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:13:21 +24:55
20
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:16:43 +28:17
21
01:18:04 +29:38
22
Meelis KALDA
1975 G4S SK
G4S SK
01:19:40 +31:14
23
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:21:37 +33:11
24
01:23:10 +34:44
26
01:28:48 +40:22
27
Ivar TOOTS
1972
01:29:20 +40:54
28
01:32:00 +43:34

LUHIKE 16 KP 3,50km

1
Raivo LAANEMETS
1968 TON
TON
00:31:27
2
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:36:59 +05:32
3
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:39:57 +08:30
4
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:40:56 +09:29
5
Toomas LENTS
1981 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:43:26 +11:59
6
Kai TREIER
1969
00:43:46 +12:19
7
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:44:51 +13:24
8
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:45:50 +14:23
9
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:46:14 +14:47
10
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:48:28 +17:01
11
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:50:15 +18:48
12
TON
00:50:45 +19:18
13
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:28 +21:01
14
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:40 +22:13
15
Ave JANU
1965 Koop
Koop
00:54:10 +22:43
16
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
00:54:39 +23:12
17
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:54:57 +23:30
18
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:26 +23:59
19
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:33 +24:06
20
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:56:33 +25:06
21
00:59:54 +28:27
22
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:04:27 +33:00
23
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:07:33 +36:06
24
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:09:01 +37:34
25
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:12:40 +41:13
26
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:19:20 +47:53

OMARADA

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:14:35
2
TON
00:51:39 +37:04
3
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
00:51:57 +37:22
4
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:35:34 +20:59
5
01:36:47 +22:12

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Marek Karm

Õismäe raba

59 osalejat