Tulemused

15juuli21

Tartu neljapäevak

RADA1M 23 KP 7,00km

1
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:23
2
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:01:43 +07:20

RADA2M 19 KP 5,90km

1
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:40
2
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
00:52:19 +05:39
3
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:31 +06:51
4
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
01:09:33 +22:53

RADA3M 12 KP 6,10km

1
Jaanus-Margus PÄKK
1976 Ülenurme
Ülenurme
00:58:42
2
01:16:22 +17:40

RADA4M 17 KP 5,10km

1
Jaanus ROOS
1983 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:39:26
2
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
00:39:34 +00:08
3
Enn JÕESAAR
1968 Tartu
Tartu
00:45:22 +05:56
4
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:21 +25:55
5
Jaagup KÜMMEL
1995 VHK
VHK
01:33:26 +54:00

RADA4N 17 KP 5,10km

1
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:01:37
2
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:07:41 +06:04
3
Maria TAMM
1982
02:14:03 +12:26

RADA5M 16 KP 4,60km

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:39:50
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:04:34 +24:44
3
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:09:53 +30:03
4
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:12:45 +32:55
5
Arvo EENSAAR
1956 SOK
SOK
01:13:25 +33:35
6
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
01:47:59 +08:09

RADA5N 16 KP 4,60km

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:10
2
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:51:47 +10:37
3
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:31 +14:21
4
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
00:56:03 +14:53
5
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
01:04:06 +22:56
6
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:08:55 +27:45
7
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:48 +32:38
8
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
01:17:44 +36:34
9
Kadi ROOSMA
1975 Tartu
Tartu
01:27:15 +46:05

RADA6M 11 KP 3,60km

1
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
00:33:14
2
Neeme NURM
1980
00:38:57 +05:43
3
00:51:59 +18:45
4
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:08 +21:54
5
00:59:44 +26:30

RADA6N 11 KP 3,60km

1
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:23
2
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
00:48:41 +04:18
3
Marju KELVISTE
1980 SA TÜK
SA TÜK
00:52:58 +08:35
4
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:49 +09:26
5
Sille ROOS
1985 Tartu
Tartu
00:56:48 +12:25
6
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
00:56:53 +12:30
7
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
00:59:27 +15:04
8
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:14 +28:51

RADA7M 8 KP 2,20km

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:20:52
2
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:35 +21:43

RADA7N 8 KP 2,20km

1
TTG
00:42:42
2
00:44:20 +01:38
3
Gerlyn TRIKSBERG
1999 Pärnu UhisG
Pärnu UhisG
00:49:23 +06:41

RADA8M 5 KP 1,30km

1
Otto ROOS
2019 Tartu
Tartu
00:32:05

RADA8N 5 KP 1,30km

1
Sädeli ROOS
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:48

VALIK

1
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
00:37:59
2
Kristjan VÄLLIK
1966 Korp! Rotalia
Korp! Rotalia
00:46:31 +08:32
3
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:49:30 +11:31
4
Kristel LOPSIK
1985 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:50:33 +12:34
5
Kaisa PÄKK
2004 Meremäe PK
Meremäe PK
00:59:44 +21:45
6
01:00:17 +22:18
7
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
01:25:40 +47:41
8
Kati IHER
1999 Võru
Võru
01:26:30 +48:31
9
Joonas KARO
2005 Tartu Karlova Kool
Tartu Karlova Kool
01:34:04 +56:05
10
Jaanus KARO
1993 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
01:34:05 +56:06

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Saare

61 osalejat