Tulemused

03juuni21

Tartu neljapäevak

RADA1M 22 KP 6,70km

1
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
00:46:03
2
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
00:50:25 +04:22
3
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
00:50:47 +04:44
4
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:55 +04:52
5
Arno RUUSALEPP
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:38 +07:35
6
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
00:55:43 +09:40
7
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
00:56:31 +10:28
8
Tartu
00:57:24 +11:21
9
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
00:58:37 +12:34
10
01:01:24 +15:21
11
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:02:54 +16:51
12
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:16 +17:13
13
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
01:14:01 +27:58
14
Mikk PÕDRA
1984 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:14:54 +28:51
15
Marko ANTON
1989 Lehola
Lehola
01:21:22 +35:19
16
Hannes KUSLAP
2000 Tartu ülikool
Tartu ülikool
01:27:06 +41:03
17
Tarmo ANTON
1985 Lehola
Lehola
01:30:52 +44:49
18
Heiko SÕRO
1975 Randvere
Randvere
01:31:40 +45:37

RADA2M 19 KP 5,70km

1
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
00:32:25
2
00:46:55 +14:30
3
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:49:51 +17:26
4
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:50:15 +17:50
5
Indrek ROOS
1978 Tartu
Tartu
00:50:41 +18:16
6
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:51:38 +19:13
7
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
00:52:20 +19:55
8
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:52 +20:27
9
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:55:02 +22:37
10
Urmas KÄPA
-0001
00:56:25 +24:00
11
Andres HUMMAL
1968 KUNDA OK
KUNDA OK
01:00:20 +27:55
12
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
01:01:14 +28:49
13
Priit ROODEN
1975 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
01:01:43 +29:18
14
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:16 +29:51
15
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:04:23 +31:58
16
01:11:39 +39:14
17
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:13:01 +40:36
18
Kunnar VAHI
1972 SK Puka
SK Puka
01:17:56 +45:31
19
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
01:38:45 +06:20

RADA2N 19 KP 5,70km

1
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
00:57:53
2
Eva-Maria TRUUSALU
1988 Võru
Võru
01:01:36 +03:43
3
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
01:16:43 +18:50

RADA3M 17 KP 5,10km

1
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
00:39:15
2
Jaanus-Margus PÄKK
1976 ülenurme
ülenurme
00:43:10 +03:55
3
Kuldar KALJURAND
1967 Tartu ülikool
Tartu ülikool
00:49:53 +10:38
4
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
00:54:03 +14:48
5
Mikk SUISALU
1980 Tartu
Tartu
00:57:08 +17:53
6
01:15:44 +36:29
7
Henri HUMMAL
-0001 Kunda
Kunda
01:18:19 +39:04
8
Neeme NURM
1980
01:21:16 +42:01
9
01:27:27 +48:12
10
01:33:52 +54:37

RADA3N 17 KP 5,10km

1
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:44:38

RADA4M 16 KP 4,40km

1
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
00:37:54
2
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:39:08 +01:14
3
Margus KIROTAR
1971 Peko
Peko
00:41:02 +03:08
4
Taivo TÄHT
1968 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
00:51:30 +13:36
5
Tõnis JÄÄDMAA
2002 Võru
Võru
00:54:22 +16:28
6
Mikk ROODEN
2003 MHG
MHG
00:58:10 +20:16
7
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:58:20 +20:26
8
Enn POKK
1965 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:58:57 +21:03
9
Enn JÕESAAR
1968 Tartu
Tartu
01:00:00 +22:06
10
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
01:13:22 +35:28
12
Maria TAMM
1982
01:20:05 +42:11
13
01:24:09 +46:15
14
Börje ROSENBERG
1929 Rootsi
Rootsi
01:25:38 +47:44

RADA4N 16 KP 4,40km

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:36:40
2
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:58 +12:18
3
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:13 +14:33
4
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:53:30 +16:50
5
TAOK
00:53:52 +17:12
6
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:27 +21:47
7
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:26 +23:46
8
Kati VÕRK
1974
01:03:21 +26:41
9
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
01:13:12 +36:32
10
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
01:14:01 +37:21
11
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
01:18:08 +41:28
12
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
01:22:01 +45:21

RADA5M 13 KP 4,00km

1
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:00
2
00:49:08 +08:08
3
00:49:48 +08:48
4
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:50:57 +09:57
5
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:42 +13:42
6
00:55:15 +14:15
7
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
00:57:51 +16:51
8
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:06 +19:06
9
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
01:00:36 +19:36
10
01:06:53 +25:53
11
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
01:11:07 +30:07

RADA5N 13 KP 4,00km

1
Maie TALI
1968 Tartu ülikool
Tartu ülikool
01:03:00
2
Kadri ROOS
1999
01:07:15 +04:15
3
Tiina KARTAU
1967 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:09:39 +06:39
4
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:09:56 +06:56
5
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
01:09:57 +06:57
6
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:11:14 +08:14
7
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
01:25:14 +22:14
8
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:28:36 +25:36

RADA6M 10 KP 3,00km

1
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Otepää
Otepää
00:30:02
2
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:33:31 +03:29
3
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
00:46:47 +16:45
4
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
01:03:10 +33:08
5
01:05:05 +35:03

RADA6N 10 KP 3,00km

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:29:43
2
Sille ROOS
1985 Tartu
Tartu
00:36:13 +06:30
3
Ene LAHT
1967 Tartu
Tartu
00:46:32 +16:49
4
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:39 +17:56
5
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
00:55:56 +26:13
6
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:57 +31:14
7
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
01:06:41 +36:58

RADA7M 7 KP 1,70km

1
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Otepää
Otepää
00:18:35
2
00:23:49 +05:14
3
00:23:54 +05:19
4
00:24:07 +05:32
5
Otto ROOS
2019 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:50 +12:15
6
Peeter LIIVAMÄGI
2010 Kambja
Kambja
00:41:32 +22:57
7
00:55:45 +37:10

RADA7N 7 KP 1,70km

1
Sädeli ROOS
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:43

RADA8M 5 KP 1,10km

1
00:15:14
2
Armon ROOS
2015 Kambja LA
Kambja LA
00:18:43 +03:29
3
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:37:44 +22:30

RADA8N 5 KP 1,10km

1
00:23:25
2
Loviisa VISLAPUU
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:47 +00:22

VALIK

1
Madis ORAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:29:54
2
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
00:36:21 +06:27
3
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:38 +08:44
4
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:16 +11:22
5
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:02 +13:08
6
Taavi TOMSON
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:52:14 +22:20
7
Tekla LIIVAMÄGI
2015 Lalli küla
Lalli küla
00:52:39 +22:45
9
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:54:52 +24:58
10
01:05:51 +35:57
11
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
01:10:47 +40:53
12
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:11:17 +41:23
13
01:12:53 +42:59
14
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
01:21:32 +51:38
15
01:22:35 +52:41
16
Mari PUNAB
1968 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:24:03 +54:09
17
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:26:28 +56:34
18
Kalev ÕUNSAAR
1949 Otepää
Otepää
01:38:18 +08:24
19
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
01:56:07 +26:13
20
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
02:06:11 +36:17
21
02:17:49 +47:55

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister: Kaarel Hendrik Zernant

Kirikuküla

140 osalejat