Tulemused

09sept.21

Tartu neljapäevak

RADA1M 15 KP 8,40km

1
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
01:04:19
2
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
01:07:52 +03:33
3
Kristjan KARABELNIK
1981 Tartu
Tartu
01:07:54 +03:35
4
Tartu
01:09:39 +05:20
5
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1982 OK Laktaat
OK Laktaat
01:15:33 +11:14
6
01:16:59 +12:40
7
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
01:23:01 +18:42
8
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
01:23:06 +18:47
9
01:30:31 +26:12
10
Võru
01:36:26 +32:07
11
01:39:42 +35:23
12
02:42:53 +38:34

RADA2M 15 KP 6,90km

1
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:17
2
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
00:57:23 +16:06
3
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
01:00:21 +19:04
4
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
01:02:12 +20:55
5
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru
Võru
01:02:40 +21:23
6
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:05:03 +23:46
7
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
01:07:02 +25:45
8
Madis TIIK
1967 SOK
SOK
01:07:34 +26:17
9
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
01:07:54 +26:37
10
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:08:32 +27:15
11
Renee PRAKS
1973 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
01:10:04 +28:47
12
Ülar LEHISTE
1970 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
01:10:13 +28:56
13
Meelis MARK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
01:11:12 +29:55
14
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:14:14 +32:57
15
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
01:14:25 +33:08
16
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
01:21:30 +40:13
17
01:24:25 +43:08
18
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
01:28:19 +47:02
19
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
01:28:26 +47:09
20
01:32:09 +50:52
21
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:44:29 +03:12
22
Olari ORM
1987
01:54:48 +13:31
23
01:59:08 +17:51

RADA2N 15 KP 6,90km

1
Silja OLESK
1994 Kobras
Kobras
01:03:56
2
Kaisa SANDER
1995 Ilves
Ilves
01:07:57 +04:01

RADA3M 10 KP 6,80km

1
01:26:52
2
Neeme NURM
1980
01:34:29 +07:37
3
01:41:18 +14:26

RADA4M 15 KP 5,20km

1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:38:45
2
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
00:39:35 +00:50
3
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:40:57 +02:12
4
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:47:53 +09:08
5
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 Võru
Võru
00:50:01 +11:16
6
Mikk PÕDRA
1984 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:03 +13:18
7
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:52:18 +13:33
8
Taivo TÄHT
1968 Tartu linn
Tartu linn
00:54:00 +15:15
9
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:08 +16:23
10
Ando HALDNA
1991 Võru
Võru
00:59:15 +20:30
11
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
01:00:35 +21:50
12
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:01:38 +22:53
13
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:39 +23:54
14
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:02:47 +24:02
15
Indrek JENTSON
1964 Kape
Kape
01:04:32 +25:47
16
Ervin PEIK
1966
01:04:40 +25:55
17
Enn POKK
1965 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
01:06:43 +27:58
18
Kalev ÕUNSAAR
1949 Otepää
Otepää
01:08:07 +29:22
19
Kunnar VAHI
1972 SK Stek Spordiklubi
SK Stek Spordiklubi
01:09:03 +30:18
20
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
01:10:40 +31:55
21
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:12:18 +33:33
22
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:12:24 +33:39

RADA4N 15 KP 5,20km

1
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:25
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
00:49:52 +04:27
3
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:53:35 +08:10
4
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:42 +08:17
5
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:54:02 +08:37
6
Mari AROLD
1982
00:57:25 +12:00
7
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
01:00:28 +15:03
8
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:04:08 +18:43
9
Marta OLVET
1992 Rakv
Rakv
01:06:53 +21:28
10
Kristiina MARK
1987 Ilves
Ilves
01:19:07 +33:42
11
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
01:19:10 +33:45
12
Ehtel TAEVERE
1969 Kape
Kape
01:22:08 +36:43
13
01:55:30 +10:05

RADA5M 11 KP 4,00km

1
Arno RUUSALEPP
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:33:31
2
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
00:34:45 +01:14
3
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 Obinitsa
Obinitsa
00:39:23 +05:52
4
Rein LANI
1958 Võru
Võru
00:46:47 +13:16
5
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:14 +13:43
6
Paavo KAIMRE
-0001 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
00:48:04 +14:33
7
00:54:16 +20:45
8
00:54:53 +21:22
9
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:55:10 +21:39
10
Avo VEERMÄE
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:25 +24:54
11
Aivar JÕGIAAS
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:58:26 +24:55
12
Antti NÖPS
1969 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
01:00:02 +26:31
13
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
01:04:29 +30:58
14
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
01:05:53 +32:22
15
Margus JUHKAM
1983 Maraton Mets
Maraton Mets
01:10:50 +37:19
16
01:13:58 +40:27
17
01:14:02 +40:31
18
Henn RAST
1974 Rait
Rait
01:18:42 +45:11
19
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
01:20:52 +47:21

RADA5N 11 KP 4,00km

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:15
2
Mareli VAHER
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:42:41 +09:26
3
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:43:47 +10:32
4
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:02 +11:47
5
Jaana OLVET
1995 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:40 +14:25
6
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:03 +21:48
7
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:39 +23:24
8
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:09 +23:54
9
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:00:58 +27:43
10
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
01:01:51 +28:36
11
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:15:54 +42:39
12
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
01:27:20 +54:05
13
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:42:16 +09:01
14
Tiina ORM
1959
02:03:38 +30:23

RADA6M 8 KP 2,70km

1
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:22:49
2
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:26:49 +04:00
3
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:35 +22:46
4
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Otepää
Otepää
00:57:43 +34:54
5
01:15:50 +53:01

RADA6N 8 KP 2,70km

1
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
00:27:56
2
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:28:39 +00:43
3
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
00:38:20 +10:24
4
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:46:28 +18:32
5
Ene LAHT
1967 Tartu
Tartu
00:58:12 +30:16
6
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:32 +31:36
7
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:45 +36:49

RADA7N 6 KP 1,80km

1
Anne JAANISTE
1964 Otepää
Otepää
00:31:59
2
Johanna TEPPAN
2003 Tartu Suusaklubi
Tartu Suusaklubi
01:09:24 +37:25

RADA8N 4 KP 1,10km

1
Miina-Liisa JUHKAM
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:16:10
2
01:00:36 +44:26
3
Loviisa VISLAPUU
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:00:37 +44:27

VALIK

1
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:44
2
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras
Kobras
00:44:09 +11:25
3
Artur TAIVERE
1972 OÜ ATNOBE
OÜ ATNOBE
00:47:32 +14:48
4
Lembit VASSIL
1941 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:28 +17:44
5
Julia POLIKARPUS
1981 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:53:27 +20:43
6
Tekla LIIVAMÄGI
2015 Lalli küla
Lalli küla
00:54:54 +22:10
7
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:34 +30:50
8
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:05:56 +33:12
9
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras
Kobras
01:24:32 +51:48
10
Audun PALO
2008 Võru
Võru
01:30:35 +57:51
11
Katre PALO
1978 Võru
Võru
01:37:55 +05:11
12
Oskar SOOP
1997
01:40:01 +07:17
13
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
01:57:30 +24:46
14
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
02:22:40 +49:56
15
Jüri LUHA
1949 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
02:28:38 +55:54

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Kirikuküla

140 osalejat