Tulemused

20mai21

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

1

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:54
2
Urmo KESKÜLA
1977 Schoberg OU
Schoberg OU
00:38:45 +04:51
3
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
00:38:56 +05:02
4
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:02 +05:08
5
00:39:41 +05:47
6
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:40:08 +06:14
7
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:34 +07:40
8
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
00:41:52 +07:58
9
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
00:43:28 +09:34
10
Kalle PREMET
1971 West
West
00:43:29 +09:35
11
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
00:44:35 +10:41
12
Marek LEINER
1973 LKRK
LKRK
00:45:44 +11:50
13
Kevin LEPP
1996 West
West
00:46:56 +13:02
14
00:47:02 +13:08
15
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:47:33 +13:39
16
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
00:47:41 +13:47
17
Kevin POLJANS
2002 Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
00:48:08 +14:14
18
West
00:48:48 +14:54
20
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:48:57 +15:03
21
Dag KIVILA
1964 A2K SK
A2K SK
00:50:22 +16:28
22
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:50:29 +16:35
23
Jaanus AUS
1974 A2K sport
A2K sport
00:50:36 +16:42
24
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
00:50:40 +16:46
25
00:50:53 +16:59
26
00:53:35 +19:41
27
Janek PINTA
1972 PV SKK
PV SKK
00:53:41 +19:47
28
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:54:14 +20:20
29
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:54:33 +20:39
30
Mario MADDISON
1979 West
West
00:55:03 +21:09
31
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
00:55:32 +21:38
32
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
00:56:12 +22:18
33
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
00:57:07 +23:13
34
Jüri LEESMÄE
1946 West
West
00:58:00 +24:06
35
00:58:28 +24:34
36
00:58:38 +24:44
37
Virko LEPMETS
1975 Combiwood
Combiwood
01:00:37 +26:43
38
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
01:01:26 +27:32
39
01:01:35 +27:41
40
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:03:41 +29:47
41
Peeter KANGUR
1962 West
West
01:04:44 +30:50
42
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
01:05:23 +31:29
43
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
01:05:29 +31:35
44
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
01:06:26 +32:32
45
Imbi KUKK
1970 West
West
01:09:46 +35:52
46
Lisette BAUM
2004 Tootsi LAPK
Tootsi LAPK
01:11:48 +37:54
47
Alari UUSNA
1969 T.Ü.V Mauri OU
T.Ü.V Mauri OU
01:16:07 +42:13
48
01:21:20 +47:26
49
Kadri MARIPUU
1986 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:23:43 +49:49
50
01:26:02 +52:08
51
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
01:33:40 +59:46
52
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
01:33:49 +59:55
53
West
01:36:42 +02:48
54
01:45:14 +11:20
55
Aire ARGE
1977
01:47:11 +13:17
56
Diana VATSFELDT
1970 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
01:47:17 +13:23
57
Tiina MARKUS
1960 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
01:47:20 +13:26
58
Ilmi NAEL
1942 West
West
01:47:54 +14:00
59
Maarja PAJUSALU
1986 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:56:45 +22:51
60
Kobras
01:56:46 +22:52

2

1
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:41
2
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:54 +04:13
3
Juss LEINER
2006 Suigu lak
Suigu lak
00:41:08 +04:27
4
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:19 +05:38
5
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:39 +07:58
6
Kaspar AUS
2005 Pärnu Mai Kool
Pärnu Mai Kool
00:47:21 +10:40
7
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:07 +12:26
8
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:15 +14:34
9
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:55 +16:14
10
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
Pärnu Kuninga tn pk
00:53:06 +16:25
11
Ülo VAINURA
1946 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:42 +19:01
12
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
00:55:55 +19:14
13
01:00:22 +23:41
14
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
01:00:25 +23:44
15
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:52 +24:11
16
Sulev TUUDE
1955 West
West
01:03:17 +26:36
17
01:04:45 +28:04
18
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
01:06:23 +29:42
19
01:06:26 +29:45
20
01:16:32 +39:51
21
Maarja PALU-TEEARU
1983 West
West
01:22:09 +45:28
22
Lili KILUMETS
2010 Jänesselja la
Jänesselja la
01:22:59 +46:18
23
Mirell VÕSANURM
2010 Pärnu Tammsaare kool
Pärnu Tammsaare kool
01:31:38 +54:57
24
Andreas AUS
2009 Pärnu Mai pk
Pärnu Mai pk
01:35:01 +58:20
25
Kaire LEETSAR
1964 Audru kool
Audru kool
01:36:06 +59:25
26
Marje ORAV
1964 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
01:41:55 +05:14
27
Krista TÕLDMAKER
1969 Vana-Vigala pk
Vana-Vigala pk
01:42:00 +05:19
28
Jane KASAK
1984
01:52:18 +15:37
29
01:53:26 +16:45
30
Valli TALU
1942
02:37:09 +00:28

3

1
00:26:54
2
00:32:19 +05:25
3
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
00:39:35 +12:41
4
00:42:50 +15:56
5
00:43:00 +16:06
7
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikoo
00:45:22 +18:28
8
00:45:31 +18:37
9
Viive SISASK
1948 West
West
00:51:17 +24:23
10
Märt KÜNNAPAS
1942 West
West
00:51:27 +24:33
11
Urve KIBUR
1960
00:53:09 +26:15
12
Olivia VINTER
2009 West
West
01:12:08 +45:14

4

1
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:08:10
2
Pärt LEINER
2011 Rääma Kool
Rääma Kool
00:08:12 +00:02
3
00:08:58 +00:48
4
00:08:59 +00:49
6
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:09:55 +01:45
7
Henriko HALLISTE
2013 Rääma kool
Rääma kool
00:11:01 +02:51
8
00:11:19 +03:09
9
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:12:05 +03:55
10
00:12:34 +04:24
11
00:15:46 +07:36
12
Marie KIVVIT
2014 Mai LA
Mai LA
00:18:42 +10:32
13
00:21:48 +13:38
14
00:21:55 +13:45
15
00:33:12 +25:02
17
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:34:25 +26:15
18
01:10:58 +02:48
DQ
 

5

1
Pääsu LILLE
2012 Pärnu Waldorf kool
Pärnu Waldorf kool
00:11:15
2
Betke LUUKAS
2012 x20
x20
00:11:16 +00:01
3
Romet SUTT
1995
00:40:29 +29:14
4
Lisandra KARU
2012 Pärnu Rääma pk
Pärnu Rääma pk
01:10:45 +59:30
5
Ilme PALU
1944 West
West
01:10:55 +59:40
6
Laura-Kristiin MEOS
2012 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
01:10:56 +59:41
7
Isabella SAHAROV
2011 x89
x89
01:11:04 +59:49
8
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
Pärnu-Jaagupi põhikool
01:17:39 +06:24

Päevak

Korraldaja: West

Rajameister: Mati ja Marika Pilt

Valgerand

127 osalejat