Tulemused

26aug.21

Tallinna Neljapäevak

M10TR 5 KP 0,60km

1
00:07:36
2
00:40:56 +33:20
3
Kaarel-Tõnno LEPIK
2012 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
00:41:02 +33:26
4
00:53:54 +46:18

M12 10 KP 1,99km

1
Vunder
00:36:48
2
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:41:58 +05:10
3
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:19 +11:31
4
01:12:04 +35:16

M14 10 KP 3,02km

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:58
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:21 +00:23
3
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:22 +05:24
4
Vunder
00:35:49 +06:51
5
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:41:50 +12:52
6
00:46:14 +17:16

M16 10 KP 3,86km

1
Sander SAARING
2005 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
00:30:13
2
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
01:07:05 +36:52

M18 15 KP 4,79km

1
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:48
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:20 +04:32
3
TON
00:51:13 +15:25
4
00:55:47 +19:59
5
01:01:58 +26:10

M21A 18 KP 8,87km

1
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:52
2
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:52:37 +02:45
3
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:55:15 +05:23
4
00:55:59 +06:07
5
00:58:00 +08:08
6
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
00:58:14 +08:22
7
SRD
01:01:24 +11:32
8
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 ABC GRUPP
ABC GRUPP
01:03:10 +13:18
9
01:07:58 +18:06
10
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
01:08:49 +18:57
11
Kaido KAARLI
1979 Eesti Energia
Eesti Energia
01:09:22 +19:30
12
01:09:31 +19:39
13
Marko TUTT
1987 Treeningpartner
Treeningpartner
01:44:06 +54:14

M21AL 15 KP 5,76km

1
Dmitri SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:35:50
2
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:35:52 +00:02
3
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:36:09 +00:19
4
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:22 +01:32
5
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:38:48 +02:58
6
Jüri JOONAS
1992 Võru
Võru
00:39:05 +03:15
7
Martin MURAKAS
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:36 +03:46
8
00:39:41 +03:51
9
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:40:47 +04:57
10
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:42:53 +07:03
11
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
00:43:00 +07:10
12
Karl PEHK
1988
00:44:07 +08:17
13
Ragnar KRANBERG
2002 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:09 +08:19
14
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:44:36 +08:46
15
00:45:10 +09:20
16
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:48:01 +12:11
17
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:48:24 +12:34
18
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
00:49:39 +13:49
19
00:49:50 +14:00
20
00:51:03 +15:13
21
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:51:38 +15:48
22
00:53:30 +17:40
23
Siim KOKK
1975
00:54:40 +18:50
24
00:56:25 +20:35
25
00:57:44 +21:54
26
Peep PÄLL
1972
00:58:45 +22:55
27
Roman SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:00:18 +24:28
28
Joel RILLO
1985
01:01:17 +25:27
29
01:01:51 +26:01
30
Reeno REEDER
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:07:50 +32:00
31
01:11:08 +35:18
32
01:21:27 +45:37
33
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:30:23 +54:33

M21B 15 KP 7,34km

1
Anti ANTON
1970
00:47:49
2
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:48:08 +00:19
3
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:49:40 +01:51
4
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:43 +03:54
5
00:54:08 +06:19
6
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:55:20 +07:31
7
Gregor FUNK
2002 x236
x236
00:58:27 +10:38
8
00:59:02 +11:13
9
Madis KIIS
1984 SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
SK Aaspere/Staabi- ja Sid
01:01:18 +13:29
10
Erik PLAAN
1982 x313
x313
01:01:58 +14:09
11
Theo EFROS
1989
01:05:16 +17:27
12
Janar ARUMETS
1984 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
01:07:17 +19:28
13
01:12:00 +24:11
14
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:14:59 +27:10

M21BL 13 KP 3,56km

1
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:33:36
2
00:34:36 +01:00
3
00:36:18 +02:42
4
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:38:56 +05:20
5
Aleksei SPIRIDONOV
1972 Gaasiekspert
Gaasiekspert
00:39:42 +06:06
6
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:41:19 +07:43
8
Mait BRATKA
1989
00:43:37 +10:01
9
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:44:33 +10:57
10
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
00:50:30 +16:54
11
00:53:19 +19:43
12
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:56:36 +23:00
13
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:58:43 +25:07
14
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:05:06 +31:30
15
01:06:03 +32:27
16
01:12:17 +38:41

M35 18 KP 8,87km

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:45
2
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:57:17 +02:32
3
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:59:56 +05:11
4
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:00:08 +05:23
5
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdised
Töllerdised
01:00:31 +05:46
6
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
01:05:39 +10:54
7
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:31 +11:46
8
01:08:27 +13:42

M40 15 KP 7,34km

1
00:42:13
2
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:22 +00:09
3
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:44:34 +02:21
4
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:45:11 +02:58
5
00:45:45 +03:32
6
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:47:23 +05:10
7
00:52:16 +10:03
8
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:54:39 +12:26
9
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:55:20 +13:07
10
00:56:28 +14:15
11
00:57:46 +15:33
12
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
00:58:00 +15:47
13
Konstantin ROOMET
1978 LogiNet
LogiNet
01:00:25 +18:12
14
01:00:28 +18:15
15
Indrek TOMINGAS
1978 Sidepataljon
Sidepataljon
01:01:10 +18:57
16
01:02:31 +20:18
17
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
01:04:11 +21:58
18
01:08:47 +26:34
19
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
01:12:53 +30:40

M45 14 KP 6,23km

1
Tarmo LILLSOO
-0001 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:44:42
2
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:45:30 +00:48
3
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:46:35 +01:53
4
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:46:36 +01:54
5
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:48:18 +03:36
6
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:24 +03:42
7
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:49:37 +04:55
8
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:02 +06:20
9
00:51:41 +06:59
10
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:17 +07:35
11
00:54:14 +09:32
12
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:54:34 +09:52
13
TON
00:57:26 +12:44
14
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:54 +19:12
15
Krista SUPPI
1976
01:23:46 +39:04

M50 14 KP 6,23km

1
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:44:27
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:20 +00:53
3
00:48:35 +04:08
4
00:48:49 +04:22
5
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:49:46 +05:19
6
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
00:51:22 +06:55
7
SRD
00:51:45 +07:18
8
Ain PELLO
1969 Mercury
Mercury
00:54:26 +09:59
9
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:57:37 +13:10
10
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:59:55 +15:28
11
01:04:08 +19:41
12
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:04:10 +19:43
13
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:14:25 +29:58

M55 16 KP 5,08km

1
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:41:25
2
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:42:28 +01:03
3
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:50:50 +09:25
4
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:50:55 +09:30
5
Peeter VÕRK
1965 F-Klubi
F-Klubi
00:56:47 +15:22
6
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:59:35 +18:10
7
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:00:00 +18:35
8
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:01:52 +20:27
9
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:07:09 +25:44

M60 16 KP 5,08km

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:31
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:48:42 +00:11
3
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:49:10 +00:39
4
Arvo RAJA
1961 TON
TON
00:50:40 +02:09
5
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
00:54:07 +05:36
6
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:54:49 +06:18
7
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
00:55:53 +07:22
8
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:14 +07:43
9
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:58:28 +09:57
10
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
00:59:42 +11:11
11
Urmas LIPS
1960
01:06:46 +18:15
12
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:12:29 +23:58
13
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
01:19:45 +31:14

M65 10 KP 3,86km

1
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:31:20
2
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 LUS
LUS
00:36:57 +05:37
3
00:38:58 +07:38
4
Raivo KUKK
1955
00:48:21 +17:01
5
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
00:49:34 +18:14
6
Tõnu KUUSIK
1956 LUS
LUS
01:00:43 +29:23
7
Vello LOORITS
1941 Orion
Orion
01:05:37 +34:17

M70 10 KP 3,02km

1
00:35:57
2
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:39:43 +03:46
3
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:07 +05:10
4
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:42:58 +07:01
5
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:43:29 +07:32
6
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:47 +15:50
7
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:38 +17:41

M75 9 KP 2,29km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:28:26
2
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:29:01 +00:35
3
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:50 +06:24
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:41:59 +13:33
5
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
00:46:14 +17:48
6
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:48:48 +20:22
7
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:53:06 +24:40
8
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:07:55 +39:29

M80 10 KP 2,11km

1
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:39:52
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:43:34 +03:42
3
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:53:40 +13:48
4
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:59:27 +19:35
5
01:11:36 +31:44
6
Boris KIRT
1942
01:12:02 +32:10
7
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
01:15:29 +35:37
8
Tõnu TIITS
1937 Orion
Orion
01:16:12 +36:20
9
01:16:41 +36:49

M8NR 5 KP 1,10km

1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:06:34
2
00:06:58 +00:24
3
00:07:10 +00:36
4
00:07:17 +00:43
5
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:07:30 +00:56
6
00:09:27 +02:53
8
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:12:28 +05:54
9
00:17:27 +10:53
10
00:17:44 +11:10

MLIHTNE 11 KP 3,09km

1
Esko VANAHUNT
1999 Kobras
Kobras
00:28:02
2
Juhan ERIK
1987
00:32:49 +04:47
3
Andreas LAKSBERG
x185
x185
00:35:39 +07:37
4
Jaakob JÜRIS
2001 x184
x184
00:35:43 +07:41
5
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:41:14 +13:12
6
Kaspar SALVET
2002 TTG
TTG
00:52:10 +24:08
7
00:54:28 +26:26
8
Timo SUPPI
1978 Orion
Orion
01:07:05 +39:03
9
01:07:20 +39:18
10
01:25:51 +57:49

N10TR 5 KP 0,60km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:06:17
2
00:19:19 +13:02

N12 10 KP 1,99km

1
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:24:00
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:38 +03:38
3
Lee LUHT
2009
00:51:46 +27:46
4
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:08:41 +44:41
5
SRD
01:14:25 +50:25
6
Diana STANISLAV
2009 SRD
SRD
01:14:26 +50:26
7
01:18:11 +54:11

N14 9 KP 2,29km

1
LSF PT
00:26:53
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:29:41 +02:48
3
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:30:03 +03:10
4
00:31:05 +04:12
5
Karoliine KRANBERG
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:54 +26:01

N16 10 KP 3,02km

1
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:37:00
2
SRD
00:48:48 +11:48

N18 13 KP 3,56km

1
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:26
2
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:36 +17:10
3
SRD
01:12:36 +33:10

N21A 15 KP 5,76km

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:56
2
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:24 +00:28
3
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:50 +03:54
4
Merili PALU
1988 SK100
SK100
00:46:13 +06:17
5
Eva KAARLI
1978
00:49:54 +09:58
6
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
00:52:20 +12:24
7
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
00:53:05 +13:09
8
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:54:05 +14:09
9
00:54:30 +14:34
10
SRD
00:55:05 +15:09

N21B 15 KP 4,79km

1
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:23
2
00:41:02 +03:39
3
Erika KALDA
1988 Okas
Okas
00:41:22 +03:59
4
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:43:52 +06:29
5
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:04 +09:41
6
00:48:16 +10:53
7
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:48:49 +11:26
8
Paula MERISALU
1992 ABC Grupp
ABC Grupp
00:50:34 +13:11
9
00:51:27 +14:04
10
Lea LAIDRA
-0001
00:54:38 +17:15
11
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:02:17 +24:54
12
01:07:21 +29:58
13
01:08:37 +31:14
14
01:40:58 +03:35

N35 16 KP 5,08km

1
Siiri MERE
1984 SRD
SRD
00:39:37
2
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
01:03:20 +23:43
3
01:15:07 +35:30

N40 15 KP 4,79km

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:42:15
2
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:49 +01:34
3
Anneli ORAV
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:46 +09:31
4
00:55:20 +13:05
5
Airi KASK
1976
00:56:08 +13:53
6
Triin VANEM
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:28 +21:13

N45 15 KP 4,79km

1
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:04
2
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:44:57 +00:53
3
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:45:39 +01:35
4
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
00:46:57 +02:53
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:47:28 +03:24
6
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:54 +03:50
7
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:49:38 +05:34
8
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:49:52 +05:48
9
Inga LIPS
1974
00:54:22 +10:18
10
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:37 +11:33
11
01:10:40 +26:36

N50 10 KP 3,86km

1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:31:37
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:37:39 +06:02
3
00:44:09 +12:32
4
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:46:52 +15:15
5
00:52:36 +20:59
6
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
00:55:50 +24:13

N55 10 KP 3,86km

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:36:43
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:36:49 +00:06
3
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:39:20 +02:37
4
00:41:13 +04:30
5
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:46:45 +10:02
6
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
00:48:17 +11:34
7
00:50:13 +13:30
8
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:50:53 +14:10
9
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
00:51:05 +14:22
10
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:53:28 +16:45
11
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:53:56 +17:13

N60 13 KP 3,56km

1
01:14:36
2
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:51:17 +36:41

N65 13 KP 3,56km

1
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:14
2
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:16 +03:02
3
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:03:38 +06:24

N70 9 KP 2,29km

1
Virve ORAV
1947 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:32
2
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:02:37 +20:05

N75 10 KP 2,11km

1
Elle SOOM
1945 x48
x48
00:59:34
2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
01:51:07 +51:33
3
Epp SULG
1944
01:56:04 +56:30

N80 10 KP 2,11km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:46:49
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:04:30 +17:41
3
Malle KAROLIN
1941 Orion
Orion
01:10:03 +23:14
4
TON
01:38:43 +51:54

N8NR 5 KP 1,10km

1
00:09:12
2
00:09:24 +00:12
3
Vunder
00:09:58 +00:46
4
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:10:04 +00:52
5
00:10:22 +01:10
6
00:10:29 +01:17
7
00:10:56 +01:44
8
00:11:05 +01:53
9
00:11:07 +01:55
10
Mari-Liis MUSTKIVI
2018 Mercury
Mercury
00:12:59 +03:47
11
00:16:06 +06:54
12
00:16:54 +07:42

NLIHTNE 11 KP 3,09km

1
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:54
2
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:38:58 +00:04
3
00:41:26 +02:32
4
00:43:29 +04:35
5
Annika SAARING
2001 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
00:44:47 +05:53
6
00:53:12 +14:18
7
01:09:22 +30:28
8
01:10:57 +32:03
9
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
01:16:33 +37:39
10
Merli REINMANN
1977 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:22:09 +43:15
11
Mirjam KOKK
2005 Liivalaia lasteaed
Liivalaia lasteaed
02:05:13 +26:19

V

1
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:18:46
2
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:27:53 +09:07
3
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:35 +10:49
4
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
00:31:36 +12:50
5
Ülar MARK
1968
00:33:59 +15:13
6
00:35:09 +16:23
7
Heino LAHE
1963
00:36:44 +17:58
8
00:37:25 +18:39
9
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
00:41:56 +23:10
10
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:44:40 +25:54
11
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:48:10 +29:24
12
00:48:59 +30:13
13
00:49:06 +30:20
14
00:49:48 +31:02
15
Siim VANAHANS
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:51:26 +32:40
16
00:51:44 +32:58
17
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:57 +33:11
18
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:18 +34:32
19
Kent HOLM
x244
x244
00:53:44 +34:58
20
Erik HURT
x243
x243
00:53:45 +34:59
21
Kevin SULTS
x245
x245
00:53:48 +35:02
22
Maria LAURIMÄE
ÜVP
ÜVP
00:54:04 +35:18
23
Remo RUMM
x242
x242
00:54:13 +35:27
24
Ako AASA
x241
x241
00:54:18 +35:32
25
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:39 +35:53
26
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:55:04 +36:18
27
00:55:54 +37:08
28
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:07 +39:21
29
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:58:12 +39:26
30
Andres PAKKANE
1969 Põrgupõh
Põrgupõh
00:59:21 +40:35
31
Erik KELL
x252
x252
01:00:28 +41:42
32
Ralf ELLERVEE
x249
x249
01:00:51 +42:05
33
Robin RAIDMAA
x248
x248
01:01:03 +42:17
34
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:01:15 +42:29
35
01:05:27 +46:41
36
Anu MALTS
1961 TON
TON
01:06:46 +48:00
37
Mathias TAMMKIVI
2012 x273
x273
01:07:09 +48:23
38
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:07:20 +48:34
39
01:07:56 +49:10
40
Lembit PÕLDOJA
1941 KIWA
KIWA
01:08:21 +49:35
41
Maret LAAS
1972
01:08:23 +49:37
42
Kert MOORBACH
x271
x271
01:09:02 +50:16
43
Marek LEHISTE
x272
x272
01:09:05 +50:19
44
01:09:22 +50:36
45
x127
01:11:47 +53:01
46
01:11:54 +53:08
47
01:12:04 +53:18
48
01:12:20 +53:34
49
01:16:05 +57:19
50
01:16:11 +57:25
51
01:17:28 +58:42
52
Aigi LAHE
1962
01:18:53 +00:07
53
01:21:20 +02:34
54
Georg VIILMA
2008 Kolga Kool
Kolga Kool
01:21:32 +02:46
55
01:24:33 +05:47
56
x160
01:24:51 +06:05
57
Erki SILLAKIVI
1980 x158
x158
01:25:13 +06:27
58
01:25:16 +06:30
59
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
01:26:09 +07:23
60
01:47:09 +28:23
61
Edmund VESKI
-0001
01:47:23 +28:37
62
01:51:31 +32:45

Päevak

Korraldaja: TON

Rajameister: Jaanus Reha

Vääna-Jõesuu

404 osalejat