Tulemused

10mai21

Linnaorienteerumine

ORANZ

1
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:20:21
2
00:23:54 +03:33
3
00:24:55 +04:34
4
00:26:15 +05:54
5
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:27:26 +07:05
6
TON
00:27:43 +07:22
7
Marie TAMMEMÄE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:28:09 +07:48
8
Marko UNT
2012
00:29:06 +08:45
9
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:29:30 +09:09
10
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:02 +09:41
11
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:30:13 +09:52
12
00:30:23 +10:02
13
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:09 +10:48
14
00:31:33 +11:12
15
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:32:12 +11:51
16
00:32:50 +12:29
17
Katrin PETERSON
1976 EY
EY
00:33:00 +12:39
18
00:33:02 +12:41
19
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:33:15 +12:54
20
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:20 +13:59
21
00:34:28 +14:07
22
Kristi VIIL-SILD
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:35:18 +14:57
23
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:55 +15:34
24
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:55 +16:34
25
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:37:58 +17:37
26
Pille RASK
1963
00:38:14 +17:53
27
00:38:26 +18:05
28
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:39:16 +18:55
29
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:40:01 +19:40
30
00:40:46 +20:25
31
00:40:49 +20:28
32
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:41:17 +20:56
33
00:41:18 +20:57
34
Rait KAPP
1979
00:41:28 +21:07
35
Gerda ARR
1980
00:42:06 +21:45
36
00:42:18 +21:57
37
00:42:44 +22:23
38
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:43:00 +22:39
39
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:40 +23:19
40
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:44:08 +23:47
41
Tiia LAUL
1963
00:44:36 +24:15
42
00:45:15 +24:54
43
00:47:29 +27:08
44
00:47:33 +27:12
45
00:47:43 +27:22
46
00:48:04 +27:43
47
Jelena ROOMET
1980 ITK
ITK
00:48:26 +28:05
48
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:48:53 +28:32
49
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:54 +28:33
50
TON
00:49:41 +29:20
51
00:50:39 +30:18
52
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:52:07 +31:46
53
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:44 +33:23
54
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:15 +33:54
55
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:54:39 +34:18
56
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:59:49 +39:28
57
01:00:47 +40:26
58
Liina TIIVOJA
01:00:56 +40:35
59
01:00:58 +40:37
60
01:07:18 +46:57
61
Feliks KIPPER
1931 Orion
Orion
01:51:18 +30:57

PUNANE

1
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
00:21:33
2
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:21:53 +00:20
3
Anton MICHALKOVSKIJ
1990 Arboro OK
Arboro OK
00:22:37 +01:04
4
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
00:22:45 +01:12
5
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:00 +01:27
6
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:23:56 +02:23
7
00:25:42 +04:09
8
SRD
00:25:55 +04:22
9
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:26:42 +05:09
11
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:26:55 +05:22
12
Kaur ALLE
1992
00:27:15 +05:42
13
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:27:43 +06:10
14
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:27:59 +06:26
15
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:15 +06:42
16
Margus MÄLL
1985 Kõrvemaa
Kõrvemaa
00:28:19 +06:46
17
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:28:21 +06:48
18
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:28:23 +06:50
19
00:28:54 +07:21
20
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:00 +07:27
21
00:29:02 +07:29
22
00:29:06 +07:33
23
00:29:09 +07:36
24
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:29:17 +07:44
25
00:29:19 +07:46
26
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:29:21 +07:48
27
00:29:26 +07:53
28
Ugne GRIGONYTE
1988 KBK Maratonas
KBK Maratonas
00:29:37 +08:04
29
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:48 +08:15
30
00:30:19 +08:46
31
00:30:20 +08:47
32
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:39 +09:06
33
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves
Ilves
00:31:18 +09:45
34
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:31:19 +09:46
35
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:26 +09:53
36
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Otsin sponsoreid
Otsin sponsoreid
00:31:36 +10:03
37
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
00:32:02 +10:29
38
Jürgen SMIDT
1999 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:32:03 +10:30
39
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:32:12 +10:39
41
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:20 +10:47
42
00:32:52 +11:19
43
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:33:02 +11:29
44
TON
00:33:03 +11:30
45
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
00:33:26 +11:53
46
Marvin ÜÜRIKE
1992 Norma
Norma
00:33:28 +11:55
47
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:33:33 +12:00
48
00:33:42 +12:09
49
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:34:17 +12:44
50
Romet LEOPARD
1989 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
00:34:39 +13:06
51
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:34:43 +13:10
52
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:34:57 +13:24
53
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:09 +13:36
54
00:35:17 +13:44
57
Lea LAIDRA
-0001
00:35:39 +14:06
58
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:02 +14:29
59
Melani NÕU
1998 SOK
SOK
00:36:11 +14:38
60
Maris LEPIK
1975 Tartu
Tartu
00:36:18 +14:45
61
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:36:29 +14:56
62
00:36:57 +15:24
63
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:00 +15:27
64
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
00:37:06 +15:33
65
00:37:36 +16:03
66
Tarmo GEDE
-0001
00:37:43 +16:10
67
00:37:45 +16:12
68
00:37:49 +16:16
69
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:52 +16:19
70
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:37:56 +16:23
71
Maie RAUD
1987
00:38:08 +16:35
72
00:38:09 +16:36
73
00:38:21 +16:48
74
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:28 +16:55
75
00:38:49 +17:16
76
00:38:56 +17:23
77
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:39:06 +17:33
78
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:39:34 +18:01
79
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:15 +18:42
80
Mikk TALI
1988 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:40:55 +19:22
81
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:42:01 +20:28
82
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
00:45:09 +23:36
83
00:46:28 +24:55
84
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:51:43 +30:10
85
Erika KULDLA
1998 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
00:52:40 +31:07
86
01:00:15 +38:42

RO-SPRINT

1
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:17:12
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:18:13 +01:01
3
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:20:33 +03:21
4
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:20:57 +03:45
5
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:21:09 +03:57
6
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:21:20 +04:08
7
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:21:32 +04:20
8
Tomas ZDANAVICIUS
1982 OK DAINAVA Lithuania
OK DAINAVA Lithuania
00:23:38 +06:26
9
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
00:31:42 +14:30
10
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
00:34:13 +17:01
11
Avo KUSLAP
1977
00:43:26 +26:14

ROHELINE

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:19:18
2
Kersti HEIDE
00:20:52 +01:34
3
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:22:04 +02:46
4
Vadim TERVONEN
2009 SRD
SRD
00:22:33 +03:15
5
00:22:50 +03:32
6
Triinu VILLARD
1988 SK100
SK100
00:24:11 +04:53
7
Kristiina TAMMEMÄE
1986 SK100
SK100
00:24:15 +04:57
8
00:24:27 +05:09
9
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
00:24:43 +05:25
10
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:25:34 +06:16
11
Patrick OLLE
00:26:19 +07:01
12
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:26:27 +07:09
13
Ugne GRIGONYTE
1988 KBK Maratonas
KBK Maratonas
00:27:20 +08:02
14
Mark MICHALKOVSKIJ
2012 x168
x168
00:27:21 +08:03
15
Terje VILLEMI
1963 TAOK
TAOK
00:29:27 +10:09
16
Merit SÕRMUS
00:29:59 +10:41
17
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:30:00 +10:42
18
00:34:53 +15:35
19
Olga ABOLLONSKAIA
00:38:32 +19:14
20
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:42:08 +22:50
21
00:43:05 +23:47
22
00:43:41 +24:23
23
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:53 +27:35
24
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:59 +27:41
25
Otto VEERMETS
00:50:44 +31:26
26
Aasa VEERMETS
00:51:06 +31:48
27
00:52:07 +32:49
28
00:52:21 +33:03
29
Kaspar LILLMAA
00:53:05 +33:47
30
Marie LILLMAA
00:53:07 +33:49
31
Diana LILLMAA
1990 Saue Gümnaasium
Saue Gümnaasium
00:53:25 +34:07
32
Adele LILLMAA
00:53:30 +34:12
33
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
00:57:25 +38:07

SININE

1
Riido TERA
00:11:12
2
Marko UNT
2012
00:11:19 +00:07
3
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:15:33 +04:21
4
00:16:27 +05:15
5
Kristin LIIV
1990 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:17:51 +06:39
6
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:20:24 +09:12
7
Sören TAMMEMÄE
2018 SK100
SK100
00:21:42 +10:30
8
00:23:40 +12:28
9
00:25:57 +14:45

VALIK

1
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:18:50
2
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:29:06 +10:16
3
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:29:35 +10:45
4
00:32:03 +13:13
5
Tarvo KLAASIMÄE
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:32 +13:42
6
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:35:27 +16:37
7
SRD
00:35:43 +16:53
8
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:36:37 +17:47
9
00:36:40 +17:50
10
SRD
00:38:31 +19:41
11
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:21 +20:31
12
00:40:10 +21:20
13
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:41:19 +22:29
14
Tarmo KÖÖP
1973 korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
00:42:41 +23:51
15
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:47:30 +28:40
16
00:47:32 +28:42
17
Simona Senna AOTÄHT
2003 ARTE Gümnaasium
ARTE Gümnaasium
00:47:34 +28:44
18
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:47:43 +28:53
19
00:50:33 +31:43
20
00:57:27 +38:37
21
00:57:59 +39:09
22
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:01:51 +43:01
23
Jaan ORAV
1940 TON
TON
01:05:19 +46:29
24
Evelin VALDRE
1974 x128Evelin
x128Evelin
01:10:14 +51:24
25
Pille PIRN
1976
01:10:16 +51:26
26
Pille PIRN
1976
01:10:16 +51:26

Päevak

Korraldaja: SK100

Rajameister: Lauri Malsroos

Hiiu-Jannseni

227 osalejat