Tulemused

29aug.21

Saaremaa päevak - Leedri EMV avatud rada

AVATUDRADA1

1
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:13:09
2
Herje AIBAST
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:21:38 +08:29
3
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:00 +11:51
4
Karina JANOVA
Siguldas Takas
Siguldas Takas
00:28:03 +14:54
5
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:29:05 +15:56
6
Sebastians JANOVS
00:29:29 +16:20
7
Timotejs JANOVS
Sigauldas Takas
Sigauldas Takas
00:33:47 +20:38
8
00:40:26 +27:17
9
Raimond NAU
1966 SOK
SOK
00:49:36 +36:27

AVATUDRADA2

1
00:18:54
2
Janely VILBU
2008 JOKA
JOKA
00:20:54 +02:00

AVATUDRADA3

1
Sander LEPP
2008 Võru
Võru
00:15:07

M10

1
00:24:32

M14

1
Ieva FREIMANE
00:22:39

M21

1
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:18:12
2
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
00:19:17 +01:05
3
Jakabs JANOVS
Sikuldas Takas
Sikuldas Takas
00:20:22 +02:10
4
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:23:48 +05:36
5
Raivo VIPS
1987 SOK
SOK
00:33:12 +15:00
6
01:08:14 +50:02

M40

1
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:22:27
2
Mart ARU
1974 SOK
SOK
00:24:29 +02:02
3
Kaido EICHFUS
1975 SOK
SOK
00:40:36 +18:09
4
Priit JÕELAID
1978 SOK
SOK
00:46:05 +23:38

M70

1
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:26:50

N18

1
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:16:29
2
Lisett ALT
2004 SOK
SOK
00:24:36 +08:07

N21

1
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
00:27:28
2
Katre PALO
1978 Võru
Võru
00:28:21 +00:53

N40

1
SOK
00:24:42

N50

1
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:35
2
Kaire LEETSAR
1964 Audru kool
Audru kool
00:32:44 +00:09
3
Anu TANILA
1968 SOK
SOK
00:34:15 +01:40
4
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:42:48 +10:13

N60

1
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:25:27

VABA

1
Valdis JANOVS
Siguldas Takas
Siguldas Takas
00:20:15
2
00:21:41 +01:26
3
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru
Võru
00:25:41 +05:26
4
Andra VABAR
1987 SOK
SOK
00:26:36 +06:21
5
Heljus SAKS
1989 SOK
SOK
00:27:40 +07:25
6
Madis TIIK
1967 SOK
SOK
00:27:52 +07:37
7
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:28:15 +08:00
8
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:28:44 +08:29
9
Martin EHALA
1963 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:16 +10:01
10
Jüri LINDE
1971 SOK
SOK
00:30:26 +10:11
11
Maarika SAKS
1966 SOK
SOK
00:31:25 +11:10
12
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:32:20 +12:05
13
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:33:07 +12:52
14
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:39 +13:24
15
Vello ARU
1939 SOK
SOK
00:36:02 +15:47
16
00:36:51 +16:36
17
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
00:38:01 +17:46
18
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:06 +22:51
19
Maido SELBERG
1958 SOK
SOK
00:43:27 +23:12
20
Vaige AAV
1972 SOK
SOK
00:46:57 +26:42

Päevak

Korraldaja: SOK

Rajameister: Uku-Laur Tali

Leedri

55 osalejat