Tulemused

Päevak

Kakumäe rand

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Lisainfo: https://www.teisipaevakud.ee

Rajameister: Raivo Pellja

246 osalejat

M12 6 KP 1,60km

3
00:57:49 +38:40
3
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:47 +07:38
3
00:42:46 +23:37
3
00:23:50 +04:41
3
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:22:45 +03:36
3
00:20:57 +01:48
3
00:20:47 +01:38
3
00:19:09

M14 10 KP 2,70km

5
00:49:09 +22:44
5
Evan Villu PÕLDMÄE
2012 Kivimäe Põhikool
Kivimäe Põhikool
00:56:00 +29:35
5
Lennart KUNINGAS
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:25

M16 16 KP 4,60km

2
Richard TILK
2012 x247
x247
01:49:01 +09:54
2
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:07

M21A 20 KP 7,90km

2
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:07:43 +21:25
2
01:02:39 +16:21
2
01:06:06 +19:48
2
01:01:48 +15:30
2
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
01:02:02 +15:44
2
00:50:18 +04:00
2
01:01:32 +15:14
2
00:57:20 +11:02
2
00:57:41 +11:23
2
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:57:01 +10:43
2
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:57:01 +10:43
2
00:56:33 +10:15
2
00:52:34 +06:16
2
00:52:01 +05:43
2
01:07:54 +21:36
2
Georg RUTE
1990
00:57:46 +11:28
2
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:08:09 +21:51
2
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:18

M21B 16 KP 6,20km

2
00:55:56 +11:55
2
01:13:46 +29:45
2
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:44:26 +00:25
2
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:00:25 +16:24
2
Martin LAUR
1986 Kuljus
Kuljus
01:05:42 +21:41
2
00:56:50 +12:49
2
00:59:09 +15:08
2
Marti VAKSMANN
1985 AS Tallinna Vesi
AS Tallinna Vesi
00:47:44 +03:43
2
00:51:37 +07:36
2
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:46:48 +02:47
2
HOK
00:47:39 +03:38
2
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:45:57 +01:56
2
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:30 +01:29
2
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:44:57 +00:56
2
Klemet-Gustav TAMM
1996 Bolt
Bolt
00:56:04 +12:03
2
Joosep PAATS
-0001
00:52:38 +08:37
2
00:56:48 +12:47
2
Evert PADARI
1998 HOK
HOK
00:53:30 +09:29
2
00:58:05 +14:04
2
00:53:37 +09:36
2
00:59:32 +15:31
2
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:54:37 +10:36
2
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:04:42 +20:41
2
00:54:44 +10:43
2
Joel RILLO
1985
01:07:27 +23:26
2
00:54:57 +10:56
2
Reeno REEDER
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:16:28 +32:27
2
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:01

M21BRO 11 KP 8,80km

5
00:52:48 +02:19
5
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:50:29

M21C 12 KP 4,00km

2
00:42:36 +15:42
2
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:53:27 +26:33
2
Jaan LUHAORG
1898 x146
x146
00:40:36 +13:42
2
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:28 +14:34
2
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:35:08 +08:14
2
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:38:08 +11:14
2
00:33:06 +06:12
2
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:33:33 +06:39
2
00:32:42 +05:48
2
00:32:11 +05:17
2
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Harjumaa
Harjumaa
00:29:52 +02:58
2
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:27:15 +00:21
2
Karl PEHK
1988
00:26:54

M21RO 14 KP 13,40km

2
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:12:42 +28:48
2
Karin KRIIS
1985 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
01:04:34 +20:40
2
00:53:50 +09:56
2
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:53:04 +09:10
2
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:49:47 +05:53
2
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:54

M40 16 KP 6,20km

3
TON
01:06:21 +22:47
3
01:06:43 +23:09
3
00:58:21 +14:47
3
Elmar VAHER
1975 Rakv
Rakv
00:59:17 +15:43
3
Alvin VANN
1978 PV SKK
PV SKK
00:44:05 +00:31
3
00:58:13 +14:39
3
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:53:23 +09:49
3
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
01:13:41 +30:07
3
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:52:23 +08:49
3
00:53:23 +09:49
3
00:47:30 +03:56
3
00:46:36 +03:02
3
Andero ARAK
1981 SK100
SK100
00:46:18 +02:44
3
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
01:06:45 +23:11
3
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:53:44 +10:10
3
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
01:09:16 +25:42
3
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:54:22 +10:48
3
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
01:34:48 +51:14
3
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:43:34

M40RO 14 KP 13,40km

3
Erkki LUUK
1970 CFC
CFC
01:18:53 +32:05
3
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:27:07 +40:19
3
Risto ALTTOA
1982 Nordecon Betoon
Nordecon Betoon
01:12:18 +25:30
3
Jan-Erik NÕMTAK
1981 25195
25195
01:14:52 +28:04
3
Erki PAJUNDI
1981 Bisontesolar OÜ
Bisontesolar OÜ
01:09:42 +22:54
3
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:11:24 +24:36
3
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:06:02 +19:14
3
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:08:49 +22:01
3
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:00:30 +13:42
3
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:04:08 +17:20
3
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:58:45 +11:57
3
00:58:39 +11:51
3
00:51:41 +04:53
3
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:18 +04:30
3
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:48

M50 16 KP 6,20km

4
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:55:31 +13:54
4
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Harjumaa
Harjumaa
00:56:55 +15:18
4
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:53:54 +12:17
4
00:54:32 +12:55
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:44:34 +02:57
4
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:53:40 +12:03
4
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:58 +08:21
4
01:01:07 +19:30
4
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:48:05 +06:28
4
00:49:41 +08:04
4
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
00:46:28 +04:51
4
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:45:23 +03:46
4
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:45:18 +03:41
4
00:58:42 +17:05
4
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:50:37 +09:00
4
00:59:54 +18:17
4
00:53:24 +11:47
4
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:26:15 +44:38
4
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:41:37

M60 18 KP 5,20km

2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:59:53 +17:10
2
Ain KARTAU
1961 Orvand
Orvand
00:58:47 +16:04
2
00:52:46 +10:03
2
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
00:46:13 +03:30
2
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:43:08 +00:25
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:42:43

M60RO 11 KP 8,80km

3
Vallo VARJO
1961 Koop
Koop
01:05:20 +17:17
3
01:12:40 +24:37
3
Toomas KREEK
1962 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:48:03

M70 12 KP 4,00km

1
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:49:37 11

M80 10 KP 2,70km

3
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:11 +09:40
3
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:41:47 +10:16
3
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:31:31

N12 6 KP 1,60km

2
00:27:41 +03:52
2
00:23:49

N14 10 KP 2,70km

4
Kiara TILK
2013
01:19:14 +01:16
4
01:17:58

N16 12 KP 4,00km

4
Maria VEISMAN
2018 Rukkirääk Lasteaed
Rukkirääk Lasteaed
01:21:06 +39:04
4
Tammed
00:42:02

N21A 16 KP 6,20km

5
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia
Triathlon Estonia
01:34:45 +53:46
5
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:17:03 +36:04
5
Karin KALLISMA
1993 HOK
HOK
00:52:54 +11:55
5
01:05:00 +24:01
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:59

N21B 12 KP 4,00km

5
01:36:01 +08:43
5
01:36:08 +08:50
5
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
00:53:17 +25:59
5
Eveliina AASAMÄE
1990 Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkoo
Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkoo
00:54:09 +26:51
5
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:45:53 +18:35
5
Kea KARJA
1993
00:50:16 +22:58
5
00:41:07 +13:49
5
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:41:47 +14:29
5
00:40:30 +13:12
5
00:40:53 +13:35
5
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:32:41 +05:23
5
00:29:53 +02:35
5
Liina PEHK
1988
00:29:38 +02:20
5
00:28:27 +01:09
5
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:27:18

N21RO 11 KP 8,80km

4
SK100
01:08:02 +24:25
4
Camilla NUMSTRRHJELM
1898 x227
x227
00:43:37

N40 18 KP 5,20km

3
Mari SUKK
1974
01:18:34 +32:07
3
-
01:35:40 +49:13
3
Maret LAAS
1972 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
01:09:57 +23:30
3
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
01:11:21 +24:54
3
Kadi ROOSMA
1975 Tartu
Tartu
01:03:20 +16:53
3
01:03:36 +17:09
3
Anne AIDMA
1978
01:00:34 +14:07
3
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:02:40 +16:13
3
00:58:27 +12:00
3
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:58:44 +12:17
3
Airi KASK
1976
00:58:04 +11:37
3
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:49:28 +03:01
3
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:47:25 +00:58
3
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:46:52 +00:25
3
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
00:46:27

N40RO 8 KP 4,80km

3
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:03

N50 16 KP 4,60km

3
01:11:17 +31:29
3
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:14:22 +34:34
3
Ethel MADALIK
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:40 +18:52
3
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:50:43 +10:55
3
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:49:46 +09:58
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:43:40 +03:52
3
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:39:48

N60 16 KP 4,60km

4
01:21:15 +40:15
4
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:03:21 +22:21
4
Tiia LAUL
1963
01:06:39 +25:39
4
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:42 +20:42
4
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:02:28 +21:28
4
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
00:55:23 +14:23
4
TON
00:53:21 +12:21
4
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:00 +12:00
4
00:46:43 +05:43
4
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:41:00

N70 10 KP 2,70km

2
Epp SULG
1944
00:48:01 +06:43
2
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:39 +20:21
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:41:18

RADA3 18 KP 5,20km

1
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:45:23

RADA6 10 KP 2,70km

1
00:49:09 +06:51
1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:42:18

TILLU 5 KP 0,00km

1
Pent PEHK
2021
00:06:42 +04:55
1
00:05:23 +03:36
1
00:02:22 +00:35
1
Käre PEHK
2018
00:03:27 +01:40
1
00:01:47

VALIK

1
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:07:07 25
2
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:03 25
3
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:14:34 25
4
02:16:22 25
5
Kristi PARTS
1979 Kiili SK
Kiili SK
02:18:20 25
6
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 Tammed
Tammed
01:26:19 23
7
01:33:26 23
8
01:08:52 21
9
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:07:07 20
10
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:09:17 18
11
01:07:36 17
12
Pille RASK
1963
00:56:14 15
13
Aivar LIPP
1974
01:46:36 15
14
00:49:38 14
15
00:59:13 14
16
Koit UUS
1984 LHV
LHV
01:05:42 12
17
00:53:58 10
18
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:53:33 9
19
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:53:24 7
20
Maria JÄRVIS
1979 36661
36661
00:57:44 4
21
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:33:11 3