Tulemused

12apr.23

Võrumaa kolmapäevak

Päevak

Kubja

Korraldaja: Võru

Lisainfo: https://www.okvoru.ee/orienteerumispaevakud/

Rajameister: Sixten Sild

183 osalejat

M10 4 KP 1,74km

1
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Parksepa LA
Parksepa LA
00:24:24
2
Levar LAND
2013 Võru linn
Võru linn
00:24:50 +00:26
3
Kris-Robin KUUSK
2015 Võru
Võru
01:03:09 +38:45
4
Marten MEELING
2013 Võru Biathlon
Võru Biathlon
01:03:38 +39:14
5
Kert-Roger KUUSK
2019 Võru
Võru
01:06:23 +41:59

M12 6 KP 2,84km

1
Sebastian RAUDSIK
2016 Võru
Võru
00:31:42
2
Ats OTS
2011 Võru
Võru
00:39:09 +07:27
3
Romet ILVES
2017 Võru öösel
Võru öösel
00:39:17 +07:35
4
Martin KESA
2011 Võru SK
Võru SK
00:40:32 +08:50
5
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru
Võru
00:42:08 +10:26
6
Darius MÄRDIMÄE
2013 Puiga lasteaed
Puiga lasteaed
00:44:46 +13:04
7
Hugo PARK
2012 Loosu
Loosu
00:49:15 +17:33
8
Holger FREY
2011 Võru
Võru
00:50:52 +19:10
9
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru
Võru
01:03:15 +31:33
10
Joosep ADAMSON
2012 Võru KLK
Võru KLK
01:10:36 +38:54

M14 10 KP 4,44km

1
Eke OTS
2009 Võru
Võru
00:43:08
2
Võru
00:55:26 +12:18
3
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru
Võru
01:24:09 +41:01

M16 14 KP 5,78km

1
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru
Võru
00:49:09
2
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves öösel
Ilves öösel
00:49:25 +00:16
3
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru öösel
Võru öösel
00:49:41 +00:32
4
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras öösel
Kobras öösel
00:50:01 +00:52

M18 16 KP 7,66km

1
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras öösel
Kobras öösel
00:59:10
2
Gregor NARUSK
2006 Võru Biatlon
Võru Biatlon
01:00:47 +01:37
3
Daniel VARIKOV
2007 Puiga PK
Puiga PK
01:15:05 +15:55
4
Hannes VISLAPUU
2007 Võru Biathlon
Võru Biathlon
01:25:51 +26:41
5
Georg VISLAPUU
2008 Võru SK
Võru SK
01:29:42 +30:32
5
Harrys PIIRMANN
2009 Võru SK
Võru SK
01:29:42 +30:32
7
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru
Võru
01:31:57 +32:47
8
Hendrik KAVANT
2004 Võru Gümnaasium
Võru Gümnaasium
01:36:29 +37:19

M21 16 KP 7,66km

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
00:37:38
2
Rene POST
1992 Kobras öösel
Kobras öösel
00:50:40 +13:02
3
Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT
1998 Ilves öösel
Ilves öösel
00:52:22 +14:44
4
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
00:53:22 +15:44
5
Taavi PERV
1995 Võru
Võru
00:56:59 +19:21
6
Taavi RAUDSIK
1992 Võru
Võru
01:00:55 +23:17
7
Hans TEEARU
1990 Otepää
Otepää
01:14:07 +36:29
8
Kristjan KRUUDA
1983
01:14:18 +36:40
9
Fred KAMBERG
1991 Võru
Võru
01:26:56 +49:18

M35 16 KP 7,66km

1
Priit NARUSK
1977 Võru öösel
Võru öösel
00:54:41
2
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
00:56:44 +02:03
3
Kaspar RUSSAK
1987 Võru
Võru
01:00:44 +06:03
4
Aare HUIK
1969 Võru
Võru
01:01:59 +07:18
5
Raido VIKS
1986 Võru
Võru
01:03:52 +09:11
6
Fred NEEDO
1983 Võru öösel
Võru öösel
01:04:32 +09:51
7
Kristo HÜTT
1980 Võru
Võru
01:07:19 +12:38
8
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
01:11:49 +17:08
9
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras öösel
Kobras öösel
01:18:26 +23:45

M45 14 KP 5,78km

1
Valeri KURAGIN
1973 Võru
Võru
00:44:39
2
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:46:08 +01:29
3
Indrek KUUSK
1973 Võru
Võru
00:54:08 +09:29
4
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
00:55:55 +11:16
5
Urmas VOITKA
1963 Võru SUKL
Võru SUKL
01:00:55 +16:16
6
Eero JOONAS
1969 Võru öösel
Võru öösel
01:01:03 +16:24
7
Heino PALL
1971 Rõuge vald
Rõuge vald
01:14:42 +30:03
8
Peep JOONAS
1966 Võru
Võru
01:40:46 +56:07
9
Aimar JAAKSON
1978 Ilves öösel
Ilves öösel
01:45:22 +00:43

M60 10 KP 4,44km

1
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
00:41:00
2
Rein LANI
1958 Võru
Võru
00:46:54 +05:54
3
Tõnu TOLM
1953 Võru
Võru
00:48:56 +07:56
4
Mati KÜLAASE
1949 Võru
Võru
00:49:00 +08:00

N10 4 KP 1,74km

1
Hanna-Liisa KUUSK
2013 Võru
Võru
01:03:03

N12 6 KP 2,84km

1
Loreen Shisell RÄNKEL
2012 Võru SK
Võru SK
00:52:26 6
2
Võru SK
00:52:27 6

N14 6 KP 2,84km

1
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
00:27:09
2
Marta RUTHE
2011 Kääpa PK
Kääpa PK
00:36:12 +09:03
3
Lisete ILVES
2010 Võru öösel
Võru öösel
00:38:59 +11:50

N16 10 KP 4,44km

1
Kaisa KURAGIN
2006 Võru
Võru
00:55:58
2
Meribel KUMM
2008 Võru KLK
Võru KLK
01:14:54 +18:56
3
Nora-Loreen OSSIP
2008 Võru KrK
Võru KrK
01:14:58 +19:00
4
Karoliine LAURI
2009 Võru KrK
Võru KrK
01:15:02 +19:04

N18 14 KP 5,78km

1
Anna-Maria SÄRE
2007 Vastseliina SK
Vastseliina SK
01:04:54
2
Liisa HEINSOO
2009 Rõuge PK
Rõuge PK
01:06:56 +02:02
3
Eva Lotta JOONAS
2006 Võru
Võru
01:40:36 +35:42

N21 14 KP 5,78km

1
Aurelia KUMM
2004 Võru KLK
Võru KLK
01:09:24

N35 14 KP 5,78km

1
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
00:48:28
2
Janely RAUDSIK
1987 Võru
Võru
00:52:14 +03:46
3
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
00:58:46 +10:18
4
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
01:01:30 +13:02
5
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras öösel
Kobras öösel
01:03:16 +14:48
6
Alla TASSO
1979 Võru vald
Võru vald
01:09:46 +21:18
7
Karin VARIKOV
1984 Kuperjanovi ÜJP
Kuperjanovi ÜJP
01:34:12 +45:44
8
Ruth MAADLA
1987 Naiskodukaitse
Naiskodukaitse
01:44:50 +56:22

N45 10 KP 4,44km

1
Sanita VILCINA
1898 Aluksne
Aluksne
00:37:10
2
Inge JOONAS
1971 Võru
Võru
00:37:31 +00:21
3
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
00:39:20 +02:10
4
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru öösel
Võru öösel
00:46:15 +09:05
5
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:48:10 +11:00
6
Kersti ILVES
1971 Võru
Võru
00:56:04 +18:54
7
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Võru
Võru
00:56:46 +19:36
8
Kadri LEHTME
1977 Võru
Võru
00:59:58 +22:48
9
Krista KÕLLI-RAUD
1968 Võru
Võru
01:05:18 +28:08
10
Ruth NÕMMIK
1975 Võru Gümnaasium
Võru Gümnaasium
01:10:02 +32:52
11
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
01:33:40 +56:30

N60 6 KP 2,84km

1
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
00:38:58
2
Marianne HERMANN
1952 Lasva KKS
Lasva KKS
00:40:55 +01:57
3
Talvi TRELL
1949 Võru
Võru
00:42:17 +03:19
4
Heli VIKS
1958 Võru
Võru
00:48:03 +09:05
5
Lemmi PEHLAK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:49:32 +10:34
6
Luule KUUS
1963 Võru
Võru
00:49:38 +10:40
7
Inge EIT
1960 Võru ISK
Võru ISK
01:13:23 +34:25

NR 4 KP 0,78km

5
Marten SOHARD
2016 Punamütsike
Punamütsike
00:07:10
6
Johann WILLIAM
2013 Leiutajate KK
Leiutajate KK
00:07:26 +00:16
7
Tormi TUKK
2014 Võru biathlon
Võru biathlon
00:07:28 +00:18
7
Andre PALOLILL
2014 Võru Biathlon
Võru Biathlon
00:07:28 +00:18
9
Holger KOHA
2015 Võru Biathlon
Võru Biathlon
00:07:31 +00:21
11
Oskar KRUUDA
2015 Võru Biathlon
Võru Biathlon
00:08:09 +00:59
12
Marii SOOME
2016 Võru SpK
Võru SpK
00:08:54 +01:44
13
Elisabeth VIIMSALU
2016 Võru SpK
Võru SpK
00:09:04 +01:54
14
Kaspar LUST
2014 Võru Spkool
Võru Spkool
00:09:25 +02:15
15
Johannes TOOTS
2015 Võru SpK
Võru SpK
00:09:34 +02:24
16
Jonathan TOOTS
2018 Võru SpK
Võru SpK
00:09:35 +02:25
17
Ron Lukas RÄNKEL
2017 Ränkeli klubi
Ränkeli klubi
00:09:48 +02:38
18
Joonas SHADURO
2015 Võru SpK
Võru SpK
00:09:50 +02:40
18
Hugo Villem KAROLIN
2016 Võru vald
Võru vald
00:09:50 +02:40
21
Triinu ANIOTT
2017 Võru SpK
Võru SpK
00:10:25 +03:15
22
Maarja ANIOTT
2015 Võru SpK
Võru SpK
00:10:27 +03:17
23
Kertu KÄRMAS
2017 Võru SpK
Võru SpK
00:10:50 +03:40
24
Looremai PAJOS
2015 Võru SpK
Võru SpK
00:10:57 +03:47
25
Hettel PARK
2014 Loosu
Loosu
00:11:23 +04:13
26
Hugo KALA
2018 Võru
Võru
00:11:35 +04:25
27
Hubert NÕMMIK
2017 Võru
Võru
00:11:49 +04:39
28
Dolores RUSSAK
2018 Võru
Võru
00:13:32 +06:22
29
Liisa Maria ENNO
2017 Võru
Võru
00:14:14 +07:04
30
Marten LUST
2018 Võru
Võru
00:14:16 +07:06
31
Adeele PALO
2017 Võru linn
Võru linn
00:15:28 +08:18
32
Jakob PALO
2019 Võru linn
Võru linn
00:16:44 +09:34
33
Heti PARK
2017 Võru
Võru
00:17:03 +09:53
34
Tuuli VEDDEL
1975 MTÜ Hilaro
MTÜ Hilaro
00:18:54 +11:44
35
Lowisa Isabella VEDDEL
2015 Leiutajate KK
Leiutajate KK
00:18:58 +11:48
36
Oliver VIDDER
2016 Vastse-Kuuste LA
Vastse-Kuuste LA
00:19:14 +12:04
37
Urmo VIDDER
2019 Vastse-Kuuste LA
Vastse-Kuuste LA
00:19:42 +12:32
38
Ruuben RUSSAK
2021 Võru
Võru
00:23:29 +16:19
39
Eedel SILD
2020 Võru
Võru
00:24:08 +16:58
40
Kristofer MÕTTUS
2020 Võru
Võru
00:24:15 +17:05
41
Gustav PALO
2021 Võru
Võru
00:28:29 +21:19

RADA1 16 KP 7,66km

1
Triinu HEINSOO
2008 Rõuge PK
Rõuge PK
01:33:48
2
Mia Mai HUIK
2006 Võru
Võru
01:33:51 +00:03

RADA3 10 KP 4,44km

1
Kaspar KALA
1993 Võru Suusaklubi
Võru Suusaklubi
00:31:02
2
Kristi ASSER
1988 Võru
Võru
00:49:32 +18:30
3
Karel KURAGIN
2001 Võru
Võru
01:08:58 +37:56
4
Geethe KASO
1992 Tallinn
Tallinn
01:36:30 +05:28
5
Aimar PARVE
1979 Rauameister
Rauameister
01:39:57 +08:55

RADA4 6 KP 2,84km

1
Kadri VISNAP
1983 Võru
Võru
00:36:12
2
Liis ORRO
1981 Võru öösel
Võru öösel
00:39:28 +03:16
3
Urmet ILVES
1975 Danpower öösel
Danpower öösel
00:39:37 +03:25

RADA5 4 KP 1,74km

1
Katri ENNO
1987 Võru
Võru
00:23:51
2
Marten LUMI
2011 Võru Biathlon
Võru Biathlon
00:51:18 +27:27
3
Karl-Aleksander PERV
2011 Võru Biathlon
Võru Biathlon
00:51:33 +27:42
4
Simon VISLAPUU
2012 Võru Biathlon
Võru Biathlon
00:52:04 +28:13
5
Artur KRUUDA
2010 Võru Biathlon
Võru Biathlon
00:53:30 +29:39
6
Mirco MICHELSON
2010 Võru Biathlon
Võru Biathlon
01:01:47 +37:56
7
Mirtel Margarete SIKK
2011 Võru Biathlon
Võru Biathlon
01:03:16 +39:25
8
Stella SAIA
2011 Võru Biathlon
Võru Biathlon
01:03:23 +39:32
9
Mari-Liis KUUSK
1988 Võru
Võru
01:06:28 +42:37

VABA

1
Toomas TÜRK
1972 Tallinn öösel
Tallinn öösel
02:16:39 18
2
Marko KUKK
1976 Pudru talu öösel
Pudru talu öösel
02:16:48 18
3
Otto Karl KLAMPE
2009 Puiga PK
Puiga PK
01:33:35 16
4
Katre PLAKSO
2001 Võru
Võru
01:41:55 15
5
Jako LAIDVER
2001 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
01:42:03 15
6
Võru
01:08:35 12
7
Albert VIDDER
2014 Kobras
Kobras
00:35:38 10
8
Aivar HALAPUU
1964 Võru
Võru
00:42:18 10
9
Kärt KASUK
2012 Rõuge PK
Rõuge PK
01:21:19 10
10
Urmas JOHANSON
1970 Võru
Võru
01:15:02 9
11
Hannela TEASTE
1986 Võru
Võru
00:25:35 8
12
Elina ADAMSON
1988 Võru
Võru
01:25:47 8
13
Eerik VAHTRA
2011 Võru KrK
Võru KrK
01:46:29 8
14
Emiilia RÄIM
2011 Võru KrK
Võru KrK
00:27:45 6
15
Kendra VARIKOV
2012 Punamütsike
Punamütsike
00:28:14 6
16
Kasper KALA
2013 Võru
Võru
00:28:30 6
17
Ferdinand NEUMANN
2012 Võru SK
Võru SK
00:28:31 6
18
Ramon VALGE
2014 Võru SK
Võru SK
00:28:31 6
19
Jaan LAUL
2014 Võru SK
Võru SK
00:28:31 6
20
Imbi ÕUNAPUU
1972 Rõuge öösel
Rõuge öösel
00:31:46 6
21
Maarja TÜRK
1977 Tallinn öösel
Tallinn öösel
00:31:46 6