Tulemused

18apr.24

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

Päevak

Sindi

Sindi

Ava kaart: 2022026

Korraldaja: West

Lisainfo: https://www.okwest.ee

Rajameister: Indrek ja Anne-Ly Viikmaa

130 osalejat

1 26 KP 4,50km

1
00:26:07
2
Risto KALJUND
1989 Tallinna SS Kalev
Tallinna SS Kalev
00:26:37 +00:30
3
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:40 +00:33
4
Kevin POLJANS
2002 Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
Pärnu Aerutamisklubi
00:26:47 +00:40
5
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:26:55 +00:48
6
Romet SUTT
1995
00:26:58 +00:51
7
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:28:06 +01:59
8
Andreas AUS
2009 West
West
00:28:07 +02:00
9
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
00:29:23 +03:16
10
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
00:29:33 +03:26
11
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
00:30:15 +04:08
12
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
00:30:41 +04:34
13
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
00:30:54 +04:47
14
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:31:53 +05:46
15
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:31:56 +05:49
16
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
00:32:24 +06:17
17
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:32:26 +06:19
18
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:32:50 +06:43
19
Joe LEPP
1967 West
West
00:32:56 +06:49
20
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
00:33:04 +06:57
21
Katrin LINNUS
1991 West
West
00:33:09 +07:02
22
Margit BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:34:22 +08:15
23
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
00:34:45 +08:38
24
00:35:28 +09:21
25
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:36:23 +10:16
26
Merje HANSEN
1973 West
West
00:36:47 +10:40
27
Kevin LEPP
1996 West
West
00:37:19 +11:12
28
Erkki PENU
1971 West
West
00:37:20 +11:13
29
Tauno VARE
1974
00:38:04 +11:57
30
00:38:20 +12:13
31
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:38:27 +12:20
32
Janek PINTA
1972 Piirivalve Spordi Keskklu
Piirivalve Spordi Keskklu
00:40:14 +14:07
33
00:40:56 +14:49
34
Herwin VÄLJAMÄE
2010 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:41:02 +14:55
35
00:41:29 +15:22
36
Ruti ENN
1995
00:42:17 +16:10
37
Toomas NÄÄR
1969 West
West
00:43:41 +17:34
38
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
00:44:57 +18:50
39
Iida OLVISTE
2010 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:45:15 +19:08
40
Olivia VINTER
2009 West
West
00:45:18 +19:11
41
Melora MIKKO
2006 West
West
00:45:26 +19:19
42
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:45:57 +19:50
43
Toomas TEEKEL
1964 West
West
00:46:15 +20:08
44
Ilme ROOSI
1958 Orvand
Orvand
00:49:35 +23:28
45
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
00:50:07 +24:00
46
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
00:50:31 +24:24
47
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
00:50:33 +24:26
48
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
00:51:25 +25:18
49
Kaire LEETSAR
1964 Audru kool
Audru kool
00:51:48 +25:41
50
00:52:37 +26:30
51
00:52:43 +26:36
52
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:55:08 +29:01
53
Ülle TEEKEL
1968 West
West
00:55:19 +29:12
54
Pille KULLAMÄ
1973 Kaitseliit
Kaitseliit
01:06:00 +39:53
55
Imre LEPIK
1967
01:09:04 +42:57
56
01:16:20 +50:13
57
Aire ARGE
1977
01:17:55 +51:48
58
Diana VATSFELDT
1970 Virtsu kool
Virtsu kool
01:17:58 +51:51

2 24 KP 3,50km

1
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:32:41
2
00:33:34 +00:53
3
Olavi LUMBERG
2006 Raeküla kool
Raeküla kool
00:33:36 +00:55
4
00:33:57 +01:16
5
Reno REINHOLD
2011 Kilingi-Nõmme G
Kilingi-Nõmme G
00:33:59 +01:18
6
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
00:35:34 +02:53
7
Imbi KUKK
1970 West
West
00:38:18 +05:37
8
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
00:39:10 +06:29
9
Emma LUME
2011 Kilingi-Nõmme G
Kilingi-Nõmme G
00:39:31 +06:50
10
00:40:09 +07:28
11
Anete Kirke KADARIK
2004 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:44:06 +11:25
12
Katriin SAAREP
2004 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:44:07 +11:26
13
Margit TUVIK
1960 Mereväebaas
Mereväebaas
00:44:23 +11:42
14
00:44:26 +11:45
15
Anti SULAVEE
1983 Orvand
Orvand
00:44:27 +11:46
16
00:44:51 +12:10
17
Gerli MIR
1992 West
West
00:45:06 +12:25
18
Silvi POOL
1964 Tori SK
Tori SK
00:45:46 +13:05
19
00:47:52 +15:11
20
00:48:54 +16:13
21
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
00:49:53 +17:12
22
Väino KUNDLA
1954 Orvand
Orvand
00:50:48 +18:07
23
00:51:42 +19:01
24
Urve KIBUR
1960
00:52:40 +19:59
25
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasiu
Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasiu
00:52:55 +20:14
26
00:53:23 +20:42
27
Jane KASAK
1984
00:56:00 +23:19
28
Kaisa SOONDRA
1976 TÜ Kliinikum
TÜ Kliinikum
00:59:25 +26:44
29
01:03:07 +30:26
30
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
01:06:30 +33:49

3 20 KP 2,10km

1
00:16:39
2
00:18:02 +01:23
3
00:18:50 +02:11
4
00:18:54 +02:15
5
Kris Leander RANDMAA
2012 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:20:48 +04:09
6
Jan Alexander RANDMAA
2010 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:21:31 +04:52
7
Tessa Lota VILBERG
2011 West
West
00:23:22 +06:43
8
00:24:41 +08:02
9
00:24:52 +08:13
10
Kren-Marten KRAPP
2012 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasiu
Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasiu
00:24:53 +08:14
11
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
00:27:50 +11:11
12
00:29:03 +12:24
13
Pääsu LILLE
2012 Pärnu Waldorf kool
Pärnu Waldorf kool
00:29:09 +12:30
14
Hõbe MÕIS
2013 Pärnu Waldorfkool
Pärnu Waldorfkool
00:29:11 +12:32
15
Jonas AUS
2015
00:32:31 +15:52
16
Remi BUSTRÖM
2013 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:34:35 +17:56
17
Maarja PALU-TEEARU
1983 West
West
00:35:31 +18:52
18
00:35:32 +18:53
19
Marika PILT
1952 West
West
00:36:36 +19:57
20
Urve KASEVÄLI
1945 SOK
SOK
00:43:38 +26:59
21
Maimo ARU
1944 SOK
SOK
00:50:36 +33:57
22
Valli TALU
1942
00:55:33 +38:54
23
West
00:56:02 +39:23

4 7 KP 1,30km

1
00:10:30
2
Joonas JUURSALU
2011 Pärnu SHG
Pärnu SHG
00:11:13 +00:43
3
Marie Johanna TEEARU
2013 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:12:40 +02:10
4
Rianna Marii TEEARU
2017 Pärnu Kastani LA
Pärnu Kastani LA
00:12:54 +02:24
5
00:15:06 +04:36
5
Marelle JUHKAMSOO
2014 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasiu
Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasiu
00:15:06 +04:36
7
Merilyn LUIK
2014 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasiu
Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasiu
00:16:11 +05:41
8
00:16:22 +05:52
9
Sireli LEOK
2014 Mai LA
Mai LA
00:16:23 +05:53
10
00:16:41 +06:11
11
00:17:50 +07:20
12
Hendrik NIGLAS
2018 Pärnu LA Trall
Pärnu LA Trall
00:18:29 +07:59
13
Mirt KALJUR
2021 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:20:16 +09:46
14
Hebe-Triin TALI
2014 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasiu
Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasiu
00:20:22 +09:52
15
Rüüt LILLE
2020 Pärnu Waldorflasteaed
Pärnu Waldorflasteaed
00:24:55 +14:25
16
Oskar LINNUS
2019 Peko
Peko
00:25:04 +14:34
17
00:27:31 +17:01

5

1
00:46:59 25
2
Sander BLEHNER
1972 West
West
00:33:32 17